Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|12||1:00||[[W-Infinity]]||GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP | |12||1:00||[[W-Infinity]]||GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||1:05||[[Myself]]||Full Moon wo Sagashite ED | |||
|- | |||
|13||1:09||[[Memory]]||Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|14||1:14||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||1:25||[[Crazy Fruit]]<!--translated from Chinese via Google Translate-->||Fruity Robo 2 OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and Trivia== | ==Notes and Trivia== | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 26 August 2023
| Kanji | "駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley" |
| English | "Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley" |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |
| 02 | 0:08 | Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl | Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED 3 |
| 03 | 0:13 | Downpour HAPPY! | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 04 | 0:22 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 05 | 0:25 | Saramdeureun | Arata: The Legend (Korean ver.) ED |
| 06 | 0:29 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 07 | 0:35 | Sexy Sexy | Gakkou no Kaidan |
| 08 | 0:39 | Hello Mr. my yesterday | Detective Conan ED |
| 09 | 0:44 | Yaksogui Byul | Twin Spica (Korean ver.) OP |
| 10 | 0:49 | Another Me | Shugo Chara (Korean ver.) OP |
| 11 | 0:54 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 12 | 1:00 | W-Infinity | GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP |
| 11 | 1:05 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 13 | 1:09 | Memory | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) ED |
| 14 | 1:14 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 15 | 1:25 | Crazy Fruit | Fruity Robo 2 OP |
Notes and Trivia
- Although there are songs in Japanese, all of the songs came from Korean-dubbed anime.