Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:02||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP | |01||0:02||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||0:08||[[Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl]]||Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED | |02||0:08||[[Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl]]||Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||0:13||[[Downpour HAPPY!]]||Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song | |03||0:13||[[Downpour HAPPY!]]||Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|22||2:20||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King (2001 ver.) OP | |22||2:20||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King (2001 ver.) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||2:22||[[Butterfly Kiss]]|| | |24||2:22||[[Butterfly Kiss]]||RAVE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||2:29||[[Bumper King Zapper theme song]]||Bumper King Zapper OP | |25||2:29||[[Bumper King Zapper theme song]]||Bumper King Zapper OP | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||2:33||[[Pink Day Tripper]]||Aikatsu insert song | |26||2:33||[[Pink Day Tripper]]||Aikatsu insert song | ||
|- | |||
|27||2:37||[[STILL TIME]]||Gensoumaden Saiyuuki OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||2:42||[[El Dorado]]||Montana Jones ED | |||
|- | |||
|29||2:44||[[Neoui Ileum-Eulo]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Senkaiden Houshin Engi (Korean Ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|30||2:47||[[Nadja!!]]||Ashita no Nadja OP | |||
|- | |||
|31||2:50||[[Before the Moment]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch: Pure OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||2:57||[[Lost Universe Korean Opening]]||Lost Universe (Korean Ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|33||3:03||[[Virgin Love]]||Wedding Peach ED | |||
|- | |||
|34||3:06||[[wimp ft. Lil' Fang (from FAKY)]]||Gundam Build Fighters OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||3:09||[[CALL YOU...]]||Transformers: Galaxy Force OP | |||
|- | |||
|34||3:13||[[wimp ft. Lil' Fang (from FAKY)]]||Gundam Build Fighters OP | |||
|- | |||
|36||3:17||[[Hearts]]||Star Ocean EX ED | |||
|- | |||
|37||3:22||[[SMILE]]||Full Moon wo Sagashite insert song | |||
|- | |||
|38||3:30||[[Ojig Neo Man-i]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||NARUTO (Korean ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|39||3:34||[[Gongjungjeong Won]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Inuyasha the Movie: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass (Korean Ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|40||3:40||[[true blue]]||Astro boy (2003 Remake) OP | |||
|- | |||
|41||3:42||[[1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou]]||Rurouni Kenshin ED | |||
|- | |||
|42||3:46||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|43||3:52||[[Kibou no Hana]]||Kotoura-san ED | |||
|- | |||
|04||3:55||[[BAMBOO BEAT]]||Bamboo Blade OP | |||
|- | |||
|44||3:59||[[Kimi to Yakusoku Shita Yasashii Ano Basho Made]]||Detective Conan OP | |||
|- | |||
|45||4:10||[[Airship]]||RAVE ED | |||
|- | |||
|46||4:15||[[Cocktail]]||Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning ED | |||
|- | |||
|47||4:20||[[Little Wish ~lyrical step~]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED | |||
|- | |||
|48||4:25||[[Koibitodoshi]]||Oh My Goddess! ED | |||
|- | |||
|49||4:30||[[Champ]]||Metal Fighter Animatic theme song | |||
|- | |||
|50||4:39||[[Breeze]]||Slayers TRY OP | |||
|- | |||
|51||4:45||[[Every Heart -Minna no Kimochi-]]||Inuyasha ED | |||
|- | |||
|52||4:50||[[Alone]]||Gensomaden Saiyuki ED | |||
|- | |||
|53||4:52||[[Dakishimetai]]||Gals! ED | |||
|- | |||
|54||4:59||[[CLEAR]]||Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card OP | |||
|- | |||
|55||5:10||[[Believe in Heaven]]||The Mythical Detective Loki RAGNAROK ED | |||
|- | |||
|56||5:15||[[Jilpung Gado]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Ultimate Muscle (Korean Ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|57||5:20||[[Sobakasu]]||Rurouni Kenshin OP | |||
|- | |||
|58||5:25||[[Sentimental]]||Midori Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|59||5:30||[[Sumgil su Eobsneun Salang]]||Wedding Peach (Korean Ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|60||5:33||[[COMETIC SILHOUETTE]]||Kiratto Pri☆Chan insert song | |||
|- | |||
|61||5:40||[[Cross My Heart]]||Ceres, Celestial Legend ED | |||
|- | |||
|62||5:45||[[Hikaru no Go Korean Ending]]||Hikaru no Go (Korean Ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|63||5:49||[[Neon Honjaga Aniya]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Dirty Pair Flash (Korean ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|64||5:57||[[Let's Go!]]||Chokosu Henkei Gyrozetter OP | |||
|- | |||
|65||6:02||[[Evolution Burst!]]||Beyblade Burst OP | |||
|- | |||
|66||6:10||[[Retsu no Matataki]]||Air Master OP | |||
|- | |||
|67||6:12||[[Diamond]]||Inuyasha ED | |||
|- | |||
|68||6:15||[[The Biggest Dreamer]]||Digimon Tamers OP | |||
|- | |||
|69||6:20||[[Over The Future]]||Zettai Karen Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|70||6:25||[[Freedom]]||Battle Spirits Heroes OP | |||
|- | |||
|71||6:30||[[Chulsapyo]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Okojo-san (Korean Ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|72||6:40||[[THE MEANING OF TRUTH]]||F-Zero: GP Legend OP | |||
|- | |||
|73||6:42||[[99%]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX OP | |||
|- | |||
|74||6:50||[[Imagination Reality|Imagination > Reality]]||Gundam Build Fighters ED | |||
|- | |||
|75||6:53||[[I ~ ja Nai!?]]||Blue Dragon ED | |||
|- | |||
|76||6:57||[[Shisso]]||Ouran High School Host Club ED | |||
|- | |||
|77||7:00||[[Chuuka Ichiban! Korean Opening]]||Chuuka Ichiban! (Korean Ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|78||7:10||[[Into the New World]] (SM Rookies ver.) ||Shining Star insert song (Original by Girls' Generation) | |||
|- | |||
|79||7:13||[[Imadoki Otome]]||Jewelpet Sunshine ED | |||
|- | |||
|80||7:17||[[Ms. Blackrose's Stationary Store theme song]]||Ms. Blackrose's Stationary Store OP | |||
|- | |||
|81||7:20||[[Sonyeoui Lomang]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||[[Azumanga Daioh (Korean ver.) ED | |||
|- | |||
|82||7:27||[[Honey]]||Cardcaptor Sakura ED | |||
|- | |||
|83||7:35||[[Downtown Dance]]||The Irresponsible Captain Tylor ED | |||
|- | |||
|84||7:40||[[Grow Up]]||Ghost Stories OP | |||
|- | |||
|85||7:45||[[Trip Trip Trip]]||Mahoujin Guruguru OP | |||
|- | |||
|86||7:50||[[Mayomayo Compass wa Iranai]]||Gundam Build Fighters Try ED | |||
|- | |||
|87||7:58||[[Kaze no Lalala]]||Detective Conan OP | |||
|- | |||
|88||8:02||[[Balo Neoya]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Hey Yo Yorang OP | |||
|- | |||
|89||8:07||[[Fushigi no Kuni no Sweet Mint]]||Magical Angel Sweet Mint OP | |||
|- | |||
|90||8:17||[[Puleun Kkum-eul Hamkke]]<!--transcribed from Korean via Google Translate-->||Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) OP | |||
|- | |||
|91||8:23||[[Yume ni Yell! Patissiere♪]]||Yumeiro Patissiere OP | |||
|- | |||
|92||8:27||[[blooming]]||Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File OP | |||
|- | |||
|93||8:36||[[my sweet heart]]||Tokyo MewMew OP | |||
|- | |||
|94||8:43||[[Masterpiece]]||Yu-Gi-Oh ZEXAL OP | |||
|- | |||
|95||8:49||[[Believe My DREAM!]]||Idol Time PriPara insert song | |||
|- | |||
|96||8:54||[[Get Over Dress-Code]]||Idol Time PriPara insert song | |||
|- | |||
|93||8:57||[[my sweet heart]]||Tokyo MewMew OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 25 November 2023
| Kanji | 駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley |
| English | Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP |
| 02 | 0:08 | Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl | Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED |
| 03 | 0:13 | Downpour HAPPY! | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 04 | 0:22 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 05 | 0:25 | Saramdeureun | Arata: The Legend (Korean ver.) ED |
| 06 | 0:29 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 07 | 0:35 | Sexy Sexy | Gakkou no Kaidan |
| 08 | 0:39 | Hello Mr. my yesterday | Detective Conan ED |
| 09 | 0:44 | Yaksogui Byul | Twin Spica (Korean ver.) OP |
| 10 | 0:49 | Another Me | Shugo Chara (Korean ver.) OP |
| 11 | 0:54 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 12 | 1:00 | W-Infinity | GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP |
| 11 | 1:05 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 13 | 1:09 | Memory | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) ED |
| 14 | 1:14 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 15 | 1:25 | Crazy Fruit | Fruity Robo 2 OP |
| 16 | 1:30 | MeiQ!? | Detective School Q OP |
| 17 | 1:35 | Party Play | Slap-up Party: Arad Senki OP |
| 18 | 1:45 | Love Link | DokiDoki! PreCure ED |
| 19 | 1:51 | "Warau Ga Kachi!" De GO! | Futari wa PreCure Splash Star ED |
| 20 | 1:55 | Tightrope | Gensomaden Saiyuki ED |
| 21 | 2:01 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 22 | 2:12 | Northern lights | Shaman King (2001 ver.) OP |
| 23 | 2:17 | Higher (Bicheongang) | The Haunted House: Ghostball Double X 6 Prophecies OP |
| 22 | 2:20 | Northern lights | Shaman King (2001 ver.) OP |
| 24 | 2:22 | Butterfly Kiss | RAVE OP |
| 25 | 2:29 | Bumper King Zapper theme song | Bumper King Zapper OP |
| 22 | 2:32 | Northern lights | Shaman King (2001 ver.) OP |
| 26 | 2:33 | Pink Day Tripper | Aikatsu insert song |
| 27 | 2:37 | STILL TIME | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki OP |
| 28 | 2:42 | El Dorado | Montana Jones ED |
| 29 | 2:44 | Neoui Ileum-Eulo | Senkaiden Houshin Engi (Korean Ver.) OP |
| 30 | 2:47 | Nadja!! | Ashita no Nadja OP |
| 31 | 2:50 | Before the Moment | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch: Pure OP |
| 32 | 2:57 | Lost Universe Korean Opening | Lost Universe (Korean Ver.) OP |
| 33 | 3:03 | Virgin Love | Wedding Peach ED |
| 34 | 3:06 | wimp ft. Lil' Fang (from FAKY) | Gundam Build Fighters OP |
| 35 | 3:09 | CALL YOU... | Transformers: Galaxy Force OP |
| 34 | 3:13 | wimp ft. Lil' Fang (from FAKY) | Gundam Build Fighters OP |
| 36 | 3:17 | Hearts | Star Ocean EX ED |
| 37 | 3:22 | SMILE | Full Moon wo Sagashite insert song |
| 38 | 3:30 | Ojig Neo Man-i | NARUTO (Korean ver.) ED |
| 39 | 3:34 | Gongjungjeong Won | Inuyasha the Movie: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass (Korean Ver.) ED |
| 40 | 3:40 | true blue | Astro boy (2003 Remake) OP |
| 41 | 3:42 | 1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 42 | 3:46 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 43 | 3:52 | Kibou no Hana | Kotoura-san ED |
| 04 | 3:55 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 44 | 3:59 | Kimi to Yakusoku Shita Yasashii Ano Basho Made | Detective Conan OP |
| 45 | 4:10 | Airship | RAVE ED |
| 46 | 4:15 | Cocktail | Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning ED |
| 47 | 4:20 | Little Wish ~lyrical step~ | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED |
| 48 | 4:25 | Koibitodoshi | Oh My Goddess! ED |
| 49 | 4:30 | Champ | Metal Fighter Animatic theme song |
| 50 | 4:39 | Breeze | Slayers TRY OP |
| 51 | 4:45 | Every Heart -Minna no Kimochi- | Inuyasha ED |
| 52 | 4:50 | Alone | Gensomaden Saiyuki ED |
| 53 | 4:52 | Dakishimetai | Gals! ED |
| 54 | 4:59 | CLEAR | Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card OP |
| 55 | 5:10 | Believe in Heaven | The Mythical Detective Loki RAGNAROK ED |
| 56 | 5:15 | Jilpung Gado | Ultimate Muscle (Korean Ver.) OP |
| 57 | 5:20 | Sobakasu | Rurouni Kenshin OP |
| 58 | 5:25 | Sentimental | Midori Days OP |
| 59 | 5:30 | Sumgil su Eobsneun Salang | Wedding Peach (Korean Ver.) OP |
| 60 | 5:33 | COMETIC SILHOUETTE | Kiratto Pri☆Chan insert song |
| 61 | 5:40 | Cross My Heart | Ceres, Celestial Legend ED |
| 62 | 5:45 | Hikaru no Go Korean Ending | Hikaru no Go (Korean Ver.) ED |
| 63 | 5:49 | Neon Honjaga Aniya | Dirty Pair Flash (Korean ver.) OP |
| 64 | 5:57 | Let's Go! | Chokosu Henkei Gyrozetter OP |
| 65 | 6:02 | Evolution Burst! | Beyblade Burst OP |
| 66 | 6:10 | Retsu no Matataki | Air Master OP |
| 67 | 6:12 | Diamond | Inuyasha ED |
| 68 | 6:15 | The Biggest Dreamer | Digimon Tamers OP |
| 69 | 6:20 | Over The Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 70 | 6:25 | Freedom | Battle Spirits Heroes OP |
| 71 | 6:30 | Chulsapyo | Okojo-san (Korean Ver.) ED |
| 72 | 6:40 | THE MEANING OF TRUTH | F-Zero: GP Legend OP |
| 73 | 6:42 | 99% | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX OP |
| 74 | 6:50 | Imagination > Reality | Gundam Build Fighters ED |
| 75 | 6:53 | I ~ ja Nai!? | Blue Dragon ED |
| 76 | 6:57 | Shisso | Ouran High School Host Club ED |
| 77 | 7:00 | Chuuka Ichiban! Korean Opening | Chuuka Ichiban! (Korean Ver.) OP |
| 78 | 7:10 | Into the New World (SM Rookies ver.) | Shining Star insert song (Original by Girls' Generation) |
| 79 | 7:13 | Imadoki Otome | Jewelpet Sunshine ED |
| 80 | 7:17 | Ms. Blackrose's Stationary Store theme song | Ms. Blackrose's Stationary Store OP |
| 81 | 7:20 | Sonyeoui Lomang | [[Azumanga Daioh (Korean ver.) ED |
| 82 | 7:27 | Honey | Cardcaptor Sakura ED |
| 83 | 7:35 | Downtown Dance | The Irresponsible Captain Tylor ED |
| 84 | 7:40 | Grow Up | Ghost Stories OP |
| 85 | 7:45 | Trip Trip Trip | Mahoujin Guruguru OP |
| 86 | 7:50 | Mayomayo Compass wa Iranai | Gundam Build Fighters Try ED |
| 87 | 7:58 | Kaze no Lalala | Detective Conan OP |
| 88 | 8:02 | Balo Neoya | Hey Yo Yorang OP |
| 89 | 8:07 | Fushigi no Kuni no Sweet Mint | Magical Angel Sweet Mint OP |
| 90 | 8:17 | Puleun Kkum-eul Hamkke | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) OP |
| 91 | 8:23 | Yume ni Yell! Patissiere♪ | Yumeiro Patissiere OP |
| 92 | 8:27 | blooming | Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File OP |
| 93 | 8:36 | my sweet heart | Tokyo MewMew OP |
| 94 | 8:43 | Masterpiece | Yu-Gi-Oh ZEXAL OP |
| 95 | 8:49 | Believe My DREAM! | Idol Time PriPara insert song |
| 96 | 8:54 | Get Over Dress-Code | Idol Time PriPara insert song |
| 93 | 8:57 | my sweet heart | Tokyo MewMew OP |
Notes and Trivia
- Although there are songs in Japanese and even in Chinese, all of the songs came from Korean-dubbed anime.