Nico wo Miru Mono NICOGAZER: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| | |01||00:01||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 (H-01)||00:24||[[Kawa no Nagare no Youni]]||Song by Hibari Misora | |||
|- | |||
|03 (H-02)||00:24||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |||
|- | |||
|04 (H-03)||00:24||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|05 (H-04)||00:27||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by JITTERIN' JINN | |||
|- | |||
|06 (H-05)||00:30||[[Here we Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|07 (H-06)||00:30||[[Donna Toki mo.]]||Song by Noriyuki Makihara | |||
|- | |||
|08 (H-07)||00:30||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 (H-08)||00:33||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 (H-09)||00:36||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 (H-10)||00:36||[[Haru yo, Koi]]||Song by Yumi Matsutoya | |||
|- | |||
|12 (H-11)||00:36||[[Tomorrow never knows]]||Song by Mr.Children | |||
|- | |||
|13 (H-12)||00:39||[[Robinson]]||Song by spitz | |||
|- | |||
|14 (H-13)||00:39||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Evangelion Genesis OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 (H-14)||00:42||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 (H-15)||00:42||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 (H-16)||00:42||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | |||
|- | |||
|18 (H-17)||00:45||[[Reincarnation]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 (H-18)||00:46||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 (H-19)||00:48||[[Saria's Song]]||The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 (H-20)||00:48||[[Feeling Heart]]||To Heart OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 (H-21)||00:48||[[Turn A Turn]]||Turn a Gundam OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 (H-22)||00:50||[[TSUNAMI]]||Song by SOUTHERN ALL STARS | |||
|- | |||
|24 (H-23)||00:54||[[Music Hour]]||Song by Porno Graffiti | |||
|- | |||
|25 (H-24)||00:54||[[LOVE TOGETHER]]||Parappa The Rapper anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 (H-25)||00:54||[[All I Want]]||Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|27 (H-26)||00:57||[[Matsuken Samba II]]||Song by Ken Matsudaira | |||
|- | |||
|28 (H-27)||00:57||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 (H-28)||01:00||[[ | |||
|- | |||
|30 (H-29)||1:00||[[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 80: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | [[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 31 August 2023
| Kanji | ニコをみるもの #NICOGAZER |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZER |
| English | What to See on Nico #NICOGAZER (according to google translate...) |
| Release Date | August 08, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (from Nofu) |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー), Nofu (農夫) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Reiwa | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 02 (H-01) | 00:24 | Kawa no Nagare no Youni | Song by Hibari Misora |
| 03 (H-02) | 00:24 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 04 (H-03) | 00:24 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 05 (H-04) | 00:27 | Summer Festival | Song by JITTERIN' JINN |
| 06 (H-05) | 00:30 | Here we Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 07 (H-06) | 00:30 | Donna Toki mo. | Song by Noriyuki Makihara |
| 08 (H-07) | 00:30 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 09 (H-08) | 00:33 | Clash on the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 10 (H-09) | 00:36 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 11 (H-10) | 00:36 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 12 (H-11) | 00:36 | Tomorrow never knows | Song by Mr.Children |
| 13 (H-12) | 00:39 | Robinson | Song by spitz |
| 14 (H-13) | 00:39 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Evangelion Genesis OP |
| 15 (H-14) | 00:42 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 16 (H-15) | 00:42 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 17 (H-16) | 00:42 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 18 (H-17) | 00:45 | Reincarnation | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 19 (H-18) | 00:46 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 20 (H-19) | 00:48 | Saria's Song | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 21 (H-20) | 00:48 | Feeling Heart | To Heart OP |
| 22 (H-21) | 00:48 | Turn A Turn | Turn a Gundam OP |
| 23 (H-22) | 00:50 | TSUNAMI | Song by SOUTHERN ALL STARS |
| 24 (H-23) | 00:54 | Music Hour | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 25 (H-24) | 00:54 | LOVE TOGETHER | Parappa The Rapper anime OP |
| 26 (H-25) | 00:54 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 27 (H-26) | 00:57 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 28 (H-27) | 00:57 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 29 (H-28) | 01:00 | [[ | |
| 30 (H-29) | 1:00 | [[ |