Cave Story Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Danieluyoshikoto No edit summary |
imported>Danieluyoshikoto No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| composer = GermanSeabass | | composer = GermanSeabass | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Notes== | |||
All Songs are from the Game Cave Story and were made by Daisuke Amaya. | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Kanji Title''' | |||
|'''Enlish Title''' | |||
|- | |||
|00||00:00||Jap||ENG | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:08||アクセス||Access | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:25||胎生||Gestation | |||
|- | |||
|03||01:34||ミミガーの村||Mimiga Town | |||
|- | |||
|04||02:29||プラント||Plant | |||
|- | |||
|05||03:16||バルログのテーマ||Balrog's Theme | |||
|- | |||
|06||03:47||グラビティ||Gravity | |||
|- | |||
|07||04:33||セメタリー||Cemetary | |||
|- | |||
|08||05:23||クサムラを行け||On to Grasstown | |||
|- | |||
|09||06:50||燃える目玉||Eyes of Flame | |||
|- | |||
|10||08:12||暴君||Tyrant | |||
|- | |||
|11||08:31||逃げろ||Run! | |||
|- | |||
|12||09:16||じえんか1||Jenka 1 | |||
|- | |||
|13||09:58||じえんか2||Jenka 2 | |||
|- | |||
|14||10:34||迷宮ファイト||Labyrinth Fight | |||
|- | |||
|15||11:28||地熱||Geothermal | |||
|- | |||
|16||12:22||圧迫するチカラ||Oppression | |||
|- | |||
|17||13:40||つきのうた||Moonsong | |||
|- | |||
|18||15:41||末路||Hero's End | |||
|- | |||
|19||16:51||洞窟物語(大農園)||Cave Story (Theme Song) | |||
|- | |||
|20||17:39||最後の洞窟||Last Cave | |||
|- | |||
|21||18:03||バルコニー||Balcony | |||
|- | |||
|22||18:54||襲撃||Charge | |||
|- | |||
|23||19:06||ゾンビー||Zombie | |||
|- | |||
|24||19:22||ラストバトル||Last Battle | |||
|- | |||
|25||21:07||break down..||Break Down | |||
|- | |||
|26||21:56||ランニングヘル||Running Hell | |||
|- | |||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys]] | |||
Revision as of 21:07, 5 January 2010
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | Cave Story Medley |
| Release Date | 8/19/08 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NDnnZD2ZWpA |
| Composer(s) | GermanSeabass |
Notes
All Songs are from the Game Cave Story and were made by Daisuke Amaya.
Track List
| # | Time | Kanji Title | Enlish Title |
| 00 | 00:00 | Jap | ENG |
| 01 | 00:08 | アクセス | Access |
| 02 | 00:25 | 胎生 | Gestation |
| 03 | 01:34 | ミミガーの村 | Mimiga Town |
| 04 | 02:29 | プラント | Plant |
| 05 | 03:16 | バルログのテーマ | Balrog's Theme |
| 06 | 03:47 | グラビティ | Gravity |
| 07 | 04:33 | セメタリー | Cemetary |
| 08 | 05:23 | クサムラを行け | On to Grasstown |
| 09 | 06:50 | 燃える目玉 | Eyes of Flame |
| 10 | 08:12 | 暴君 | Tyrant |
| 11 | 08:31 | 逃げろ | Run! |
| 12 | 09:16 | じえんか1 | Jenka 1 |
| 13 | 09:58 | じえんか2 | Jenka 2 |
| 14 | 10:34 | 迷宮ファイト | Labyrinth Fight |
| 15 | 11:28 | 地熱 | Geothermal |
| 16 | 12:22 | 圧迫するチカラ | Oppression |
| 17 | 13:40 | つきのうた | Moonsong |
| 18 | 15:41 | 末路 | Hero's End |
| 19 | 16:51 | 洞窟物語(大農園) | Cave Story (Theme Song) |
| 20 | 17:39 | 最後の洞窟 | Last Cave |
| 21 | 18:03 | バルコニー | Balcony |
| 22 | 18:54 | 襲撃 | Charge |
| 23 | 19:06 | ゾンビー | Zombie |
| 24 | 19:22 | ラストバトル | Last Battle |
| 25 | 21:07 | break down.. | Break Down |
| 26 | 21:56 | ランニングヘル | Running Hell |