Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Second Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: Lyrics for the second movement of Choukessen ==Tracklist== ===Second Movement=== {| style="width: 100%" |- |035 |06:09 |Kirby's Gourmet Race |Kirby Super star BGM |- |036 |06:42 ... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4"|'''035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / ... / 43 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class''' <!--lyrics: Kousoku, and a good source if you can read kanji, and hear lyrics well: http://knowyourmeme.com/memes/kirbys-gourmet-race-remixes--> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Suika, osushi | |||
| colspan="2"|Watermelon, .. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kaki odango ni | |||
| colspan="2"|.. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|TOMATO, SOFT | |||
| colspan="2"|Tomato, soft | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|CREAM, BANANA | |||
| colspan="2"|Cream, banana | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|CANDY, CAKE | |||
| colspan="2"|Candy, cake | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ICE, omuraisu (?) | |||
| colspan="2"|Ice, ? | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kabocha, COLA | |||
| colspan="2"|Tea (?), cola | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Budou osenbei momo | |||
| colspan="2"|... | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kirby's Gourmet Race''' | |||
|'''Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> <!--At least in Original Song ver. Gets replaced with some other crazy version that can also be heard in Ryuuseigun Chaos ver.--> | |||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
| | |||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Kiss My Lips''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Tsurupettan''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pettan, pettan, tsurupettan | |||
| | |||
|Flat, flat, smooth and flat | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''smooooch・∀・''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<no lyrics?> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Red Zone''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<no lyrics?> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Gold Rush''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|(Make it! Make money!)... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''PoPiPo''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Cirno's Perfect Math Class''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|De-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de | |||
| | |||
|De-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 7 November 2009
Lyrics for the second movement of Choukessen
Tracklist
Second Movement
| 035 | 06:09 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super star BGM |
| 036 | 06:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 037 | 06:44 | Kiss My Lips | Sakura Saori CD album |
| 038 | 06:46 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 039 | 06:49 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS |
| 040 | 06:51 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED |
| 041 | 06:54 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold |
| 042 | 06:56 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid song |
| 043 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 044 | 07:01 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 045 | 07:10 | Corpse Party: Main Theme | Corpse Party OP |
| 046 | 07:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 047 | 07:34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 048 | 07:46 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 049 | 07:49 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 050 | 08:03 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 051 | 08:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 052 | 08:13 | Nihon Break Kougyou Shaka | Nihon Break Kougyou company song |
| 053 | 08:18 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 054 | 08:20 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 055 | 08:22 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 056 | 08:32 | Bouken no Kaki wa Kie Teshimaimashita | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 057 | 08:34 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Megaman BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 058 | 08:43 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 059 | 09:04 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 060 | 09:12 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 061 | 09:22 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live for You! |
| 062 | 09:27 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 063 | 09:36 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 064 | 09:46 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 065 | 10:08 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 066 | 10:39 | World is Mine | Vocaloid song |
| 067 | 10:49 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 068 | 10:58 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid song |
| 069 | 11:08 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 070 | 11:13 | Radio Taisou Daiichi | Exercise song |
| 071 | 11:17 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 072 | 11:20 | Melt | Vocaloid song |
| 073 | 11:32 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude |
| 074 | 11:36 | Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie | Romeo and Juliet ballet |
| 075 | 11:45 | Yuki to Kodomo | Video BGM |
| 076 | 11:55 | Kae Uta Medley ~Opening Theme~ | Nico Nico Kae Uta Medley |
| 077 | 12:04 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Club OP and ED |
| 078 | 12:14 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 079 | 12:20 | Kirby March | Kirby of the Stars OP |
| 080 | 12:29 | Super Mario USA: Overworld BGM | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 081 | 12:39 | Kaeru no Theme | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 082 | 12:49 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Lyrics
| 035 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / ... / 43 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| Suika, osushi | Watermelon, .. | ||
| Kaki odango ni | .. | ||
| TOMATO, SOFT | Tomato, soft | ||
| CREAM, BANANA | Cream, banana | ||
| CANDY, CAKE | Candy, cake | ||
| ICE, omuraisu (?) | Ice, ? | ||
| Kabocha, COLA | Tea (?), cola | ||
| Budou osenbei momo | ... | ||
| Kirby's Gourmet Race | Futari no Mojipittan | ||
| <no lyrics> | Pittan tanta mojipittan | Pittan tanta mojipittan | |
| Kiss My Lips | |||
| ... | ... | ||
| Tsurupettan | |||
| Pettan, pettan, tsurupettan | Flat, flat, smooth and flat | ||
| smooooch・∀・ | |||
| <no lyrics?> | |||
| Red Zone | |||
| <no lyrics?> | |||
| Gold Rush | |||
| (Make it! Make money!)... | |||
| PoPiPo | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| Cirno's Perfect Math Class | |||
| De-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de | De-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de-de | ||