Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Sixth Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Corrected and added lyrics |
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 67: | ||
|27:30 | |27:30 | ||
|[[Supu No Ekakiuta]] | |[[Supu No Ekakiuta]] | ||
|Okaa-san to Issho | |Okaa-san to Issho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 97: | ||
|27:37 | |27:37 | ||
|[[Korobeiniki]] <!--Original katakana said Korobuchika, which corresponds to Korobushka, which is a versino of Korobeiniki.--> | |[[Korobeiniki]] <!--Original katakana said Korobuchika, which corresponds to Korobushka, which is a versino of Korobeiniki.--> | ||
|Russian folk song / Tetris | |Russian folk song / Tetris BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142 | |142 | ||
|27:38 | |27:38 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 132: | ||
|27:45 | |27:45 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka|Ievan Polkka (Nico Nico Kousoku Medley ver.)]] | |[[Ievan Polkka|Ievan Polkka (Nico Nico Kousoku Medley ver.)]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song (arranged by FLAG) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 141: | ||
|149 | |149 | ||
|27:59 | |27:59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kefka]] | ||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 299: | Line 304: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''146 - Dai Mahou Touge''' | | colspan="2"|'''146 - Dai Mahou Touge''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LYRICAL TOKAREV | ||
|Lyrical Tokarev | |Lyrical Tokarev | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 370: | Line 375: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''150 - | | colspan="2"|'''150 - Kefka''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 377: | Line 382: | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Revision as of 05:15, 6 August 2014
Lyrics for the sixth movement of Choukessen.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 125 | 26:41 | Hot Pepper | Izakaya commercial jingle |
| 126 | 26:47 | Sazae-san Ikka | Sazae-san ED |
| 127 | 26:54 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM / sm1636528 |
| 128 | 26:57 | Main Theme (Super Smash Bros. Brawl) | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM |
| 129 | 27:11 | Rescue Fire | Tomica Hero Rescue Fire OP |
| 128 | 27:15 | Main Theme (Super Smash Bros. Brawl) | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM |
| 130 | 27:17 | Yakkekuso | Angry German Kid (aka Keyboard Crasher) |
| 131 | 27:24 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | sm1728363 |
| 132 | 27:26 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 133 | 27:27 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 134 | 27:29 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 135 | 27:30 | Supu No Ekakiuta | Okaa-san to Issho insert song |
| 136 | 27:31 | GeGeGe no Kitaro | GeGeGe no Kitaro (series 1-5) OP |
| 137 | 27:32 | PreCure 5, Smile GoGo! | Yes! PreCure 5 OP |
| 138 | 27:33 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 139 | 27:34 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 140 | 27:36 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star (Lalala Koppepan) | Lucky Star BGM |
| 141 | 27:37 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 142 | 27:38 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 143 | 27:39 | Shouten no Theme | Shouten theme |
| 144 | 27:41 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen commercial |
| 145 | 27:42 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 146 | 27:43 | Dai Mahou Touge | Dai Mahou Touge OP |
| 147 | 27:44 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 011 | 27:45 | Ievan Polkka (Nico Nico Kousoku Medley ver.) | Finnish folk song (arranged by FLAG) |
| 148 | 27:55 | Deeeeeeeen | Werther's Original commercial SFX |
| 149 | 27:59 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
Lyrics
| 125 - Hot Pepper | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 126 - Sazae-san Ikka | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 127 - Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 128 - Main Theme (Super Smash Brothers Brawl) | |||
| Audi famam illius | I have heard of his rumor | ||
| Solus in hostes ruit | He alone rushed into his enemies | ||
| Et patriam servavit | And saved his homeland | ||
| Audi famam illius | I have heard of his rumor | ||
| 129 - Rescue Fire | |||
| RESCUE FIRE! | RESCUE FIRE! | ||
| Isoge | Hurry! | ||
| 130 - Yakkekuso | |||
| Yakkekuso! Yakkekuso! Yakkekuso | Here we go! Here we go! Here we go | ||
| Yakkekuso, yakkekuso | Here we go, here we go | ||
| 131 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 132 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | |||
| Kozukuri shimashou! | Let's make a baby! | ||
| 133 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| MI-MI-MIRACLE, Mikurun-run | Mi-mi-miracle, Mikurun-run | ||
| 134 - Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | |||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| 135 - Supu no Ekakiuta | |||
| Tane ga futatsu pippi | There are two seeds, beep-beep! | ||
| 136 - GeGeGe no Kitaro | |||
| Minna de utaou gegege no ge | Let's all sing it together, gegege no ge | ||
| 137 - PreCure 5, Smile GoGo! | |||
| One two three four, PreCure 5! | One two three four, PreCure 5! | ||
| 138 - Hakata no Shio | |||
| Hakata no shio! | Salt of Hakata! | ||
| 139 - Moonlight Densetsu | |||
| MIRACLE ROMANCE | Miracle romance | ||
| 140 - Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | |||
| La la la koppepan, la la la koppepan | La la la koppepan, la la la koppepan | ||
| 141 - Korobeiniki | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 142 - SigSig | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 143 - Shouten no Theme | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 144 - Utsukushii Ashita | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 145 - Critias no Kiba | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 146 - Dai Mahou Touge | |||
| LYRICAL TOKAREV | Lyrical Tokarev | ||
| 147 - I'm Lovin' It | |||
| Ba-da, ba, ba, ba - I'M LOVIN' IT! | Ba-da, ba, ba, ba - I'm lovin' it! | ||
| 148 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | ||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | Beritstan dillan dillan doo | ||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | A baribbattaa baribariiba | ||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | ||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | ||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | ||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | ||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | ||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | Beritstan dillan dillan doo | ||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | A baribbattaa baribariiba | ||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | ||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | ||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | ||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | ||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||
| 149 - Deeeeeeeen | |||
| (Kitto tokubetsu na) sonjai nano dato kanjimashita. Ima de- | I remember feeling I (must be) someone (very special). Now, I'm- | ||
| 150 - Kefka | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||