Niconico Danmaku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YoyoSnap not done yet, need sleep |
imported>YoyoSnap Still missing a few songs. |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |||
|01:55 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:04 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:14 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid Song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:20 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:22 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:28 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:44 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|03:02 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|03:05 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|03:26 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm83 sm83] | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|03:48 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:09 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:28 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:33 | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Warau Inu no Bouken | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|04:36 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|04:38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|04:40 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|04:44 | |||
|Chirumiru Cirno | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|04:47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|04:49 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|CD single | |||
Revision as of 16:09, 22 December 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ弾幕メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree |
| English | Danmaku (Barrage) Medley |
| Release Date | 11/11/09 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 02 | 00:14 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:36 | Nowhere | Madlax Insert |
| 04 | 00:46 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | 01:06 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 06 | 01:29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 07 | 01:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | 01:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 09 | 02:01 | ||
| 10 | 02:04 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 09 | 02:12 | ||
| 10 | 02:14 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid Song |
| 11 | 02:20 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 12 | 02:22 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 13 | 02:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 02:44 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 15 | 03:02 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 16 | 03:05 | ||
| 17 | 03:26 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / sm83 |
| 01 | 03:48 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 18 | 04:09 | Konayuki | CD single |
| 19 | 04:28 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 20 | 04:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 21 | 04:33 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken |
| 22 | 04:36 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 23 | 04:38 | ||
| 24 | 04:40 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 25 | 04:44 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 26 | 04:47 | ||
| 27 | 04:49 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 18 | 04:52 | Konayuki | CD single |