GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. This was easy since this is almost like the original GOTTA-Ni Medley... |
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized. |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = August 11th, 2013 | | releasedate = August 11th, 2013 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213 | ||
| composer = Onitan (おにたん) | | composer = 16/SNOW; rearranged by Onitan (おにたん) and R.M. | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|1:17 | |1:17 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Happy | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|1:22 | |1:22 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[ | |[[Summer Festival]] | ||
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn | |Song by Jitterin' Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|1:36 | |1:36 | ||
|Onitan (おにたん) | |Onitan (おにたん) | ||
|[[True | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|1:56 | |1:56 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Athletic Theme]] | |[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]] | ||
|Super Mario | |Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|2:27 | |2:27 | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[ | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
|Song by Happa-tai | |Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|R.M. | |R.M. | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and Misc.== | ==Notes and Misc.== | ||
* Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley | * Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
Revision as of 19:54, 23 November 2014
| Kanji | "GOTTA煮メドレーREMIX!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "GOTTA-Ni Medley REMIX!" |
| English | "Hodgepodge Medley REMIX!" |
| Release Date | August 11th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213 |
| Composer(s) | 16/SNOW; rearranged by Onitan (おにたん) and R.M. |
Track List
| # | Time | Arranger | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | R.M. | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP |
| 02 | 0:15 | Onitan (おにたん) | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 03 | 0:22 | Onitan (おにたん) | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 04 | 0:25 | Onitan (おにたん) | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 05 | 0:42 | R.M. | My Neighbor Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 06 | 0:51 | R.M. | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 07 | 1:02 | Onitan (おにたん) | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 08 | 1:08 | Onitan (おにたん) | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 09 | 1:17 | R.M. | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 10 | 1:22 | R.M. | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 11 | 1:26 | R.M. | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 12 | 1:30 | Onitan (おにたん) | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 13 | 1:36 | Onitan (おにたん) | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 14 | 1:50 | R.M. | Wapiko Genki Yohou! | Goldfish Warning! OP |
| 15 | 1:56 | R.M. | Athletic Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 16 | 2:03 | Onitan (おにたん) | Candy Pop Sweetheart | Hime-sama Goyoujin ED |
| 17 | 2:14 | Onitan (おにたん) | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 18 | 2:27 | R.M. | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 19 | 2:27 | R.M. | Y.M.C.A. | Song by The Village People |
| 20 | 2:54 | Onitan (おにたん) | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 21 | 3:00 | R.M. | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 22 | 3:10 | R.M. | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
Notes and Misc.
- Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley