GOTTA-ni Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann fixes |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated. |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|0:22 | |0:22 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|0:25 | |0:25 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:27 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|0:31 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|0:42 | |0:42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tonari no Totoro]] | ||
| | |Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|0:51 | |0:51 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|1:02 | |1:02 | ||
|[[Party Night]] | |[[Party Night]] | ||
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert | |Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 75: | ||
|1:22 | |1:22 | ||
|[[Summer Festival]] | |[[Summer Festival]] | ||
|Song by Jitterin'Jinn | |Song by Jitterin' Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|1:26 | |1:26 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|1:28 | |||
|[[Party Night]] | |||
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|1:30 | |1:30 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
|Figu@Carnival OP | |Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 120: | ||
|2:23 | |2:23 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
| | |Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|2:27 | |2:27 | ||
|[[Y.M.C.A.]] | |[[Y.M.C.A.]] | ||
| | |Song by The Village People | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2:42 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2:49 | |||
|[[Y.M.C.A.]] | |||
|Song by The Village People | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|2:54 | |2:54 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|2:56 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 162: | ||
* #18 starts at 2:23 and #19 starts at 2:27; both end and #17 restarts at 2:43, #18 and #19 restart at 2:49, all three end at 2:54 | * #18 starts at 2:23 and #19 starts at 2:27; both end and #17 restarts at 2:43, #18 and #19 restart at 2:49, all three end at 2:54 | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | |||
Revision as of 15:57, 5 August 2014
| Kanji | GOTTA煮メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Gotta-Ni Medley |
| English | "Hodgepodge Medley" |
| Release Date | 25 August 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm910585 (deleted, mirror http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4109201) |
| Composer(s) | 16/SNOW |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP |
| 02 | 0:15 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 03 | 0:22 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 04 | 0:25 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 03 | 0:27 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 04 | 0:31 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 05 | 0:42 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 06 | 0:51 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 07 | 1:02 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 08 | 1:08 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 09 | 1:17 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 10 | 1:22 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 11 | 1:26 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 07 | 1:28 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 12 | 1:30 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 13 | 1:36 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 14 | 1:50 | Wapiko Genki Yohou! | Goldfish Warning! OP |
| 15 | 1:56 | Super Mario Bros. 3 Athletic BGM | Super Mario Brothers 3 BGM |
| 16 | 2:03 | Candy Pop Sweetheart | Hime-sama Goyoujin ED |
| 17 | 2:14 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 18 | 2:23 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 19 | 2:27 | Y.M.C.A. | Song by The Village People |
| 17 | 2:42 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 19 | 2:49 | Y.M.C.A. | Song by The Village People |
| 20 | 2:54 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 08 | 2:56 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 21 | 3:00 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 22 | 3:10 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
Chaos Mixes
- #18 starts at 2:23 and #19 starts at 2:27; both end and #17 restarts at 2:43, #18 and #19 restart at 2:49, all three end at 2:54