Professional Wrestling Festival 2015 THE ASS AWAKENS: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. NEW DANJIRI MATSURI's LETS GO! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Another year gone... Waiting for WORLD OF ANIKI! |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS - | | name = Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS - | ||
| kanjiname = " | | kanjiname = "本格的男尻祭2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" | ||
| romajiname = "Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" | | romajiname = "Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" | ||
| englishname = "Professional Wrestling Festival 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" | | englishname = "Professional Wrestling Festival 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" | ||
| releasedate = (Collab ver.) December 31st, 2015 (Instrumental ver.) | | releasedate = (Collab ver.) December 31st, 2015 (Instrumental ver.) TBR | ||
| videourl = (Collab ver.) | | videourl = (Collab ver.) http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27907845 (Instrumental ver.) TBR | ||
| composer = YugamiP (歪みP) | | composer = YugamiP (歪みP) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|'''Reference''' | |'''Reference''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||00:00||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)||Haraiso (はらいそ)||Natsugumo (夏雲)||{{nico|sm9245967}} | ||
|- | |||
| 02||00:43||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP||yhmfsng||Donazaka (ドナ坂)||{{nico|sm25567960}} | |||
|- | |||
| 03||01:29||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru||Lukarioru (ルカリオル)||Yakitori (焼き鳥)||{{nico|sm24669618}} | |||
|- | |||
| 04||02:23||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED||Uwasane Toshi (噂音トシ)||Nyun (ニュン)||{{nico|sm24377249}} | |||
|- | |||
| 05||03:02||池田茂美 処刑用BGM||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12117681||Getsumen Drill Liner||(月面ドリルライナー)||{{nico|sm12110047}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06||03:31||[[Ringside]] ''(Wrestler Interview)''||Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song||Sentan (尖端)||Kyabetsu (キャベツ)||{{nico|sm15460068}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07||04:08||[[The Drifters' Theme Song]] ''(Dorifu Daibakusho)''||The Drifters' (Dorifu Daibakusho) theme song||JR根岸線「関内駅」から徒歩5分||Kakunin (カクニン)||{{nico|sm13062164}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08||04:38||[[The Parade of the Tin Soldiers]]||Kewpie 3-Minute Cooking theme song||YugamiP (歪みP)||Tsukimiya (つきみや)||{{nico|sm14079473}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09||05:33||[[Calamari Inkantation]] (Squid Sisters' Song)||Splatoon BGM||MANTIS||Ikariya (いかりや)||{{nico|sm26471109}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10||06:20||[[Snake Man Stage]]||Mega Man 3 BGM||Bon (ボン)||YugamiP (歪みP)||{{nico|sm25726098}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11||06:59||[[Final Destination]] ''(Melee)''||Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM||Marimo. (まりも.)||oxxo||{{nico|sm16745896}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12||07:48||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song||23||Kakunin (カクニン)||{{nico|sm26706827}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13||08:55||[[Happy Jam Jam]]||from Shimajiro: Toilet Training||ASTRO_TITANG||MowtenDoo||{{nico|sm24525699}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Other Participants== | |||
■ Adviser / OkurudaP (おくるだP) | |||
■ Logo Design / kneth | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 30 December 2015
| Kanji | "本格的男尻祭2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Honkakuteki Danjiri Matsuri 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" |
| English | "Professional Wrestling Festival 2015 - THE ASS AWAKENS -" |
| Release Date | (Collab ver.) December 31st, 2015 (Instrumental ver.) TBR |
| Original Video URL | (Collab ver.) http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27907845 (Instrumental ver.) TBR |
| Composer(s) | YugamiP (歪みP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Sound Editor | Video Editor | Reference |
| 01 | 00:00 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | Haraiso (はらいそ) | Natsugumo (夏雲) | sm9245967 |
| 02 | 00:43 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | yhmfsng | Donazaka (ドナ坂) | sm25567960 |
| 03 | 01:29 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | Lukarioru (ルカリオル) | Yakitori (焼き鳥) | sm24669618 |
| 04 | 02:23 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | Uwasane Toshi (噂音トシ) | Nyun (ニュン) | sm24377249 |
| 05 | 03:02 | 池田茂美 処刑用BGM | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12117681 | Getsumen Drill Liner | (月面ドリルライナー) | sm12110047 |
| 06 | 03:31 | Ringside (Wrestler Interview) | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | Sentan (尖端) | Kyabetsu (キャベツ) | sm15460068 |
| 07 | 04:08 | The Drifters' Theme Song (Dorifu Daibakusho) | The Drifters' (Dorifu Daibakusho) theme song | JR根岸線「関内駅」から徒歩5分 | Kakunin (カクニン) | sm13062164 |
| 08 | 04:38 | The Parade of the Tin Soldiers | Kewpie 3-Minute Cooking theme song | YugamiP (歪みP) | Tsukimiya (つきみや) | sm14079473 |
| 09 | 05:33 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Song) | Splatoon BGM | MANTIS | Ikariya (いかりや) | sm26471109 |
| 10 | 06:20 | Snake Man Stage | Mega Man 3 BGM | Bon (ボン) | YugamiP (歪みP) | sm25726098 |
| 11 | 06:59 | Final Destination (Melee) | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM | Marimo. (まりも.) | oxxo | sm16745896 |
| 12 | 07:48 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | 23 | Kakunin (カクニン) | sm26706827 |
| 13 | 08:55 | Happy Jam Jam | from Shimajiro: Toilet Training | ASTRO_TITANG | MowtenDoo | sm24525699 |
Other Participants
■ Adviser / OkurudaP (おくるだP)
■ Logo Design / kneth