I Wanna Be The Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = I Wanna be The Medley | kanjiname = 【某最終鬼畜ゲームメドレー】I Wanna Be The Medley【IWBTG】 | romajiname = 【bou saishuu kichik..." |
imported>Rushy43 No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = 24/07/2011 | | releasedate = 24/07/2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15104248 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15104248 | ||
| composer = | | composer = hapi⇒ | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|00 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[In The Year 20XX]] | |||
|Earthbound BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:39 | ||
|[[Title Screen]] | |[[Title Screen]] | ||
|Megaman 2 title screen BGM | |Megaman 2 title screen BGM | ||
| Line 31: | Line 36: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|01:16 | |01:16 | ||
| | |[[Home Sweet Grave]] | ||
| | |Guilty Gear Isuka BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|02:11 | |02:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Haunted Graveyard]] | ||
|Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM | |Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
|02:38 | |02:38 | ||
|[[Bloody Tears]] | |[[Bloody Tears]] | ||
| | |Castlevania II Simon's Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |02:54 | ||
| | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
| | |Megaman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|03:16 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Megaman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |03:21 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |03:50 | ||
| | |[[The Nutcracker]] | ||
| | |Song by Tchaikovsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |04:14 | ||
| | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
| | |Kirby's Dreamland BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |04:39 | ||
| | |[[Overworld]] | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |05:06 | ||
| | |[[Tourian]] | ||
| | |Metroid BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |05:28 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |05:49 | ||
| | |[[Dracula]] | ||
| | |Super Castlevania 4 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |06:20 | ||
| | |[[Battle Little Mac]] | ||
| | |Punch-Out BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |06:47 | ||
| | |[[Butsutekkai]] | ||
| | |Ikaruga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |07:13 | ||
| | |[[Dracula Battle]] | ||
| | |Castlevania 5 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |07:31 | ||
| | |[[Bowser]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |07:50 | ||
|[[Kraid]] | |||
|Super Metroid BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|08:04 | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|Metroid BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|08:23 | |||
|[[The Escape]] | |||
|Metroid BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|08:55 | |||
|[[The Moon]] | |||
|Duck Tales NES BGM | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|09:46 | |||
|[[Boss]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|10:02 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |10:19 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |10:26 | ||
|[[Area 5]] | |||
|Bionic Commando | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Main Theme]] | |||
|Montey on The Run BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|11:14 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |12:08 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|12:22 | |||
|[[Ending]] | |||
|The Legend of Zelda - A Link to the Past BGM | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|13:54 | |||
|[[Might is Right but Tight]] | |||
|Guilty Gear Isuka BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 27 July 2011
| Kanji | 【某最終鬼畜ゲームメドレー】I Wanna Be The Medley【IWBTG】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | 【bou saishuu kichiku gemu medore】I Wanna Be The Medley【IWBTG】 |
| English | "【Game Medley】I Wanna Be The Medley【IWBTG】" |
| Release Date | 24/07/2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15104248 |
| Composer(s) | hapi⇒ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | In The Year 20XX | Earthbound BGM |
| 01 | 00:39 | Title Screen | Megaman 2 title screen BGM |
| 02 | 01:01 | ||
| 03 | 01:16 | Home Sweet Grave | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM |
| 04 | 02:11 | Haunted Graveyard | Ghosts 'n Goblins BGM |
| 05 | 02:38 | Bloody Tears | Castlevania II Simon's Quest BGM |
| 06 | 02:54 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 07 | 03:16 | Megaman 2 BGM | |
| 08 | 03:21 | ||
| 09 | 03:50 | The Nutcracker | Song by Tchaikovsky |
| 10 | 04:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dreamland BGM |
| 11 | 04:39 | Overworld | The Legend of Zelda BGM |
| 12 | 05:06 | Tourian | Metroid BGM |
| 13 | 05:28 | ||
| 14 | 05:49 | Dracula | Super Castlevania 4 BGM |
| 15 | 06:20 | Battle Little Mac | Punch-Out BGM |
| 16 | 06:47 | Butsutekkai | Ikaruga BGM |
| 17 | 07:13 | Dracula Battle | Castlevania 5 BGM |
| 18 | 07:31 | Bowser | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | 07:50 | Kraid | Super Metroid BGM |
| 20 | 08:04 | Mother Brain | Metroid BGM |
| 21 | 08:23 | The Escape | Metroid BGM |
| 22 | 08:55 | The Moon | Duck Tales NES BGM |
| 23 | 09:46 | Boss | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 24 | 10:02 | ||
| 25 | 10:19 | ||
| 26 | 10:26 | Area 5 | Bionic Commando |
| 27 | 10:44 | Main Theme | Montey on The Run BGM |
| 28 | 11:14 | ||
| 29 | 12:08 | ||
| 30 | 12:22 | Ending | The Legend of Zelda - A Link to the Past BGM |
| 31 | 13:54 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM |