Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Kai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Laple nico just added "chaos zone" |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |||
<!-- Chaos zone--> | |||
|ED1 | |||
|10:00 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ED2 | |||
|10:03 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / {{nico|sm83}} | |||
|- | |||
|ED3 | |||
|10:05 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED4 | |||
|10:08 | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|ED5 | |||
|10:15 | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED6 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED7 | |||
|10:18 | |||
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|ED8 | |||
|10:20 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|ED9 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
|ED10 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 11 February 2012
| Kanji | 組曲「ニコニコ動画」改 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga Kai |
| English | "Another Nico Nico Douga Medley" |
| Release Date | 23 April 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14242201 |
| Composer(s) | Shimo (しも) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 02 | 00:45 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 01:14 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 04 | 01:25 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | 01:37 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 06 | 02:00 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 07 | 02:20 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 08 | 02:31 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 09 | 02:42 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 10 | 02:52 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 11 | 03:16 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) / sm542936 |
| 12 | 03:35 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 13 | 03:44 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 14 | 04:07 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 15 | 04:31 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 16 | 04:53 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 17 | 05:40 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / sm83 |
| 18 | 06:42 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 19 | 07:07 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 20 | 07:28 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 21 | 07:44 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 22 | 08:06 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 23 | 08:15 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 24 | 08:27 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 25 | 08:35 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 26 | 08:51 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 27 | 08:58 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 28 | 09:08 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) |
| 29 | 09:21 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP (lyrics from Japan's national anthem) |
| 30 | 09:29 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 31 | 09:54 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 32 | 09:56 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| ED1 | 10:00 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED2 | 10:03 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) / sm83 |
| ED3 | 10:05 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED4 | 10:08 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| ED5 | 10:15 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| ED6 | 10:17 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| ED7 | 10:18 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| ED8 | 10:20 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| ED9 | 10:23 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| ED10 | 10:23 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |