Kumikyoku "Kaiko": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nnd8793 here. Updated a little and categorized - this page still needs some work, though. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | ||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''01 - Tout tout pour ma chérie''' | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|C'MON Y'ALL! | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''02 - Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~''' | |||
|- | |||
|arere? okashiina kono dokidoki ha | |||
|- | |||
|kimi no ude no nakade afuredasu | |||
|- | |||
|porori koboreta namida sakuranbo | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''03 - Kyururun Kiss de Jumbo''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''04 - Wind's Nocturne (Shii no Uta)''' | |||
|- | |||
|Is an angel watching closely over me? | |||
|- | |||
|Can there be a guiding light i've yet to see? | |||
|- | |||
|I know my heart should guide me but | |||
|- | |||
|Theres a hole within my soul | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|What will fill this emptiness inside of me | |||
|- | |||
|Am I to be satisfied without knowing | |||
|- | |||
|I wish then for a chance to see | |||
|- | |||
|Now all I need, | |||
|- | |||
|Is my star to come... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''05 - Onii-chan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai!''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''06 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
|- | |||
|Rinran ranra mojipittan | |||
|- | |||
|Pitatan | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''07 - Yatta!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Yatta! Yatta! | |||
|- | |||
|Daigaku gohgaku | |||
|- | |||
|Yatta! Yatta! | |||
|- | |||
|Shachoh shuunin | |||
|- | |||
|Happa ichimai areba ii. | |||
|- | |||
|Ikite iru kara lucky da! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Yatta! Yatta! | |||
|- | |||
|Tohsen kakujitsu | |||
|- | |||
|Yatta! Yatta! | |||
|- | |||
|Nihon daihyoh | |||
|- | |||
|Yannaru kurai kenkoh da. | |||
|- | |||
|Everybody say yatta! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''08 - Dragostea Din Tei''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ma-ia-hii, Ma-ia-huu, Ma-ia-hoo, Ma-ia-haha... | |||
|- | |||
|Ma-ia-hii, Ma-ia-huu, Ma-ia-hoo, Ma-ia-haha... | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Vrei sa pleci dar nu ma, nu ma iei, | |||
|- | |||
|Nu ma, nu ma iei, nu ma, nu ma, nu ma iei. | |||
|- | |||
|Chipul tau si dragostea din tei, | |||
|- | |||
|Mi-amintesc de ochii tai. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''09 - party 4u "holy nite mix"''' | |||
|- | |||
|hey everybody, it's time get an old-fashioned hurt neck... | |||
|- | |||
|LET'S PARTY. | |||
|- | |||
|(Oooh, O-YEAH!) | |||
|- | |||
|YAAAH! (C'mon!) | |||
|- | |||
|YAAAH! | |||
|- | |||
|YAAAH! | |||
|- | |||
|YAAAH! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''10 - Natsu wa Machine Gun''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''11 - Fuyu mo Machine Gun''' | |||
|- | |||
|(AIRMAN ga) Taosenai yo | |||
|I can’t defeat it (Airman) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''12 - Moskau''' | |||
|- | |||
|Moskau, Moskau | |||
|- | |||
|Wirf die Gl ser an die Wand | |||
|- | |||
|Russland ist ein sch nes Land | |||
|- | |||
|Ho ho ho ho ho, hey | |||
|- | |||
|Moskau, Moskau | |||
|- | |||
|Deine Seele ist so gro | |||
|- | |||
|Nachts da ist der Teufel los | |||
|- | |||
|Ha ha ha ha ha, hey | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''13 - Dschinghis Khan''' | |||
|- | |||
|Dsching-, Dsching-, Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|He Reiter - Ho Reiter - He Reiter - Immer weiter! | |||
|- | |||
|Dsching-, Dsching-, Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|Auf Brüder! - Sauft Brüder! - Rauft Brüder! - Immer wieder! | |||
|- | |||
|Laßt noch Wodka holen | |||
|- | |||
|O-ho-ho-ho! | |||
|- | |||
|Denn wir sind Mongolen | |||
|- | |||
|Ah-ha-ha-ha! | |||
|- | |||
|Und der Teufel kriegt uns früh genug! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''14 - Shineshine-dan no Theme''' | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine Shine shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Shin jimae | |||
|- | |||
|Kiiroi buta me o yattsukero | |||
|- | |||
|Kane de kokoro o yogoshite shimae | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Nipponjin wa jama kkeda | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Kiiroi Nippon bu tsubuse | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Sekai no chizu kara keshi chimae | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''15 - Aniki to Watashi''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''16 - Chinko Ondo''' | |||
|- | |||
|Hitotsu hitori no himehanjime | |||
|- | |||
|Migite yo kotoshimo yoroshiku na | |||
|- | |||
|chinko momimomimo~mimomi | |||
|- | |||
|chinko momimomimo~mimomi | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''17 - Beware the Forest's Mushrooms''' | |||
|- | |||
|There are many secrets in the game | |||
|- | |||
|Many of which drive some peeps insane | |||
|- | |||
|Why we try to cheat in a really good game? | |||
|- | |||
|Just sounds like crap and it makes you look lame. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''18 - Romancing SaGa Battle 2''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''19 - Southern Cross''' | |||
|- | |||
|SOUTHERN CROSS! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|We are standing here | |||
|- | |||
|As true as we were born on this earth | |||
|- | |||
|Don't pin all our hopes and your dreams | |||
|- | |||
|on somebody else's lives... | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Go, if you come under the wet yourself | |||
|- | |||
|Fight, fight for the person you believe in | |||
|- | |||
|Destiny is calling you: | |||
|- | |||
|"obey me, or defy me" | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''20 - Welcome to the Chinko''' | |||
|- | |||
|C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |||
|- | |||
|C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |||
|- | |||
|C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |||
|- | |||
|C-H-I-N | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''21 - 尊師マーチ''' | |||
|- | |||
|shoko shoko shoko shoko shoko asahara shoko | |||
|- | |||
|shoko shoko shoko shoko shoko asahara shoko | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''22 - Happy Tree Friends Intro''' | |||
|- | |||
|Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |||
|- | |||
|Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |||
|- | |||
|Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |||
|- | |||
|Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |||
|- | |||
|LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |||
|- | |||
|LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''23 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru''' | |||
|- | |||
|HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |||
|- | |||
|HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |||
|- | |||
|HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |||
|- | |||
|HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''24 - JAZZ MAN! + K.O.''' | |||
|- | |||
|Chinpo o chinpo mesu chinpo shiroku makute kimochi deshu | |||
|- | |||
|Miruku dokuma no jaa miruku shironi makute | |||
|- | |||
|Aa, sashei shicha ima shuu takutantechau yo | |||
|- | |||
|Onanii daisuke desu | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''25 - True My Heart''' | |||
|- | |||
|Omoi wa yasashii KISS de | |||
|Our thoughts, with a tender kiss | |||
|- | |||
|(Kururu) Omoi wa yasashii KISS de | |||
|(Ooohhh) Our thoughts, with a tender kiss | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''26 - Kiss My Lips''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kakeru sunahama oitsukeru kana? | |||
|While barefooted, will you chase me? | |||
|- | |||
|FEELING chikazuku yokogao | |||
|Feeling, the side of your face draws close to me | |||
|- | |||
|KISS MY LIPS ryoute de dakishimete | |||
|Kiss my lips; embrace me with both of your hands | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''27 - Rodeo Machine''' | |||
|- | |||
|(uh! uh! uh! uh!) | |||
|(uh! uh! uh! uh!) | |||
|- | |||
|Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | |||
|Oh my god! (oh my god!) | |||
|- | |||
|Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | |||
|Oh my god! (oh my god!) | |||
|- | |||
|Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | |||
|Oh my god! (oh my god!) | |||
|- | |||
|Suimasen kore de nani kiku no? | |||
|Excuse me, what are you listening to now? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''28 - Dragon Quest Overture''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''''Kimi ga Yo''''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi ga yo wa | |||
|May your reign | |||
|- | |||
|Chiyo ni yachiyo ni | |||
|Continue for a thousand, eight thousand generations | |||
|- | |||
|Sazare ishi no | |||
|Until the pebbles | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''29 - Final Fantasy Theme''' | |||
|- | |||
|Iwao to nari te | |||
|Grow into boulders | |||
|- | |||
|Koke no musu made | |||
|Lush with moss | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''30 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|- | |||
|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
|Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | |||
|For such an angel to arrive in this place | |||
|- | |||
|O-demashi ai no genkeishi | |||
|Is an appearance of the beginning of love | |||
|- | |||
|Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | |||
|Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | |||
|- | |||
|Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | |||
|Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
|- | |||
|Motto chanto! Medenasai! | |||
|Longer! Closer! Give them more love! | |||
|- | |||
|Migakinasai! Agamenasa~i! | |||
|Polish them more! Worship them more! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''31 - You are the Prince of Tennis''' | |||
|- | |||
|YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | |||
|You are the prince of tennis | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''32 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | |||
|Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''33 - Sakura''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sakura sakura | |||
|Cherry blossoms, cherry blossoms | |||
|- | |||
|Noyama mo sato mo | |||
|On meadow-hills and dale | |||
|- | |||
|Miwatasu kagiri | |||
|As far as you can see | |||
|- | |||
|Sakura sakura | |||
|Cherry blossoms, cherry blossoms | |||
|- | |||
|Hanazakari | |||
|Flowers in full bloom | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:21, 11 January 2016
| Kanji | 組曲「懐古」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Kaiko |
| English | "Nostalgia Medley" |
| Release Date | March 10th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2587500 |
| Composer(s) | TU24 (member of Chikuwabashi) |
Track List
| # | Title | Time | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Tout Tout Pour ma Cherie | Song by Michel Polnareff |
| 02 | 00:33 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 03 | 00:44 | Kyururun Kiss de Jumbo | Colourful Heart ~12-ko no Kyururun~ OP |
| 04 | 01:00 | Wind's Nocturne (Shii no Uta) | Lunar: Silver Star Story Complete insert song |
| 05 | 01:24 | Onii-chan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | Song by PROJECT"D" |
| 06 | 01:38 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 07 | 01:58 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 08 | 02:19 | Dragostea Din Tei | Song by O-Zone |
| 09 | 02:42 | Party 4u "holy nite mix" | Song by cranky |
| 10 | 03:14 | Natsu wa Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 11 | 03:25 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 12 | 03:36 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 13 | 03:49 | Dschinghis Khan | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 14 | 04:10 | Shineshine-dan no Theme | Rainbowman insert song |
| 15 | 04:44 | Aniki to Watashi | Cho Aniki BGM |
| 16 | 05:00 | Chinko Ondo | 2ちゃんねる発祥のオリジナル猥歌 |
| 17 | 05:10 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 18 | 05:25 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 19 | 06:05 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 20 | 06:42 | 「あ、袋いいです。」のテーマ(Welcome to the Chinko) | 会社員:男:33歳 & The Small Circle of Friendsの楽曲 |
| 21 | 06:51 | 尊師マーチ | (元)宗教法人「オウム真理教」教団ソング (麻原彰晃のテーマ) |
| 22 | 07:02 | Happy Tree Friends Intro | Happy Tree Friends OP |
| 23 | 07:18 | Main Menu | Feel the Magic: XY/XX BGM |
| 24 | 07:28 | JAZZ MAN! K.O.<ふたなり音楽> | 同人音楽サークル「ぬとぬとパラダイス」によるオリジナル楽曲 |
| 25 | 07:49 | Shounen Heart | Eureka Seven OP |
| 26 | 08:00 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 27 | 08:16 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4th MIX playable song |
| 28 | 08:27 | 日本ブレイク工業社歌 | 総合解体業者「日本ブレイク工業」社歌 |
| 29 | 09:04 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 30 | 09:42 | 戦え!キッコーマソ | 2ちゃんねる発祥のオリジナルソング(醤油戦士キッコーマソのテーマ) |
| 31 | 09:58 | シスタープリンプリン | ドラマCD「ハロー!砂糖菓子天使!4」収録曲 |
| 32 | 10:08 | POP STAR | Song by Ken Hirai |
| 33 | 10:29 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 34 | 10:51 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 35 | 11:02 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
Notes
- In Medley Mixmaster's Original Songs Version of this medley, the beginning part of T.I. feat Rhianna's "Live your Life" plays before Dragostea Din Tei.
Lyrics
| 01 - Tout tout pour ma chérie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| C'MON Y'ALL! | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | |
| 02 - Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | |
| arere? okashiina kono dokidoki ha | |
| kimi no ude no nakade afuredasu | |
| porori koboreta namida sakuranbo | |
| 03 - Kyururun Kiss de Jumbo | |
| 04 - Wind's Nocturne (Shii no Uta) | |
| Is an angel watching closely over me? | |
| Can there be a guiding light i've yet to see? | |
| I know my heart should guide me but | |
| Theres a hole within my soul | |
| What will fill this emptiness inside of me | |
| Am I to be satisfied without knowing | |
| I wish then for a chance to see | |
| Now all I need, | |
| Is my star to come... | |
| 05 - Onii-chan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | |
| 06 - Futari no Mojipittan | |
| Pittan tanta mojipittan | |
| Rinran ranra mojipittan | |
| Pitatan | |
| 07 - Yatta! | |
| Yatta! Yatta! | |
| Daigaku gohgaku | |
| Yatta! Yatta! | |
| Shachoh shuunin | |
| Happa ichimai areba ii. | |
| Ikite iru kara lucky da! | |
| Yatta! Yatta! | |
| Tohsen kakujitsu | |
| Yatta! Yatta! | |
| Nihon daihyoh | |
| Yannaru kurai kenkoh da. | |
| Everybody say yatta! | |
| 08 - Dragostea Din Tei | |
| Ma-ia-hii, Ma-ia-huu, Ma-ia-hoo, Ma-ia-haha... | |
| Ma-ia-hii, Ma-ia-huu, Ma-ia-hoo, Ma-ia-haha... | |
| Vrei sa pleci dar nu ma, nu ma iei, | |
| Nu ma, nu ma iei, nu ma, nu ma, nu ma iei. | |
| Chipul tau si dragostea din tei, | |
| Mi-amintesc de ochii tai. | |
| 09 - party 4u "holy nite mix" | |
| hey everybody, it's time get an old-fashioned hurt neck... | |
| LET'S PARTY. | |
| (Oooh, O-YEAH!) | |
| YAAAH! (C'mon!) | |
| YAAAH! | |
| YAAAH! | |
| YAAAH! | |
| 10 - Natsu wa Machine Gun | |
| 11 - Fuyu mo Machine Gun | |
| (AIRMAN ga) Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat it (Airman) |
| 12 - Moskau | |
| Moskau, Moskau | |
| Wirf die Gl ser an die Wand | |
| Russland ist ein sch nes Land | |
| Ho ho ho ho ho, hey | |
| Moskau, Moskau | |
| Deine Seele ist so gro | |
| Nachts da ist der Teufel los | |
| Ha ha ha ha ha, hey | |
| 13 - Dschinghis Khan | |
| Dsching-, Dsching-, Dschinghis Khan | |
| He Reiter - Ho Reiter - He Reiter - Immer weiter! | |
| Dsching-, Dsching-, Dschinghis Khan | |
| Auf Brüder! - Sauft Brüder! - Rauft Brüder! - Immer wieder! | |
| Laßt noch Wodka holen | |
| O-ho-ho-ho! | |
| Denn wir sind Mongolen | |
| Ah-ha-ha-ha! | |
| Und der Teufel kriegt uns früh genug! | |
| 14 - Shineshine-dan no Theme | |
| Shine shine Shine shine shine shine | |
| Shin jimae | |
| Kiiroi buta me o yattsukero | |
| Kane de kokoro o yogoshite shimae | |
| Shine shine shine shine | |
| Nipponjin wa jama kkeda | |
| Kiiroi Nippon bu tsubuse | |
| Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |
| Sekai no chizu kara keshi chimae | |
| Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |
| Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |
| Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |
| Shine shine shine Shine shine shine | |
| 15 - Aniki to Watashi | |
| 16 - Chinko Ondo | |
| Hitotsu hitori no himehanjime | |
| Migite yo kotoshimo yoroshiku na | |
| chinko momimomimo~mimomi | |
| chinko momimomimo~mimomi | |
| 17 - Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | |
| There are many secrets in the game | |
| Many of which drive some peeps insane | |
| Why we try to cheat in a really good game? | |
| Just sounds like crap and it makes you look lame. | |
| 18 - Romancing SaGa Battle 2 | |
| 19 - Southern Cross | |
| SOUTHERN CROSS! | |
| We are standing here | |
| As true as we were born on this earth | |
| Don't pin all our hopes and your dreams | |
| on somebody else's lives... | |
| Go, if you come under the wet yourself | |
| Fight, fight for the person you believe in | |
| Destiny is calling you: | |
| "obey me, or defy me" | |
| 20 - Welcome to the Chinko | |
| C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |
| C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |
| C-H-I-N-K-O...Chinko! | |
| C-H-I-N | |
| 21 - 尊師マーチ | |
| shoko shoko shoko shoko shoko asahara shoko | |
| shoko shoko shoko shoko shoko asahara shoko | |
| 22 - Happy Tree Friends Intro | |
| Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |
| Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |
| Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |
| Doo doo doo doo de doo doo doo! | |
| LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |
| LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |
| LA LA LA LA LA LA... | |
| 23 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | |
| HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |
| HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |
| HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |
| HMM, HMM, HMM-MM-MM-MM-MM-MM | |
| 24 - JAZZ MAN! + K.O. | |
| Chinpo o chinpo mesu chinpo shiroku makute kimochi deshu | |
| Miruku dokuma no jaa miruku shironi makute | |
| Aa, sashei shicha ima shuu takutantechau yo | |
| Onanii daisuke desu | |
| 25 - True My Heart | |
| Omoi wa yasashii KISS de | Our thoughts, with a tender kiss |
| (Kururu) Omoi wa yasashii KISS de | (Ooohhh) Our thoughts, with a tender kiss |
| 26 - Kiss My Lips | |
| Kakeru sunahama oitsukeru kana? | While barefooted, will you chase me? |
| FEELING chikazuku yokogao | Feeling, the side of your face draws close to me |
| KISS MY LIPS ryoute de dakishimete | Kiss my lips; embrace me with both of your hands |
| 27 - Rodeo Machine | |
| (uh! uh! uh! uh!) | (uh! uh! uh! uh!) |
| Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | Oh my god! (oh my god!) |
| Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | Oh my god! (oh my god!) |
| Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | Oh my god! (oh my god!) |
| Suimasen kore de nani kiku no? | Excuse me, what are you listening to now? |
| 28 - Dragon Quest Overture | |
| Kimi ga Yo | |
| Kimi ga yo wa | May your reign |
| Chiyo ni yachiyo ni | Continue for a thousand, eight thousand generations |
| Sazare ishi no | Until the pebbles |
| 29 - Final Fantasy Theme | |
| Iwao to nari te | Grow into boulders |
| Koke no musu made | Lush with moss |
| 30 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! |
| Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | For such an angel to arrive in this place |
| O-demashi ai no genkeishi | Is an appearance of the beginning of love |
| Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) |
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! |
| Motto chanto! Medenasai! | Longer! Closer! Give them more love! |
| Migakinasai! Agamenasa~i! | Polish them more! Worship them more! |
| 31 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |
| YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | You are the prince of tennis |
| 32 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |
| Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! |
| 33 - Sakura | |
| Sakura sakura | Cherry blossoms, cherry blossoms |
| Noyama mo sato mo | On meadow-hills and dale |
| Miwatasu kagiri | As far as you can see |
| Sakura sakura | Cherry blossoms, cherry blossoms |
| Hanazakari | Flowers in full bloom |