Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 Created page with '{{MedleyInfoBox | name = niconico lunchbox | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画ランチボックス | romajiname = | englishname = "nico nico douga lunchbox" | releasedat…' |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|01:19 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]] | |||
|[[Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov]] and [[Cursed House]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|01:21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|01:45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|01:48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|01:50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|01:59 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:26 | |||
|[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome Kagome]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] Tewi Inaba's theme | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:38 | |||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai]] Hanyuu Furude's Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|03:27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|03:39 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|03:45 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] Map Screen | |||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:02 | |||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] Level 1 Theme | |||
|[[Yoshi's Island]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:02 | |||
|[[Super Mario World]] Theme | |||
|[[Super Mario World]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|04:31 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Swedish Band "Caramell" | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|04:55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|05:19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei]] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|05:39 | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|05:50 | |||
|[[World Is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|06:11 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|06:34 | |||
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | |||
|[[Lucky Star]] - Kanata Izumi's Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 26 September 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画ランチボックス |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | "nico nico douga lunchbox" |
| Release Date | 15/06/2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5942708 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 1 | 00:00 | ||
| 2 | 00:20 | UN Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project |
| 3 | 00:35 | Usatei(UN Owen Was Her mix) | |
| 4 | 00:57 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Radio Drama op |
| 5 | 01:08 | Ne-Ni-Gi De reset | Lucky Star - Tsukasa Hiragii's Character Song |
| 6 | 01:19 | Flight of the Bumble Bee | Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov and Cursed House BGM |
| 7 | 01:21 | ||
| 8 | 01:45 | ||
| 9 | 01:48 | ||
| 10 | 01:50 | ||
| 11 | 01:59 | ||
| 12 | 02:26 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome Kagome | Touhou Project Tewi Inaba's theme |
| 13 | 02:38 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai Hanyuu Furude's Character Song |
| 14 | 03:07 | ||
| 15 | 03:27 | ||
| 16 | 03:39 | ||
| 17 | 03:45 | ||
| 18 | 03:47 | Yoshi's Island Map Screen | Yoshi's Island |
| 19 | 04:00 | ||
| 20 | 04:02 | Yoshi's Island Level 1 Theme | Yoshi's Island |
| 21 | 04:02 | Super Mario World Theme | Super Mario World |
| 22 | 04:31 | Caramelldansen | Song by Swedish Band "Caramell" |
| 23 | 04:55 | ||
| 24 | 05:19 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | |
| 25 | 05:39 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo |
| 26 | 05:50 | World Is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell |
| 27 | 06:11 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo |
| 28 | 06:34 | Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | Lucky Star - Kanata Izumi's Character Song |
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 40 |