Nico Spark!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with 'Making a planning list...' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| name = TBA | |||
| kanjiname = TBA | |||
| romajiname = TBA | |||
| englishname = TBA | |||
| releasedate = TBA | |||
| videourl = TBA | |||
| composer = Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|[[You Make My Day]] | |||
|Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|[[New Sensation]] | |||
|beatmaniaIIDX 17: SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX1 | |||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|[[Boku wa Tori ni Naru]] | |||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion insert | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Be Be Beat]] | |||
|Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|[[NoN-Fiction Story]] | |||
|beatmaniaIIDX 17: SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX2 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX3 | |||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | |||
* This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Yume no Kumikyoku]], yet another planning list! | |||
* This medley only uses songs that have never been used in medleys before it, and has bits of songs already used in medleys scattered throughout. ( Under the # EX. ) | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 00:45, 26 July 2010
| Kanji | TBA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | TBA |
| English | TBA |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | You Make My Day | Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru OP |
| 02 | New Sensation | beatmaniaIIDX 17: SIRIUS playable song |
| EX1 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 03 | Boku wa Tori ni Naru | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion insert |
| 04 | Be Be Beat | Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album |
| 05 | NoN-Fiction Story | beatmaniaIIDX 17: SIRIUS playable song |
| EX2 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| EX3 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, yet another planning list!
- This medley only uses songs that have never been used in medleys before it, and has bits of songs already used in medleys scattered throughout. ( Under the # EX. )