Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba Created page with '{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico Sweet! | kanjiname = ニコ甘い! | romajiname = Nico Amai! | englishname = "Nico Sweet!" | releasedate = TBA | videourl = TBA | comp…' |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Colinda]] | |||
|Song by Lucille Star | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Danketsu]] | |||
|Song on Master Artist Finale CD | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Kuuzen Miman wa Misenaide]] | |||
|Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album' | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Lovely Angel!!]] | |||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 5 September 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | First Good-Bye | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Drama CD theme |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Whistle Stop (Hampsterdance) | Robin Hood OP |
| 07 | Caiprihna | Song by Carinho |
| 08 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 09 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Star |
| 11 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 12 | Kuuzen Miman wa Misenaide | Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album' |
| 13 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet ( The adjective. ) and suite. ( AKA, medley. )