SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Decided to get this page up and ready for when the medley comes out! |
imported>Nnd8793 It's finally here - the third Mario anniversary collaboration!!! Let's-a go! Got the first 4 minutes or so down, will work more on it later. |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = "SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015" | | englishname = "SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015" | ||
| releasedate = September 13th, 2015 | | releasedate = September 13th, 2015 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27149595 | ||
| composer = Watainu (綿犬), Neji Driver (ねじドライバー), and Mahi (麻痺) | | composer = Watainu (綿犬), Neji Driver (ねじドライバー), and Mahi (麻痺) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|'''Arranger''' | |'''Arranger''' | ||
|'''PV-Director''' | |'''PV-Director''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||00:13||[[Electrodrome]]||Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 02||00:35||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 03||00:58||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 04||01:36||[[Creative Exercise]]||Mario Paint BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 05||02:12||[[Star Maze]]||Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 06||02:36||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 07||02:57||[[Golden Hammer]]||Wrecking Crew BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 08||03:20||[[Hammer Bros. Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 09||03:45||||Super Mario 3D World BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO STAFF== | ==SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO STAFF== | ||
SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015 STAFF PRODUCTIONS: http://smed2015project.jp/staff-list.html | SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015 STAFF PRODUCTIONS: http://smed2015project.jp/staff-list.html | ||
【Planning / Organizer / Leader / Schedule Planning】 | 【Planning / Organizer / Leader / Schedule Planning】 | ||
Sentan (尖端) | Sentan (尖端) | ||
【Medley Arrangers】 | 【Medley Arrangers】 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 54: | ||
Mahi (麻痺) | Mahi (麻痺) | ||
【Video / PV-Directors】 | 【Video / PV-Directors】 | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 13 September 2015
| Kanji | "SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015" |
| English | "SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015" |
| Release Date | September 13th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27149595 |
| Composer(s) | Watainu (綿犬), Neji Driver (ねじドライバー), and Mahi (麻痺) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Arranger | PV-Director |
| 01 | 00:13 | Electrodrome | Mario Kart 8 BGM | ||
| 02 | 00:35 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
| 03 | 00:58 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
| 04 | 01:36 | Creative Exercise | Mario Paint BGM | ||
| 05 | 02:12 | Star Maze | Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins BGM | ||
| 06 | 02:36 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | ||
| 07 | 02:57 | Golden Hammer | Wrecking Crew BGM | ||
| 08 | 03:20 | Hammer Bros. Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
| 09 | 03:45 | Super Mario 3D World BGM |
SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO STAFF
SUPER MARIO EXTREME DISCO 2015 STAFF PRODUCTIONS: http://smed2015project.jp/staff-list.html
【Planning / Organizer / Leader / Schedule Planning】
Sentan (尖端)
【Medley Arrangers】
Watainu (綿犬)
Neji Driver (ねじドライバー)
Mahi (麻痺)
【Video / PV-Directors】
Tohokusan Haikibutsu (東北産廃棄物) / Kakunin (カクニン) / owatax
lonait / oxxo / Touka (とーか)
FIRE-M / Knot (ノット) / Mowtendoo
Dona-zaka (ドナ坂) / DOL-003 / Yakitori (焼き鳥)
Sentan (尖端) / RazQ / hinata
Fushichou (腐死鳥) / Satochin (サトチン) / cisele
【Drawings / Animation Help】
Omayu (おまゆ) / Iketo (イケト) / Cosmos (コスモス)
Tansuika Kabutsu (炭水化物) / Fujikami Oriam (藤上オイラム) / Futako (フタコ)
Mega Purin (メガプリン) / Suika (すいか) / Azuma (あずま)
Kuromame (黯まめ) / Pikohan (ピコハン) / Valo (ヴァロ)
Emukuro (えむくろ)