NicoNico Sinfonia "Hishou": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: ...I'll do this properly later |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM | |[[Touhou]] Project BGM | ||
|- | |||
|032 | |032 | ||
|8:32 | |8:32 | ||
Revision as of 03:10, 30 May 2011
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sinfonia Hishou |
| English | |
| Release Date | 31 March 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 |
| Composer(s) | Ou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Ban Ban Boo! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P |
| 002 | 00:46 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:57 | Hanamaru ☆ Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 004 | 1:07 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 Empress playable song |
| 005 | 1:15 | Ponyo On A Cliff By The Sea | Ponyo theme song |
| 006 | 1:19 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 007 | 1:43 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 008 | 1:47 | World Is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 009 | 2:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 010 | 2:42 | Got The Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 011 | 2:53 | I Wish They'd Just Die | Vocaloid (Kaito) song by luc |
| 012 | 3:11 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 3:23 | Chocobo Theme | Final Fantasy Series BGM |
| 014 | 3:23 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 015 | 3:49 | Futari No Mojipittan | Kotoba No Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 4:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 017 | 4:33 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | |
| 018 | 4:45 | ||
| 019 | 5:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | |
| 020 | 5:44 | Tsuki no Uta | Cave Story BGM |
| 021 | 6:04 | ||
| 022 | 6:22 | ||
| 023 | 6:32 | a~c~♪ | |
| 024 | 6:35 | ||
| 025 | 6:35 | Celes's Theme | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 026 | 6:43 | ||
| 027 | 6:52 | Tomorrow | Full Metal Panic OP 1 |
| 028 | 6:54 | Imaginary Affair | Konatayori Kanatamade OP |
| 029 | 7:00 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori |
| 029.5 | 7:09 | ||
| 030 | 07:24 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 031 | 8:20 | Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 032 | 8:32 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 033 | 8:45 | ||
| 034 | 8:56 | Love Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 034.5 | 9:10 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 035 | 9:33 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History Of The Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 036 | 9:35 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 037 | 9:39 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border Of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 038 | 9:48 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 039 | 10:17 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 10:28 | Septette For The Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 041 | 11:01 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 042 | 11:16 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 043 | 11:28 | Tewi! | Touhou Project BGM arranged by Sekkenya |
| 044 | 11:55 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 045 | 12:32 | ||
| 046 | 12:46 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP 1 |
| 047 | 12:59 | ||
| 048 | 13:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 049 | 13:30 | Motto ☆ Hade Ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 050 | 13:46 | MOTTO!! | |
| 051 | 13:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 052 | 14:07 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 053 | 14:25 | Rainbow Girl | Song from 2channel |
| 054 | 14:40 | ||
| 054 | 14:41 |