The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Transferring info from Track List Assistance Thread |
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲 | | kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲 | ||
| romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku | | romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku | ||
| englishname = Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya | | englishname = Medley of [[Haruhi Suzumiya]] | ||
| releasedate = 20 February 2009 | | releasedate = 20 February 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]] | |[[Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]] | ||
|BGM | |BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]] | |[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]] | ||
|CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?--> | |OP CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Higeki no Heroine]] | |[[Higeki no Heroine: Hi Nichijou e no Sasoi Beach Vacation]] | ||
|BGM | |BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Yuki vs. Ryouko]] | ||
|BGM | |BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Koyubi de Gyu!]] | ||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Fixed Mind]] | ||
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |Character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Cool Edition]] | ||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[]] | |[[Select?]] | ||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |Character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sunao na Kimochi ~ Aru Ame no Hi ~ Haruhi no Omoi]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|19 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | |||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[]] | |Insert | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | |||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[SOS Nara Daijoubu!]] | ||
| | |Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Toki no Puzzle]] | ||
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo!]] | ||
|Character song (Kyon's sister) | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Kouchou Kouchou Mikuru no Kokoro Chiisakute mo Shiawase Oi Oi Comical Hustle] | ||
| | |BGM? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[First Good-Bye]] | ||
| | |Drama CD theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Megassa Koukishin]] | ||
| | |Character song (Tsuruya-san) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka?]] | ||
|Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |||
|Character song ( | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Lost My Music]] | ||
| | |Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] (reprise) | ||
| | |ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei]] | ||
| | |BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 9 May 2010
| Kanji | 涼宮ハルヒの組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku |
| English | Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| Release Date | 20 February 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 |
| Composer(s) | sleeping inoopy |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Hare Hare Yukai | ED | |
| 02 | Bouken Desho Desho? | OP | |
| 03 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | OP | |
| 04 | Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi | BGM | |
| 05 | Parallel Days | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |
| 06 | Kaze Yomi Ribbon | OP CD single | |
| 07 | Yareyare Oioi | BGM | |
| 08 | Kentai Life Returns! | Character song (Kyon) | |
| 09 | Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou! | BGM | |
| 10 | Mitsukete Happy Life | Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |
| 11 | Higeki no Heroine: Hi Nichijou e no Sasoi Beach Vacation | BGM | |
| 12 | Yuki vs. Ryouko | BGM | |
| 13 | Koyubi de Gyu! | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 14 | Fixed Mind | Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |
| 15 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 16 | Cool Edition | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 17 | Select? | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 18 | Sunao na Kimochi ~ Aru Ame no Hi ~ Haruhi no Omoi | ||
| 19 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 20 | God knows... | Insert | |
| 15 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | ||
| 19 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 21 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |
| 22 | SOS Nara Daijoubu! | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |
| 23 | Toki no Puzzle | Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |
| 24 | Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo! | Character song (Kyon's sister) | |
| 25 | [[Kouchou Kouchou Mikuru no Kokoro Chiisakute mo Shiawase Oi Oi Comical Hustle] | BGM? | |
| 26 | First Good-Bye | Drama CD theme | |
| 27 | Megassa Koukishin | Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |
| 28 | Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka? | Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |
| 29 | Lost My Music | Insert | |
| 30 | Hare Hare Yukai (reprise) | ED | |
| 31 | Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei | BGM | |