Girls and flowers show: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|Used as Background | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Dog and pony show]] | |||
|Song by Silent Partner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:17 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Probably about SIRO the Vtuber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:26 | ||
| | |[[Just Monika]] | ||
| | |Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00: | |00:30 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Song from Undertale | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00: | |00:34 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |00:43 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Song about Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |00:43 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |博麗霊夢 is that you? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |00:52 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01: | |01:00 | ||
| | |[[Mopemope]] | ||
| | |Trust me, this song is cute! | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|01:08 | |||
|[[Just Monika]] | |||
|Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |01:09 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:10 | |||
|Can't hear out | |||
|Song from Undertale | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |01:12 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Probably about SIRO the Vtuber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
|[[Just Monika]] | |||
|Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |||
|01:35 | |||
|Can't hear out | |||
|Song about Yoshi | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 26 February 2020
| Kanji | 女の子と花のショー 女孩与花之秀 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Onnanoko to Hana no Show Nv Hai Yu Hua Zhi Xiu |
| English | Girls and flowers show |
| Release Date | December 7th, 2018 (posted at Niconico); July 21st, 2019 (posted at Bilibili) |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34281659/ ;https://www.bilibili.com/video/av60168424 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| Used as Background | 00:00 | Dog and pony show | Song by Silent Partner |
| 01 | 00:17 | Can't hear out | Probably about SIRO the Vtuber |
| 02 | 00:26 | Just Monika | Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song |
| 03 | 00:30 | Can't hear out | Song from Undertale |
| 04 | 00:34 | Can't hear out | Can't hear out |
| 05 | 00:43 | Can't hear out | Song about Yoshi |
| 06 | 00:43 | Can't hear out | 博麗霊夢 is that you? |
| 07 | 00:52 | Can't hear out | Can't hear out |
| 08 | 01:00 | Mopemope | Trust me, this song is cute! |
| 02 | 01:08 | Just Monika | Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song |
| 09 | 01:09 | Can't hear out | Can't hear out |
| 03 | 01:10 | Can't hear out | Song from Undertale |
| 10 | 01:12 | Can't hear out | Can't hear out |
| 01 | 01:35 | Can't hear out | Probably about SIRO the Vtuber |
| 02 | 01:35 | Just Monika | Song covered the Doki Doki Literature Club Theme song |
| 05 | 01:35 | Can't hear out | Song about Yoshi |