Tianyi's Blue Feast: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Tianyi's Blue Feast | kanjiname = 天依的蓝色盛宴 | romajiname = Tian Yi De Lan Se Sheng Yan | englishname = Tianyi's Blue Feast | rel..."
 
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|00:13
|00:00
|[[Ode to the Millennium recipe]]
|[[Ode to the Millennium recipe]]
|H.K.kun
|H.K.kun
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[The World·Sleep Difficulty]]
|[[The World·Sleep Difficulty]]
|Cyanbird灬Sky
|Cyanbird灬Sky
|-
|02-1
|01:41
|[[Hammer Medoly]]
|
|-
|02-2
|01:45
|[[Night of Knights]]
|
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 31: Line 41:
|[[Singing for Yayin Gongyu]]
|[[Singing for Yayin Gongyu]]
|Yukinsnow
|Yukinsnow
|-
|06-1
|02:04
|[[Canon in D Major]]
|
|-
|-
|04
|04

Revision as of 12:10, 18 March 2020

Kanji 天依的蓝色盛宴
Romaji Tian Yi De Lan Se Sheng Yan
English Tianyi's Blue Feast
Release Date February 2nd, 2014
Original Video URL https://www.bilibili.com/video/av941085
Composer(s) 玛丽的对头

Track List

# Time Title Producer
01 00:00 Ode to the Millennium recipe H.K.kun
02 01:29 The World·Sleep Difficulty Cyanbird灬Sky
02-1 01:41 Hammer Medoly
02-2 01:45 Night of Knights
03 01:52 Singing for Yayin Gongyu Yukinsnow
06-1 02:04 Canon in D Major
04 02:17 Half and half ToriSama
05 02:40 The Wind Has No Principles Yu Linxian
06 03:04 Play Cute Song x_12315YunHai
07 03:15 Seriously play cute mua JUSF周存
08 03:45 I'll Fail the Exam! Tiaonan-P
09 04:09 I LOVE U Atunemic
10 04:33 Song for Little Me with You L'this
11 04:44 Ingrown JUSF周存
12 05:08 Blank Wolrd Heibai-P
13 05:20 Binary Life Cokoon
14 05:32 66CCFF Sugita Akira
15 06:08 Alley Someboy
16 06:30 巨巨这是我今天的膝盖请收下 liar233

Template:玛丽的对头MedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!