Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{SongInfoBox | name = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | kanjiname = | romajiname = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | englishname = "" | originalartist = Gokuraku Jokai ("B..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SongInfoBox | {{SongInfoBox | ||
| name = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | | name = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = お後がよろしくって…よ! | ||
| romajiname = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | | romajiname = Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | ||
| englishname = "" | | englishname = "" | ||
| originalartist = Gokuraku Jokai ("Best Punchline Female Group") | | originalartist = Gokuraku Jokai ("Best Punchline Female Group") | ||
| source = Joshiraku OP | | source = Joshiraku OP | ||
| videourl = htps://www.bilibili.com/video/ | | videourl = htps://www.bilibili.com/video/av425310 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|O-ato ga mata yoroshikute | |||
|Well...Can't find any English Lyrics... | |||
|- | |||
|O-saki mae mo yoroshiku ne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 12 May 2020
| Kanji | お後がよろしくって…よ! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! |
| English | "" |
| Original Artist | Gokuraku Jokai ("Best Punchline Female Group") |
| Source | Joshiraku OP |
| Original Video URL | htps://www.bilibili.com/video/av425310 |
Medleys that use this song
Lyrics
| O-ato ga mata yoroshikute | Well...Can't find any English Lyrics... |
| O-saki mae mo yoroshiku ne | |