Super Mario Bros. Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Super Mario Bros. Medley | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Super Mario Bros. Medley" | releasedate = September 13, 2014..." |
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|04||1:57||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Underground Theme]] | |04||1:57||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Underground Theme]] | ||
|Super Mario Bros. BGM | |Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 26 December 2021
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Super Mario Bros. Medley" |
| Release Date | September 13, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_yinrICkLp0 |
| Composer(s) | Koji Kondo |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Castle Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 02 | 0:03 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 03 | 1:16 | Underwater Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 04 | 1:57 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |