Acoustic Guitar Medley 1: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
Track List: Added 6B chaos mixes.
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|06
|06
|3:34
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|-
|06B
|3:25
|3:25
|[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]]
|[[Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~]]
Line 52: Line 47:
|-
|-
|07
|07
|3:34
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|-
|08
|3:59
|3:59
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|08
|09
|4:24
|4:24
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|-
|-
|09
|10
|4:53
|4:53
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|10
|11
|5:16
|5:16
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|11
|12
|6:34
|6:34
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|Lucky Star character song
|Lucky Star character song
|-
|-
|12
|13 (02)
|7:06
|7:06
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|13
|14
|7:45
|7:45
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
|14
|15 (01)
|8:18
|8:18
|[[Go My Way]]
|[[Go My Way]]
Line 94: Line 94:


==Chaos Mixes==
==Chaos Mixes==
* #6B starts at 6:25, #6 starts at 6:34; #6 stops at 3:58, #7 starts at 3:59 and stops at 4:25, #8 starts at 4:26; #6B and #8 stop at 4:52.
* #6B starts at 3:25, #6 starts at 3:34; #6 stops at 3:58, #7 starts at 3:59 and stops at 4:25, #8 starts at 4:26; #6B and #8 stop at 4:52.


<br>
<br>

Revision as of 23:20, 9 December 2009

Kanji アコギでニコニコの人気曲を色々演奏してみた Part1
Romaji Akogi de Nico Nico no Ninkikyoku wo Iroiro Ensou Shitemita Part 1
English Acoustic Guitar Variety Performance of Nico Nico Popular Songs Part 1
Release Date 2007/11/05
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1455781
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Go My Way The Idolm@ster
02 0:35 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
03 1:22 Uninstall Bokurano OP
04 2:12 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
05 2:59 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
06 3:25 Radical Dreamers ~Nusumenai Houseki~ Chrono Cross BGM
07 3:34 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
08 3:59 Tori no Uta Air OP
09 4:24 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
10 4:53 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
11 5:16 Hajimete no Oto Vocaloid song
12 6:34 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song
13 (02) 7:06 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
14 7:45 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
15 (01) 8:18 Go My Way Vocaloid song

Chaos Mixes

  • #6B starts at 3:25, #6 starts at 3:34; #6 stops at 3:58, #7 starts at 3:59 and stops at 4:25, #8 starts at 4:26; #6B and #8 stop at 4:52.


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!