Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku Added & deleted some songs |
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: Little editing |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|only my railgun | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|Night of Nights | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Flowering Night" from Phantasmagoria of Flower View --> (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|Masked Dedede Theme | |||
|Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/vs%E3%83%9E%E3%82%B9%E3%82%AF%E3%83%89%E3%83%87%E3%83%87%E3%83%87 vsマスクドデデデ] | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|Un~tan | |||
|K-On! | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|Second Heaven | |||
|beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|Red Zone | |||
|beatmania IIDX11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night <!-- Title Screen music --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro! | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8613443 sm8613443] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oVtoz00jjBQ --> | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|Netsujou no Ritsudou | |||
|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3601894 sm3601894] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JA3PdgX_E8Y --> | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|Baroque Hoedown | |||
|Song by Jean-Jacques Perrey / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vl36AzDpWbw --> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| ------ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 146: | ||
|Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me <!-- Minoriko's theme --> | |Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me <!-- Minoriko's theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 17 July 2010
| Kanji | エキセントリックフィンのニコニコメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Eccentric Finn no Nico Nico Medley |
| English | Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | FinnOtaku(oskari14) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | only my railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 02 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 03 | Masked Dedede Theme | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: vsマスクドデデデ | |
| 04 | Un~tan | K-On! | |
| 05 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song | |
| 06 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 07 | Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 08 | Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / sm8613443 | |
| 09 | Netsujou no Ritsudou | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: sm3601894 | |
| 10 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Jean-Jacques Perrey / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ | |
| ------ | |||
| Eccentric Shonen Boy | Song by DownTown / Ref: sm7152929 | ||
| Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
| Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED | ||
| Miracle∞Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) / Ref: sm7546989 | ||
| Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 | ||
| Special Ability to Excite the Audience | IOSYS song covered by Taitson and Rapbit / sm3927141 | ||
| Baby Boy (パパパパ パッパラッパラ) | Song by Me & My | ||
| Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline / sm7528841 | ||
| Triple Baka | Vocaloid song by LamazeP / sm3787346 | ||
| Alice Human Sacrifice | Vocaloid song by YugamiP / sm3143714 | ||
| Sate Sate | Hidamari Sketch BGM | ||
| We Are! | One Piece OP | ||
| Popipo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / sm5508956 | ||
| Soko ni Aru Mono | Touhou Anime Project: Musou Kakyou OP | ||
| Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM | ||
| Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree / sm7452616 | ||
| Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM | ||
| Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912 | ||
| Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
| SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12: Happy Sky playable song | ||
| Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
| Dayo na 3-byou Tama ni wa 5-byou | Lucky Star character song (Misao Kusakabe) | ||
| Mayim Mayim | Israelian folk song | ||
| Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 | ||
| Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
| Cagayake! GIRLS | K-On! OP | ||
| Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | ||
| Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD | ||
| I Want To Love Tender | Song by Danny ja Armi | ||
| Under the Quiet Moon ~The Girl From Fantasy~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan insert | ||
| Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm5524166 | ||
| Tower | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450 | ||
| Ike Len Ka | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / sm2849292 |
Note
- If someone happens wander on this page, this is still just a list of songs I'm most probably going to use/bring back on the next medley. Songs are listed in completely random order. The title might also get changed
~FinnOtaku