Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: This is now the official song order for this medley. Now I'll start to arrange it more |
imported>FinnOtaku →Track List: THIS will be the final order, I just had to insert this one song somewhere |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|Caipirinha | |Caipirinha | ||
|Song by Carinho | |Song by Carinho / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B7%E3%82%93%E3%81%A1%E3%81%8D%E3%81%B1%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%B1%E3%83%BC%E3%83%BE%28%E3%82%9A%E2%88%80%E3%82%9A%29%E3%83%8E%E2%99%AA ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Touhou Project <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM | |Touhou Project <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED- | |ED-17 (61) | ||
| | | | ||
|Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | |Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | ||
| Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|Ievan Polkka | |Ievan Polkka | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
|I Wanna Love You Tender | |||
|Song by Danny and Armi Aavikko / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E4%B8%96%E7%95%8C%E3%81%A7%E3%81%84%E3%81%A1%E3%81%B0%E3%82%93%E3%83%80%E3%82%B5%E3%81%84%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 世界でいちばんダサいシリーズ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 10 September 2010
| Kanji | エキセントリックフィンのニコニコメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Eccentric Finn no Nico Nico Medley |
| English | Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | FinnOtaku(oskari14) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | only my railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 02 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 03 | Masked Dedede Theme | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: vsマスクドデデデ | |
| 04 | \ Un~tan / | K-On! | |
| 05 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14: GOLD playable song | |
| 06 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX11: IIDXRED playable song | |
| 07 | Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 08 | Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / sm8613443 | |
| 09 | Netsujou no Ritsudou | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: sm3601894 | |
| 10 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ | |
| 11 | Popipo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / sm5508956 | |
| 12 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My / Ref: パッパラシリーズ | |
| 13 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED | |
| 14 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho / Ref: ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪ | |
| 15 | (Loading BGM) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM / Ref: きゅっきゅっきゅっニャー | |
| 16 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 17 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX12: Happy Sky playable song | |
| 18 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351 | |
| 19 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 20 | End of Daylight | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 21 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 22 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 23 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 24 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / sm5602903 | |
| 25 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm8082467 | |
| 26 | Ore no Wasuremono | Lucky Star ED | |
| 27 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |
| 28 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED | |
| 29 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM | |
| 30 | LOVE.EXE | Baldr Force Exe OP | |
| 31 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 | |
| 32 | Ike Len Ka | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / sm2849292 | |
| 33 | Orange | Toradora! ED | |
| 34 | KIMONO♥PRINCESS | Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3 playable song | |
| 35 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED | |
| 36 | Staking Your Life on a Prank | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 37 | Oriental Memory of Forgathering Dream | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 38 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912 | |
| 39 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 | |
| 40 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |
| 41 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| 42 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED | |
| 43 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 44 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た | |
| ED-1 (45) | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |
| ED-2 (46) | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| ED-3 (47) | (EC5227WP) | Family Mart entrance melody | |
| ED-4 (48) | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED / Ref: デュラララ!!EDパロリンク | |
| ED-5 (49) | bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17: Sirius playable song | |
| ED-6 (50) | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| ED-7 (51) | Beer Beer | Song by Korpiklaani / Ref: sm10259823 | |
| ED-8 (52) | Gold Rush | beatmania IIDX 14: Gold playable song | |
| ED-9 (53) | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP | |
| ED-10 (54) | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| ED-11 (55) | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP | |
| ED-12 (56) | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm5524166 | |
| ED-13 (57) | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP | |
| ED-14 (58) | Tower | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450 | |
| ED-15 (59) | Hello Windows | Remix by HighDriver / Windows XP startup tune | |
| ED-16 (60) | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM | |
| ED-17 (61) | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: デカルチャー | |
| 62 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song | |
| 63 | I Wanna Love You Tender | Song by Danny and Armi Aavikko / Ref: 世界でいちばんダサいシリーズ |
Note
- If someone happens wander on this page, this is still just a list of songs I'm most probably going to use/bring back on the next medley. Songs are listed in completely random order. The title might also get changed
~FinnOtaku