Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>FinnOtaku
Track List: THIS will be the final order, I just had to insert this one song somewhere
imported>FinnOtaku
Edited the title and added the times
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber
   | name = Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber
   | kanjiname = エキセントリックフィンのニコニコメドレー <!-- The name is kind of a joke; reference: Eccentric Finland (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GTDWye9NoSE) -->
   | kanjiname = エキセントリックフィンランドジンのニコニコメドレー <!-- The name is kind of a joke; reference: Eccentric Finland (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GTDWye9NoSE) -->
   | romajiname = Eccentric Finn no Nico Nico Medley <!-- Ekisentorikku Fin no Niko Niko Medore -->
   | romajiname = Eccentric Finlando-jin no Nico Nico Medley <!-- Ekisentorikku Finrando-jin no Niko Niko Medore; I found out that nationalities are companied with -jin in Japanese language -->
   | englishname = Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley<!-- Or that's what it is supposed to be -->; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber <!-- First name -->
   | englishname = Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley<!-- Or that's what it is supposed to be -->; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber <!-- First name -->
   | releasedate = TBA
   | releasedate = TBA
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|00:05
|only my railgun
|only my railgun
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|00:28
|Night of Nights
|Night of Nights
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Flowering Night" from Phantasmagoria of Flower View --> (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Flowering Night" from Phantasmagoria of Flower View --> (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|01:03
|Masked Dedede Theme
|Masked Dedede Theme
|Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/vs%E3%83%9E%E3%82%B9%E3%82%AF%E3%83%89%E3%83%87%E3%83%87%E3%83%87 vsマスクドデデデ]
|Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/vs%E3%83%9E%E3%82%B9%E3%82%AF%E3%83%89%E3%83%87%E3%83%87%E3%83%87 vsマスクドデデデ]
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|01:24
|\ Un~tan / <!-- Not a song, just a line ripped from the anime. This clip is pretty used in K-On! MADs -->
|\ Un~tan / <!-- Not a song, just a line ripped from the anime. This clip is pretty used in K-On! MADs -->
|K-On!
|K-On!
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|01:26
|Second Heaven
|Second Heaven
|beatmania IIDX14: GOLD playable song
|beatmania IIDX14: GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|01:37
|Red Zone
|Red Zone
|beatmania IIDX11: IIDXRED playable song
|beatmania IIDX11: IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|01:47
|Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night <!-- Title Screen music -->
|Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night <!-- Title Screen music -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|02:02
|Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro!
|Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro!
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8613443 sm8613443] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oVtoz00jjBQ -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8613443 sm8613443] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oVtoz00jjBQ -->
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|02:13
|Netsujou no Ritsudou
|Netsujou no Ritsudou
|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3601894 sm3601894] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JA3PdgX_E8Y -->
|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3601894 sm3601894] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JA3PdgX_E8Y -->
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|02:24
|Baroque Hoedown
|Baroque Hoedown
|Song by Perry & Kingsley / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vl36AzDpWbw -->
|Song by Perry & Kingsley / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/ <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vl36AzDpWbw -->
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|02:34
|Popipo
|Popipo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5508956 sm5508956] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QsgSDrsLma4 -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5508956 sm5508956] <!-- YTreprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QsgSDrsLma4 -->
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|02:37
|Baby Boy <!-- http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2496821 (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=On3PE-cC7W0) -->
|Baby Boy <!-- http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2496821 (http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=On3PE-cC7W0) -->
|Song by Me & My / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%91%E3%83%83%E3%83%91%E3%83%A9%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA パッパラシリーズ]
|Song by Me & My / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%91%E3%83%83%E3%83%91%E3%83%A9%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA パッパラシリーズ]
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|02:45
|Maru Kaite Chikyuu
|Maru Kaite Chikyuu
|Axis Powers Hetalia ED
|Axis Powers Hetalia ED
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|03:07
|Caipirinha
|Caipirinha
|Song by Carinho / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B7%E3%82%93%E3%81%A1%E3%81%8D%E3%81%B1%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%B1%E3%83%BC%E3%83%BE%28%E3%82%9A%E2%88%80%E3%82%9A%29%E3%83%8E%E2%99%AA ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪]
|Song by Carinho / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%B7%E3%82%93%E3%81%A1%E3%81%8D%E3%81%B1%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%B1%E3%83%BC%E3%83%BE%28%E3%82%9A%E2%88%80%E3%82%9A%29%E3%83%8E%E2%99%AA ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪]
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|03:07
|(Loading BGM)
|(Loading BGM)
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC きゅっきゅっきゅっニャー]
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%81%8D%E3%82%85%E3%81%A3%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC きゅっきゅっきゅっニャー]
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|03:18
|Renai Circulation
|Renai Circulation
|Bakemonogatari OP
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|03:18
|SigSig
|SigSig
|beatmania IIDX12: Happy Sky playable song
|beatmania IIDX12: Happy Sky playable song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|03:29
|???? <!-- I'll reveal this addition when I've released this medley -->
|????
|-
|19
|03:39
|Rolling Girl
|Rolling Girl
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9714351 sm9714351] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6skE28zc_M -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9714351 sm9714351] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p6skE28zc_M -->
|-
|-
|19
|20
|
|03:45
|Apparitions Stalk the Night <!-- Rumia's theme -->
|Apparitions Stalk the Night <!-- Rumia's theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM
|-
|-
|20
|21
|
|04:01
|End of Daylight
|End of Daylight
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "End of Daylight" from The Story of Eastern Wonderland --> (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "End of Daylight" from The Story of Eastern Wonderland --> (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|21
|22
|
|04:01
|Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever <!-- Kogasa Tatara's theme -->
|Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever <!-- Kogasa Tatara's theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Undefined Fantastic Object --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Undefined Fantastic Object --> BGM
|-
|-
|22
|23
|
|04:12
|Bad Apple!! feat. nomico
|Bad Apple!! feat. nomico
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Bad Apple!!" from Lotus Land Story --> (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Bad Apple!!" from Lotus Land Story --> (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|23
|24
|
|04:12
|Necrofantasia <!-- Yukari Yakumo's theme -->
|Necrofantasia <!-- Yukari Yakumo's theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> BGM
|-
|-
|24
|25
|
|04:22
|Meltdown
|Meltdown
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E7%82%89%E5%BF%83%E8%9E%8D%E8%A7%A3 sm5602903] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Ox5-fEH4Ww -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E7%82%89%E5%BF%83%E8%9E%8D%E8%A7%A3 sm5602903] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Ox5-fEH4Ww -->
|-
|-
|25
|26
|
|04:44
|Two-Faced Lovers
|Two-Faced Lovers
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8082467 sm8082467] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L8LlyEVSvhI -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8082467 sm8082467] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L8LlyEVSvhI -->
|-
|-
|26
|27
|
|04:54
|Ore no Wasuremono
|Ore no Wasuremono
|Lucky Star ED <!-- or something like that -->
|Lucky Star ED <!-- or something like that -->
|-
|-
|27
|28
|
|05:16
|Kimi wo Nosete
|Kimi wo Nosete
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
|-
|-
|28
|29
|
|05:38
|You
|You
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED
|-
|-
|29
|30
|
|06:12
|Corridors of Time
|Corridors of Time
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|30
|31
|
|06:33
|LOVE.EXE
|LOVE.EXE
|Baldr Force Exe OP <!-- For PlayStation 2 -->
|Baldr Force Exe OP <!-- For PlayStation 2 -->
|-
|-
|31
|32
|
|06:54
|Smiling
|Smiling
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 -->
|NicoNicoCollab / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9078182 sm9078182] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8GR7zj_HF0 -->
|-
|-
|32
|33
|
|06:54
|Ike Len Ka
|Ike Len Ka
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2849292 sm2849292] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qngytiDh_B0 -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2849292 sm2849292] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qngytiDh_B0 -->
|-
|-
|33
|34
|
|07:16
|Orange
|Orange
|Toradora! ED
|Toradora! ED
|-
|-
|34
|35
|
|07:16
|KIMONO♥PRINCESS
|KIMONO♥PRINCESS
|Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3 playable song
|Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3 playable song
|-
|-
|35
|36
|
|07:38
|Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix)
|Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me" from Mountain of Faith --> (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me" from Mountain of Faith --> (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED
|-
|-
|36
|37
|
|07:59
|Staking Your Life on a Prank <!-- Stage 1&2 boss theme -->
|Staking Your Life on a Prank <!-- Stage 1&2 boss theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Fairy Wars --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Fairy Wars --> BGM
|-
|-
|37
|38
|
|08:10
|Oriental Memory of Forgathering Dream <!-- Credits theme -->
|Oriental Memory of Forgathering Dream <!-- Credits theme -->
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Immaterial and Missing Power --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Immaterial and Missing Power --> BGM
|-
|-
|38
|39
|
|08:10
|Dancing Samurai
|Dancing Samurai
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4136912 sm4136912] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RotS0a_knzQ -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4136912 sm4136912] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RotS0a_knzQ -->
|-
|-
|39
|40
|
|08:21
|Luka Luka★Night Fever
|Luka Luka★Night Fever
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6119955 sm6119955] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NBNzdlmNO-k -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6119955 sm6119955] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NBNzdlmNO-k -->
|-
|-
|40
|41
|
|08:32
|Kapanet Nitori
|Kapanet Nitori
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend" from Mountain of Faith --> (arranged by Conagusuri)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!-- "Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend" from Mountain of Faith --> (arranged by Conagusuri)
|-
|-
|41
|42
|
|08:52
|Evans
|Evans
|jubeat playable song  
|jubeat playable song  
|-
|-
|42
|43
|
|09:15
|Mebae Drive
|Mebae Drive
|Hidamari Sketch ED  
|Hidamari Sketch ED  
|-
|-
|43
|44
|
|09:41
|Caramelldansen
|Caramelldansen
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|44
|45
|
|09:51
|Ochame Kinou
|Ochame Kinou
|UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10244728 sm10244728] / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E5%90%B9%20%E3%81%A3%20%E5%88%87%20%E3%82%8C%20%E3%81%9F 吹 っ 切 れ た]
|UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10244728 sm10244728] / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E5%90%B9%20%E3%81%A3%20%E5%88%87%20%E3%82%8C%20%E3%81%9F 吹 っ 切 れ た]
|-
|-
|ED-1 (45)
|ED-1 (46)
|
|10:07
|Let's Go! Onmyouji
|Let's Go! Onmyouji
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|ED-2 (46)
|ED-2 (47)
|
|10:29
|Sky High
|Sky High
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
|ED-3 (47)
|ED-3 (48)
|
|10:29
|(EC5227WP)
|(EC5227WP)
|Family Mart entrance melody
|Family Mart entrance melody
|-
|-
|ED-4 (48)
|ED-4 (49)
|
|10:34
|Trust Me
|Trust Me
|Durarara!! ED / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%87%E3%83%A5%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9!!ed%E3%83%91%E3%83%AD%E3%83%AA%E3%83%B3%E3%82%AF デュラララ!!EDパロリンク]
|Durarara!! ED / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%87%E3%83%A5%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9%E3%83%A9!!ed%E3%83%91%E3%83%AD%E3%83%AA%E3%83%B3%E3%82%AF デュラララ!!EDパロリンク]
|-
|-
|ED-5 (49)
|ED-5 (50)
|
|10:34
|bloomin' feeling
|bloomin' feeling
|beatmania IIDX 17: Sirius playable song
|beatmania IIDX 17: Sirius playable song
|-
|-
|ED-6 (50)
|ED-6 (51)
|
|10:40
|Usatei
|Usatei
|Touhou Project BGM <!-- "White Flag of Usa Shrine" from Phantasmagoria of Flower View and "Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome" from Imperishable Night --> (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM <!-- "White Flag of Usa Shrine" from Phantasmagoria of Flower View and "Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome" from Imperishable Night --> (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|ED-7 (51)
|ED-7 (52)
|
|10:40
|Beer Beer
|Beer Beer
|Song by Korpiklaani / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10259823 sm10259823]
|Song by Korpiklaani / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10259823 sm10259823]
|-
|-
|ED-8 (52)
|ED-8 (53)
|
|10:45
|Gold Rush
|Gold Rush
|beatmania IIDX 14: Gold playable song
|beatmania IIDX 14: Gold playable song
|-
|-
|ED-9 (53)
|ED-9 (54)
|
|10:45
|ebullient future
|ebullient future
|ef: a tale of melodies. OP
|ef: a tale of melodies. OP
|-
|-
|ED-10 (54)
|ED-10 (55)
|
|10:50
|Hammer Melody
|Hammer Melody
|Donkey Kong BGM
|Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|ED-11 (55)
|ED-11 (56)
|
|10:50
|Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto
|Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto
|Strike Witches OP
|Strike Witches OP
|-
|-
|ED-12 (56)
|ED-12 (57)
|
|10:56
|Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki
|Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5524166 sm5524166] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2J3aMUkCcUU -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5524166 sm5524166] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2J3aMUkCcUU -->
|-
|-
|ED-13 (57)
|ED-13 (58)
|
|10:56
|Sketch Switch
|Sketch Switch
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|ED-14 (58)
|ED-14 (59)
|
|11:01
|Tower
|Tower
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7282450 sm7282450] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i92BSRD0d7w -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7282450 sm7282450] <!-- YTReprint: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i92BSRD0d7w -->
|-
|-
|ED-15 (59)
|ED-15 (60)
|
|11:01
|Hello Windows
|Hello Windows
|Remix by HighDriver / Windows XP startup tune
|Remix by HighDriver / Windows XP startup tune
|-
|-
|ED-16 (60)
|ED-16 (61)
|
|11:07
|Hartmann's Youkai Girl <!-- Koishi Komeiji's theme -->
|Hartmann's Youkai Girl <!-- Koishi Komeiji's theme -->
|Touhou Project <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM
|Touhou Project <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM
|-
|-
|ED-17 (61)
|ED-17 (62)
|
|11:07
|Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song
|Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song
|Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%87%E3%82%AB%E3%83%AB%E3%83%81%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC デカルチャー]
|Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%87%E3%82%AB%E3%83%AB%E3%83%81%E3%83%A3%E3%83%BC デカルチャー]
|-
|-
|62
|63
|
|11:12
|Ievan Polkka
|Ievan Polkka
|Finnish folk song
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|63
|64
|
|11:27
|I Wanna Love You Tender
|I Wanna Love You Tender
|Song by Danny and Armi Aavikko / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E4%B8%96%E7%95%8C%E3%81%A7%E3%81%84%E3%81%A1%E3%81%B0%E3%82%93%E3%83%80%E3%82%B5%E3%81%84%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 世界でいちばんダサいシリーズ]
|Song by Danny and Armi Aavikko / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E4%B8%96%E7%95%8C%E3%81%A7%E3%81%84%E3%81%A1%E3%81%B0%E3%82%93%E3%83%80%E3%82%B5%E3%81%84%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 世界でいちばんダサいシリーズ]
Line 335: Line 340:


==Note==
==Note==
*If someone happens wander on this page, this is still just a list of songs I'm most probably going to use/bring back on the next medley. Songs are listed in completely random order. The title might also get changed<br>  ~FinnOtaku
*This is pretty much the song order now, now I'll just have to arrange this a bit<br>  ~FinnOtaku

Revision as of 15:13, 19 October 2010

Kanji エキセントリックフィンランドジンのニコニコメドレー
Romaji Eccentric Finlando-jin no Nico Nico Medley
English Eccentric Finn's Nico Nico Medley; Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber
Release Date TBA
Original Video URL TBA
Composer(s) FinnOtaku(oskari14)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:05 only my railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
02 00:28 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
03 01:03 Masked Dedede Theme Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM / Ref: vsマスクドデデデ
04 01:24 \ Un~tan / K-On!
05 01:26 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX14: GOLD playable song
06 01:37 Red Zone beatmania IIDX11: IIDXRED playable song
07 01:47 Imperishable Night ~ Eastern Night Touhou Project BGM
08 02:02 Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-shiro! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K / sm8613443
09 02:13 Netsujou no Ritsudou Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM / Ref: sm3601894
10 02:24 Baroque Hoedown Song by Perry & Kingsley / Ref: http://circle.zoome.jp/niconicob/media/1/
11 02:34 Popipo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP / sm5508956
12 02:37 Baby Boy Song by Me & My / Ref: パッパラシリーズ
13 02:45 Maru Kaite Chikyuu Axis Powers Hetalia ED
14 03:07 Caipirinha Song by Carinho / Ref: ぷんちきぱやっぱーヾ(゚∀゚)ノ♪
15 03:07 (Loading BGM) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM / Ref: きゅっきゅっきゅっニャー
16 03:18 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
17 03:18 SigSig beatmania IIDX12: Happy Sky playable song
18 03:29 ???? ????
19 03:39 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351
20 03:45 Apparitions Stalk the Night Touhou Project BGM
21 04:01 End of Daylight Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
22 04:01 Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever Touhou Project BGM
23 04:12 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
24 04:12 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
25 04:22 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / sm5602903
26 04:44 Two-Faced Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm8082467
27 04:54 Ore no Wasuremono Lucky Star ED
28 05:16 Kimi wo Nosete Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
29 05:38 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (Meakashi-hen) ED
30 06:12 Corridors of Time Chrono Trigger BGM
31 06:33 LOVE.EXE Baldr Force Exe OP
32 06:54 Smiling NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182
33 06:54 Ike Len Ka Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Lelele-P / sm2849292
34 07:16 Orange Toradora! ED
35 07:16 KIMONO♥PRINCESS Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3 playable song
36 07:38 Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me (imitation lovers club mix) Touhou Project BGM (arranged by hatsunetsumiko's) / Touhou Kinema Kan ED
37 07:59 Staking Your Life on a Prank Touhou Project BGM
38 08:10 Oriental Memory of Forgathering Dream Touhou Project BGM
39 08:10 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912
40 08:21 Luka Luka★Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955
41 08:32 Kapanet Nitori Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
42 08:52 Evans jubeat playable song
43 09:15 Mebae Drive Hidamari Sketch ED
44 09:41 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
45 09:51 Ochame Kinou UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た
ED-1 (46) 10:07 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
ED-2 (47) 10:29 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
ED-3 (48) 10:29 (EC5227WP) Family Mart entrance melody
ED-4 (49) 10:34 Trust Me Durarara!! ED / Ref: デュラララ!!EDパロリンク
ED-5 (50) 10:34 bloomin' feeling beatmania IIDX 17: Sirius playable song
ED-6 (51) 10:40 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
ED-7 (52) 10:40 Beer Beer Song by Korpiklaani / Ref: sm10259823
ED-8 (53) 10:45 Gold Rush beatmania IIDX 14: Gold playable song
ED-9 (54) 10:45 ebullient future ef: a tale of melodies. OP
ED-10 (55) 10:50 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
ED-11 (56) 10:50 Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto Strike Witches OP
ED-12 (57) 10:56 Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm5524166
ED-13 (58) 10:56 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
ED-14 (59) 11:01 Tower Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450
ED-15 (60) 11:01 Hello Windows Remix by HighDriver / Windows XP startup tune
ED-16 (61) 11:07 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Project BGM
ED-17 (62) 11:07 Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: デカルチャー
63 11:12 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
64 11:27 I Wanna Love You Tender Song by Danny and Armi Aavikko / Ref: 世界でいちばんダサいシリーズ

Note

  • This is pretty much the song order now, now I'll just have to arrange this a bit
    ~FinnOtaku