Nico Colorful!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by ryo, vocals by Hatsune Miku | ||
|- | |||
|002||[[Heavenly Star]]||song by Genki Rockets / No More Heroes OST | |||
|- | |||
|003||[[The Moon Theme]]||Ducktales BGM | |||
|- | |||
|004||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP / Humanity has Declined OP | |||
|- | |||
|005||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 09:44, 6 April 2023
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Colorful! |
| English | N/A |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | kyle |
Notes
This Medley is an extended version of simoyuki's Nanairo
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 001 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid song by ryo, vocals by Hatsune Miku |
| 002 | Heavenly Star | song by Genki Rockets / No More Heroes OST |
| 003 | The Moon Theme | Ducktales BGM |
| 004 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP / Humanity has Declined OP |
| 005 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |