Niconico Sketch x ☆☆☆☆☆☆: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "にこにこスケッチ×☆☆☆☆☆☆" | | kanjiname = "にこにこスケッチ×☆☆☆☆☆☆" | ||
| romajiname = " | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Sukecchi × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "Niconico Sketch × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" | ||
| releasedate = February 13th, 2011 | | releasedate = February 13th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13583640 | ||
| composer = FLAG, Shuiso (しゅいそ), Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), Sonmin-P (村民P), Fuurin (ふうりん) | | composer = FLAG, Shuiso (しゅいそ), Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), Sonmin-P (村民P), Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|'''Arranger''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
|- | |||
|003|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|004|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|005|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|006|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|007|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|008|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|009|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|010|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|011|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|012|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|013|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|014|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|015|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|016|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|017|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|018|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|019|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|020|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|021|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|022|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|023|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|024|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|025|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|026|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|027|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|028|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|029|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|030|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|031|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|032|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|033|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|034|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|035|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|035|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|036|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|037|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|038|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|039|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|040|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|041|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|042|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|043|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|044|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|045|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|046|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|047|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|048|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|049|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|050|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|051|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|052|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|053|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|054|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|055|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|056|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|057|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|058|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|059|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|060|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|061|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|062|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|063|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|064|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|065|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|066|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|067|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|068|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|069|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|070|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|071|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|072|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|073|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|074|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|075|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|076|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|077|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|078|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|079|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|080|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|081|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|082|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|083|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|084|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|085|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|086|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|087|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|088|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|089|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|090|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|091|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| ||Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[]]|| ||Sonmin-P (村民P) | |||
|- | |||
|101|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|102|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|103|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|104|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|105|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|107|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|108|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|109|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|110|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|111|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|112|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|113|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|114|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|115|| ||[[]]|| ||Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
|- | |||
|116|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|117|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|118|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|119|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|120|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|121|| ||[[]]|| ||FLAG | |||
|- | |||
|122|| ||[[]]|| ||Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 1 May 2023
| Kanji | "にこにこスケッチ×☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Sukecchi × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
| English | "Niconico Sketch × ☆☆☆☆☆☆" |
| Release Date | February 13th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13583640 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG, Shuiso (しゅいそ), Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), Sonmin-P (村民P), Fuurin (ふうりん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Arranger |
| 001 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 002 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 003 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 004 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 005 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 006 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 007 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 008 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 009 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 010 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 011 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 012 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 013 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 014 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 015 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 016 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 017 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 018 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 019 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 020 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 021 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 022 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 023 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 024 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 025 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 026 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 027 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 028 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 029 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 030 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 031 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 032 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 033 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 034 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 035 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 035 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 036 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 037 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 038 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 039 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 040 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 041 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 042 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 043 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 044 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 045 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 046 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 047 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 048 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 049 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 050 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 051 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 052 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 053 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 054 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 055 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 056 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 057 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 058 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 059 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 060 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 061 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 062 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 063 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 064 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 065 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 066 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 067 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 068 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 069 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 070 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 071 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 072 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 073 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 074 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 075 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 076 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 077 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 078 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 079 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 080 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 081 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 082 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 083 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 084 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 085 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 085 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 086 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 087 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 088 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 089 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 090 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 091 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 092 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 093 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 094 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 095 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 096 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
| 096 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 097 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 098 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 099 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 100 | [[]] | Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | ||
| 100 | [[]] | Sonmin-P (村民P) | ||
| 101 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 102 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 103 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 104 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 105 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 106 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 107 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 108 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 109 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 110 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 111 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 112 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 113 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 114 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 115 | [[]] | Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
| 116 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 117 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 118 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 119 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 120 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 121 | [[]] | FLAG | ||
| 122 | [[]] | Fuurin (ふうりん) |