Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0: | |01||0:02||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 | ||
|- | |||
|02||0:08||[[Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 26 August 2023
| Kanji | "駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley" |
| English | "Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley" |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |
| 02 | 0:08 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |