Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = ''駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー'' | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = ''Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley'' | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = ''Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley'' | ||
| releasedate = October 16th, 2021 | | releasedate = October 16th, 2021 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||1:25||[[Crazy Fruit]]<!--translated from Chinese via Google Translate-->||Fruity Robo 2 OP | |15||1:25||[[Crazy Fruit]]<!--translated from Chinese via Google Translate-->||Fruity Robo 2 OP | ||
|- | |||
|16||1:30||[[MeiQ!?]]||Detective School Q OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||1:35||[[Party Play]]||Slap-up Party: Arad Senki OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||1:45||[[Love Link]]||DokiDoki! PreCure ED | |||
|- | |||
|19||1:51||[["Warau Ga Kachi!" De GO!]]||Futari wa PreCure Splash Star ED | |||
|- | |||
|20||1:55||[[Tightrope]]||Gensomaden Saiyuki ED | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 26 August 2023
| Kanji | 駆け寄る吹き替えのアニソンメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakeyoru Fukikae no Anison Medley |
| English | Run-through Dubbed Anime Song Medley |
| Release Date | October 16th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39490634 |
| Composer(s) | AgBr (에이지비알) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Taiyo no Rakuen ~Promised Land~ | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch OP 1 |
| 02 | 0:08 | Rilu Rilu Wonderful Girl | Rilu Rilu Fairilu: The Fairies Door ED 3 |
| 03 | 0:13 | Downpour HAPPY! | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 04 | 0:22 | BAMBOO BEAT | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 05 | 0:25 | Saramdeureun | Arata: The Legend (Korean ver.) ED |
| 06 | 0:29 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 07 | 0:35 | Sexy Sexy | Gakkou no Kaidan |
| 08 | 0:39 | Hello Mr. my yesterday | Detective Conan ED |
| 09 | 0:44 | Yaksogui Byul | Twin Spica (Korean ver.) OP |
| 10 | 0:49 | Another Me | Shugo Chara (Korean ver.) OP |
| 11 | 0:54 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 12 | 1:00 | W-Infinity | GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP |
| 11 | 1:05 | Myself | Full Moon wo Sagashite ED |
| 13 | 1:09 | Memory | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water (Korean ver.) ED |
| 14 | 1:14 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 15 | 1:25 | Crazy Fruit | Fruity Robo 2 OP |
| 16 | 1:30 | MeiQ!? | Detective School Q OP |
| 17 | 1:35 | Party Play | Slap-up Party: Arad Senki OP |
| 18 | 1:45 | Love Link | DokiDoki! PreCure ED |
| 19 | 1:51 | "Warau Ga Kachi!" De GO! | Futari wa PreCure Splash Star ED |
| 20 | 1:55 | Tightrope | Gensomaden Saiyuki ED |
Notes and Trivia
- Although there are songs in Japanese, all of the songs came from Korean-dubbed anime.