Kakenukeru Anison Medley Respect: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001 | |001||00:03||[[Believe in Sky]]||Pastel Memories OP | ||
| | |- | ||
|002||00:09||[[DreamRiser]]||Girls und Panzer OP | |||
|- | |||
|003||00:16||[[DREAM SOLISTER]]||Hibike! Euphonium season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:24||[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 22 September 2023
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーRespect |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medoree Respect |
| English | A Respected Anime Song Medley that runs-through (literal: Run-through Anime Song Medley Respect) |
| Release Date | June 23, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35306041 |
| Composer(s) | jury |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Believe in Sky | Pastel Memories OP |
| 002 | 00:09 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
| 003 | 00:16 | DREAM SOLISTER | Hibike! Euphonium season 1 OP |
| 004 | 00:24 | [[ |