Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''Medley Maker''' | |'''Medley Maker''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:00||[[Mememe Dice]] ||Song by momomo||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||TBA|| | |01||0:00||[[Mememe Dice]]||Song by momomo||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:13||[[Baqeela]] ||TBA||わっつー||草箱||TBA|| | |02||0:13||[[Baqeela]]||TBA||わっつー||草箱||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:32||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]] ||Super Mario 64 BGM||しふお||LRu||TBA|| | |03||0:32||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]]||Super Mario 64 BGM||しふお||LRu||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||0:58||[[きゅうくらりん]]||TBA ||wh||wh||TBA|| | |04||0:58||[[きゅうくらりん]]||TBA||wh||wh||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||1:16||[[on and on]]|| | |05||1:16||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM||ゎけ||ゎけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||1:26||[[ワリオこうざん]]||Source||たんぼ||たんぼ||TBA | |06||1:26||[[ワリオこうざん]]||Source||たんぼ||たんぼ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07-1 ||1:48||[[ マーシャル・マキシマイザー]]||Source||yith||yith||TBA | |07-1||1:48||[[ マーシャル・マキシマイザー]]||Source||yith||yith||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07-2 ||1:48||[[Ray of Hope]]|| | |07-2||1:48||[[Ray of Hope]]||Corpse Party BGM||yith||yith||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 || 2:18||[[ウサテイ]]||Source||フル〆鯖||フル〆鯖||TBA | |08||2:18||[[ウサテイ]]||Source||フル〆鯖||フル〆鯖||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 || 2:37|| [[めうめうぺったんたん!!]] || Source || たっぴ || バラバボン || TBA | |09||2:37|| [[めうめうぺったんたん!!]]||Source||たっぴ||バラバボン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || 2:48|| [[あんきら!?狂騒曲]] || Source || | |10||2:48||[[あんきら!?狂騒曲]]||Source||なんこ||甘味||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11-1 || 3:09 || [[スーパーウルトラハイパーミラクルロマンチック]] || Source || ゆっけ || ゆっけ || TBA | |11-1||3:09||[[スーパーウルトラハイパーミラクルロマンチック]]||Source||ゆっけ||ゆっけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11-2 || 3:09 || [[Brain Power]] || Song by NOMA || ゆっけ || ゆっけ || TBA | |11-2||3:09||[[Brain Power]]||Song by NOMA||ゆっけ||ゆっけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || 3:27 || [[Brain Power]] || Song by NOMA || 微熱 || 微熱 || TBA | |12||3:27||[[Brain Power]]||Song by NOMA||微熱||微熱||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || 3:41 || フラットゾーン | |13||3:41||フラットゾーン||Source||すいはん||わっつー||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || 3: | |14||3:41||ブラックシティ||Source||すいはん||わっつー||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || | |15||3:57||[[ Luv the lUNatic?? (Straight Mix)]]||Source||ドラゴン山田||ドラゴン山田||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || 4: | |16||4:08||[[Boss]]||Kirby 64 BGM|| yumeki ||yumeki || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || 4: | |17||4:26||バグ||Source||mords||nanodot|| TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || | |18||4:51||黒塗り世界宛て書簡||Source||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || 5: | |19||5:21||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite||つばさぽ||つばさぽ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || 5: | |20||5:42||[[マッドメカニズム]]||Source||ゆーきゃん||ゆーきゃん||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || | |21||5:52||No Title||Source||mapirin||mapirin||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || 6: | |22||6:07||オノマトペ||Source||KP||KP||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || 6: | |23||6:25||シャルル||Source||セルリアン||セルリアン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || | |24||6:46||残酷な天使のテーゼ||Source||けしごむ||けしごむ|| TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25||7:05||[[YONA YONA DANCE]]||Song by Akiko Wada||すりみん||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26-1||7:30||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse BGM||ハチェット||ハチェット||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26- | |26-2||7:30||[[Karakuri Spirits]]||Mamorukun Curse BGM||ハチェット||ハチェット||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27-1||7:50||[[Unwelcome School]]||Blue Archive BGM||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || | |27-2||7:50||白金ディスコ(裏)||Source||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || 8: | |28||8:20||トウキョウ・シャンディ・ランデヴ||Source||やりぎりみかん||やりぎりみかん||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || | |29||8:41||トキメキ☆ボムラッシュ||Source||otis||Ritsuka||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || 9: | |30||9:01||だいじょばない||Source||欒呑愉||欒呑愉||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || 9: | |31||9:11||Trash||MUSECA 1+1/2 playable song||欒呑愉||欒呑愉||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32||9:21|| いわれなきリベンジ||Source||とせ||とせ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33-1||9:31||神っぽいな||Source||丹波津||丹波津||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || 9: | |33-2||9:31||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||Undertale BGM|| 丹波津 ||丹波津||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34||9:51||[[ユーモアイロニー]]||Source||悪凛||悪凛||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35-1||10:11||テレキャスタービーボーイ||Source||わたしです【わたし】||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| 10: | |35-2||10:11||モブダンス(裏)||Source||わたしです【わたし】||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || 10: | |36||10:23||ネクロファンタジア||Source||Y.むるか.S||Y.むるか.S||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || | |37||10:40||[[Summer]]||Source||混合力士||混合力士||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38||11:02||[[Panic!Pop'n!Picnic!]]||Source||キワミライショーグン||キワミライショーグン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39-1||11:21||シル・ヴ・プレジデント||Source||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39-2||11:21||戦闘!チャンピオンアイリス(裏)||Source||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39- | |39-3||11:21||メニメニマニマニ(裏)||Source||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-1||12:03|| 強風オールバック||Source||KP, わっつー||nanodot||TBA | ||
|- | |||
|ED-2||12:03||[[B.A.A.B.]]||Source||KP, わっつー||nanodot||TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 31 July 2025
| Kanji | 【ドナルド合作】道化師喜劇会 ~Comedy of McDonald~ 【The 19th Collaboration】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | TBA |
| English | 【ドナルド合作】道化師喜劇会 ~Comedy of McDonald~ 【The 19th Collaboration】 |
| Release Date | July 20th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | v=Z1_tYqnWHn8 / sm45204506 (collab); v=G_LOVqQowt8 / sm42887909 (instrumental) |
| Composer(s) | Fearu, Tato, Hamburgaga |
For people editing this later, You can find the sources and song names and medley creators on this page : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wi-pYAzMcmbLdblGUBa39sryKOzmQ-VP25Lu-CTT3I0/edit?gid=0#gid=0.
It's really tiring for me to have to translate all of these songs into English for something that no-one really pays attention to. So, who wants to do that, should do that freely.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Sound Editor | Video Editor | Medley Maker | |
| 01 | 0:00 | Mememe Dice | Song by momomo | エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク | エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク | TBA | |
| 02 | 0:13 | Baqeela | TBA | わっつー | 草箱 | TBA | |
| 03 | 0:32 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM | しふお | LRu | TBA | |
| 04 | 0:58 | きゅうくらりん | TBA | wh | wh | TBA | |
| 05 | 1:16 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ゎけ | ゎけ | TBA | |
| 06 | 1:26 | ワリオこうざん | Source | たんぼ | たんぼ | TBA | |
| 07-1 | 1:48 | マーシャル・マキシマイザー | Source | yith | yith | TBA | |
| 07-2 | 1:48 | Ray of Hope | Corpse Party BGM | yith | yith | TBA | |
| 08 | 2:18 | ウサテイ | Source | フル〆鯖 | フル〆鯖 | TBA | |
| 09 | 2:37 | めうめうぺったんたん!! | Source | たっぴ | バラバボン | TBA | |
| 10 | 2:48 | あんきら!?狂騒曲 | Source | なんこ | 甘味 | TBA | |
| 11-1 | 3:09 | スーパーウルトラハイパーミラクルロマンチック | Source | ゆっけ | ゆっけ | TBA | |
| 11-2 | 3:09 | Brain Power | Song by NOMA | ゆっけ | ゆっけ | TBA | |
| 12 | 3:27 | Brain Power | Song by NOMA | 微熱 | 微熱 | TBA | |
| 13 | 3:41 | フラットゾーン | Source | すいはん | わっつー | TBA | |
| 14 | 3:41 | ブラックシティ | Source | すいはん | わっつー | TBA | |
| 15 | 3:57 | Luv the lUNatic?? (Straight Mix) | Source | ドラゴン山田 | ドラゴン山田 | TBA | |
| 16 | 4:08 | Boss | Kirby 64 BGM | yumeki | yumeki | TBA | |
| 17 | 4:26 | バグ | Source | mords | nanodot | TBA | |
| 18 | 4:51 | 黒塗り世界宛て書簡 | Source | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 19 | 5:21 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite | つばさぽ | つばさぽ | TBA | |
| 20 | 5:42 | マッドメカニズム | Source | ゆーきゃん | ゆーきゃん | TBA | |
| 21 | 5:52 | No Title | Source | mapirin | mapirin | TBA | |
| 22 | 6:07 | オノマトペ | Source | KP | KP | TBA | |
| 23 | 6:25 | シャルル | Source | セルリアン | セルリアン | TBA | |
| 24 | 6:46 | 残酷な天使のテーゼ | Source | けしごむ | けしごむ | TBA | |
| 25 | 7:05 | YONA YONA DANCE | Song by Akiko Wada | すりみん | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 26-1 | 7:30 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse BGM | ハチェット | ハチェット | TBA | |
| 26-2 | 7:30 | Karakuri Spirits | Mamorukun Curse BGM | ハチェット | ハチェット | TBA | |
| 27-1 | 7:50 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 27-2 | 7:50 | 白金ディスコ(裏) | Source | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 28 | 8:20 | トウキョウ・シャンディ・ランデヴ | Source | やりぎりみかん | やりぎりみかん | TBA | |
| 29 | 8:41 | トキメキ☆ボムラッシュ | Source | otis | Ritsuka | TBA | |
| 30 | 9:01 | だいじょばない | Source | 欒呑愉 | 欒呑愉 | TBA | |
| 31 | 9:11 | Trash | MUSECA 1+1/2 playable song | 欒呑愉 | 欒呑愉 | TBA | |
| 32 | 9:21 | いわれなきリベンジ | Source | とせ | とせ | TBA | |
| 33-1 | 9:31 | 神っぽいな | Source | 丹波津 | 丹波津 | TBA | |
| 33-2 | 9:31 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM | 丹波津 | 丹波津 | TBA | |
| 34 | 9:51 | ユーモアイロニー | Source | 悪凛 | 悪凛 | TBA | |
| 35-1 | 10:11 | テレキャスタービーボーイ | Source | わたしです【わたし】 | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 35-2 | 10:11 | モブダンス(裏) | Source | わたしです【わたし】 | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 36 | 10:23 | ネクロファンタジア | Source | Y.むるか.S | Y.むるか.S | TBA | |
| 37 | 10:40 | Summer | Source | 混合力士 | 混合力士 | TBA | |
| 38 | 11:02 | Panic!Pop'n!Picnic! | Source | キワミライショーグン | キワミライショーグン | TBA | |
| 39-1 | 11:21 | シル・ヴ・プレジデント | Source | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| 39-2 | 11:21 | 戦闘!チャンピオンアイリス(裏) | Source | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| 39-3 | 11:21 | メニメニマニマニ(裏) | Source | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| ED-1 | 12:03 | 強風オールバック | Source | KP, わっつー | nanodot | TBA | |
| ED-2 | 12:03 | B.A.A.B. | Source | KP, わっつー | nanodot | TBA |