GOTTA-ni Medley REMIX!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. This was easy since this is almost like the original GOTTA-Ni Medley...
 
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized.
Line 6: Line 6:
   | releasedate = August 11th, 2013
   | releasedate = August 11th, 2013
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
   | composer = Onitan (おにたん) VS. R.M.
   | composer = 16/SNOW; rearranged by Onitan (おにたん) and R.M.
}}
}}


Line 34: Line 34:
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Sera
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 40: Line 40:
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|05
|05
Line 52: Line 52:
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 69: Line 69:
|1:17
|1:17
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 75:
|1:22
|1:22
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Natsumatsuri]]
|[[Summer Festival]]
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|-
|-
Line 82: Line 82:
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 93: Line 93:
|1:36
|1:36
|Onitan (おにたん)
|Onitan (おにたん)
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 105:
|1:56
|1:56
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Athletic Theme]]
|[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]]
|Super Mario Brothers 3 BGM
|Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 123: Line 123:
|2:27
|2:27
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[YATTA!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Song by Happa-tai
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
Line 148: Line 148:
|R.M.
|R.M.
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|}
|}


==Notes and Misc.==
==Notes and Misc.==
* Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley
* Original Wiki Page and Info: http://kumikyoku.rintaun.net/wiki/Gotta-ni_Medley




{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]

Revision as of 19:54, 23 November 2014

Kanji "GOTTA煮メドレーREMIX!"
Romaji "GOTTA-Ni Medley REMIX!"
English "Hodgepodge Medley REMIX!"
Release Date August 11th, 2013
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21565213
Composer(s) 16/SNOW; rearranged by Onitan (おにたん) and R.M.

Track List

# Time Arranger Title Source
01 0:00 R.M. Kujibiki Unbalance Kujibiki Unbalance OP
02 0:15 Onitan (おにたん) Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
03 0:22 Onitan (おにたん) Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
04 0:25 Onitan (おにたん) God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
05 0:42 R.M. My Neighbor Totoro My Neighbor Totoro theme song
06 0:51 R.M. Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
07 1:02 Onitan (おにたん) Party Night Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
08 1:08 Onitan (おにたん) Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
09 1:17 R.M. Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
10 1:22 R.M. Summer Festival Song by Jitterin' Jinn
11 1:26 R.M. Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
12 1:30 Onitan (おにたん) Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@Carnival OP
13 1:36 Onitan (おにたん) True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
14 1:50 R.M. Wapiko Genki Yohou! Goldfish Warning! OP
15 1:56 R.M. Athletic Theme Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
16 2:03 Onitan (おにたん) Candy Pop Sweetheart Hime-sama Goyoujin ED
17 2:14 Onitan (おにたん) Sakuranbo Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED
18 2:27 R.M. Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
19 2:27 R.M. Y.M.C.A. Song by The Village People
20 2:54 Onitan (おにたん) Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER)
21 3:00 R.M. Saikyou OX Keikaku Sumomomo Momomo OP
22 3:10 R.M. Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP

Notes and Misc.


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!