Arrange Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Kamegumi): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. |
imported>BredMaker No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||02:46||[[Nugeba Itte Mon Janai!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | |10||02:46||[[Nugeba Itte Mon Janai!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | ||
|- | |||
|11||02:56||[[Lousiana Bob]]||Song by Maximum The Hormone | |||
|- | |||
|12||03:06||[[Oshiete Sensei-san]]||Bottle Fairy OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||03:31||[[Watashi wa Ningen ja nai Kara]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | |||
|- | |||
|14||03:46||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@Mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||04:12||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|16||04:22||[[(åh) NäR Ni Tar Saken I Egna HäNder]]||Song by After Dark | |||
|- | |||
|17||04:44||[[Lady Eccentric]]||Song by Rats&Star | |||
|- | |||
|18||05:06||[[Zoku Kisei Jijitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | |||
|- | |||
|19||05:27||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|20||05:37||[[Nee,...shiyou yo!]]||Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo!OP | |||
|- | |||
|21||05:59||[[Natsu Yasumi to Onii-chan]]||Ore no Natsu Yasumi 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||06:20||[[Love Dokkyun]]||Song by Club Prince | |||
|- | |||
|23||06:42||[[Muteki Bishoujo Sailor Dolls]]|| Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ ED | |||
|- | |||
|24||07:03||[[Ushiro kara Mae kara]]||Song by Hatanaka Yoko | |||
|- | |||
|25|| | |||
Revision as of 12:08, 28 January 2016
| Kanji | アレンジメドレー「いろはかるた」(亀組) |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Arenji medorē `Iroha Karuta'(Kame-gumi) |
| English | Arrange medley "Iroha Karuta" (Turtle set) |
| Release Date | September 23th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12206267 |
| Composer(s) | Satoru (さとる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:05 | Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu | Song by Norio Tsuboi |
| 02 | 00:22 | Loli Loli Hurricane | Song by Yuri Nashimoto (from Chippaipan CD) |
| 03 | 00:46 | Bust Uranai no Uta | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm257900 |
| 04 | 00:55 | Nikuiro Dip Switch | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm266656 |
| 05 | 01:08 | Hokeitte i na | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2331074 |
| 06 | 01:19 | Vegetarian | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by DeadballP |
| 07 | 01:42 | Don't say "lazy" | Keion-bu (TMA film) ED |
| 08 | 02:03 | Chinko Ondo | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm708889 |
| 09 | 02:35 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 10 | 02:46 | Nugeba Itte Mon Janai! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 11 | 02:56 | Lousiana Bob | Song by Maximum The Hormone |
| 12 | 03:06 | Oshiete Sensei-san | Bottle Fairy OP |
| 13 | 03:31 | Watashi wa Ningen ja nai Kara | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 14 | 03:46 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@Mate OP |
| 15 | 04:12 | Yokkora Sex | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 16 | 04:22 | (åh) NäR Ni Tar Saken I Egna HäNder | Song by After Dark |
| 17 | 04:44 | Lady Eccentric | Song by Rats&Star |
| 18 | 05:06 | Zoku Kisei Jijitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 19 | 05:27 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 20 | 05:37 | Nee,...shiyou yo! | Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo!OP |
| 21 | 05:59 | Natsu Yasumi to Onii-chan | Ore no Natsu Yasumi 2 OP |
| 22 | 06:20 | Love Dokkyun | Song by Club Prince |
| 23 | 06:42 | Muteki Bishoujo Sailor Dolls | Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ ED |
| 24 | 07:03 | Ushiro kara Mae kara | Song by Hatanaka Yoko |
| 25 |