Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Raveille |
imported>Raveille |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:35||[[telepath ~Hikaru no Tou~]]||Gekijōban Toaru Majutsu no Indekkusu: Endyumion no Kiseki OP | |007||00:35||[[telepath ~Hikaru no Tou~]]||Gekijōban Toaru Majutsu no Indekkusu: Endyumion no Kiseki OP | ||
|- | |||
|008||00:42||[[Rakuen no Tsubasa]]||Grisaia no Kajitsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:51||[[BRAVE PHOENIX]]||Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's | |||
|- | |||
|010||00:53||[[My Dearest]]||Guilty Crown OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 30 June 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅤI |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI |
| English | "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" |
| Release Date | June 17, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://sp.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
W.I.P.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Heavenly Blue | Aldnoah.Zero OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | To the beginning | Fate/Zero OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Fushichō no Flamme | Symphogear G |
| 004 | 00:15 | This game | No Game No Life OP |
| 005 | 00:22 | Wareta Ringo | Shinsekai Yori ED |
| 006 | 00:32 | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | telepath ~Hikaru no Tou~ | Gekijōban Toaru Majutsu no Indekkusu: Endyumion no Kiseki OP |
| 008 | 00:42 | Rakuen no Tsubasa | Grisaia no Kajitsu OP |
| 009 | 00:51 | BRAVE PHOENIX | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's |
| 010 | 00:53 | My Dearest | Guilty Crown OP |