Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Identified some tracks, added times and finished the tracklist |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:04 | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|0:08 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:29 | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:51 | |||
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|1:12 | |||
|[[Mt. Dedede]] | |[[Mt. Dedede]] | ||
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|1:33 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|1:54 | |||
|[[Torutoru Battle]] | |[[Torutoru Battle]] | ||
|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM | |Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|[[Doll Judgement]] | |2:16 | ||
|[[Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|2:38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|2:59 | |||
|[[Lunate Elf]] | |[[Lunate Elf]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|3:20 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|3:31 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |3:52 | ||
| | |[[Rest Room]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]]<!--The Great Cave Offensive--> BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|4:03 | |||
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|4:40 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|5:15 | |||
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]] | |[[Suwa Foughten Field]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |5:31 | ||
| | |[[Frozen Hillside]] | ||
|Kirby Air Ride BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|5:54 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Vs. | |6:15 | ||
|Kirby BGM | |[[Vs. Marx]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[U.N Owen | |7:10 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|7:25 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby BGM | |[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|ED-1 | |||
|8:03 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
|8:05 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3 | |||
|8:08 | |||
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-4 | |||
|8:11 | |||
|[[Mt. Dedede]] | |||
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-5 | |||
|8:13 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-6 | |||
|8:16 | |||
|[[Torutoru Battle]] | |||
|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-7 | |||
|8:19 | |||
|[[Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-8 | |||
|8:21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-9 | |||
|8:24 | |||
|[[Lunate Elf]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 | |||
|8:27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 | |||
|8:29 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 | |||
|8:32 | |||
|[[Rest Room]] | |||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 | |||
|8:35 | |||
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 | |||
|8:38 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 | |||
|8:40 | |||
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 | |||
|8:43 | |||
|[[Frozen Hillside]] | |||
|Kirby Air Ride BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 | |||
|8:45 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 | |||
|8:48 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |||
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|9:04 | |||
|[[Flawless Clothing of the Celestials]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Touhou]] | [[Category:Touhou]] | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 30 June 2013
| Kanji | 星のカービィvs東方Project |
|---|---|
| Romaji | hoshi no ka^bii vs touhou Project |
| English | "Kirby's Dream Land Vs. Touhou Project" |
| Release Date | 22 December 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5629181 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |