Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Identified some tracks, added times and finished the tracklist
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01
|01
|0:04
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|0:08
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|-
|-
|01
|01
|0:29
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:51
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
|1:12
|[[Mt. Dedede]]
|[[Mt. Dedede]]
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|05
|05
|1:33
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|06
|06
|1:54
|[[Torutoru Battle]]
|[[Torutoru Battle]]
|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
|-
|-
|07
|07
|[[Doll Judgement]]
|2:16
|[[Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|08
|08
|2:38
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|09
|09
|2:59
|[[Lunate Elf]]
|[[Lunate Elf]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
|3:20
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
|3:31
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|3:52
|
|[[Rest Room]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]]<!--The Great Cave Offensive--> BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|4:03
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|4:40
|[[Sky High]]  
|[[Sky High]]  
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|5:15
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]]
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|5:31
|
|[[Frozen Hillside]]
|Kirby Air Ride BGM
|-
|-
|17
|17
|5:54
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|[[Vs. Metaknight]]
|6:15
|Kirby BGM
|[[Vs. Marx]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|19
|19
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]
|7:10
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
|7:25
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|Kirby BGM
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|ED-1
|8:03
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-2
|8:05
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|ED-3
|8:08
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-4
|8:11
|[[Mt. Dedede]]
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|ED-5
|8:13
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-6
|8:16
|[[Torutoru Battle]]
|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
|-
|ED-7
|8:19
|[[Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-8
|8:21
|
|
|-
|ED-9
|8:24
|[[Lunate Elf]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-10
|8:27
|
|
|-
|ED-11
|8:29
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-12
|8:32
|[[Rest Room]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|ED-13
|8:35
|[[Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-14
|8:38
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|ED-15
|8:40
|[[Suwa Foughten Field]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-16
|8:43
|[[Frozen Hillside]]
|Kirby Air Ride BGM
|-
|ED-17
|8:45
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|ED-18
|8:48
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|21
|9:04
|[[Flawless Clothing of the Celestials]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
[[Category:Touhou]]
[[Category:Touhou]]

Revision as of 05:02, 30 June 2013

Kanji 星のカービィvs東方Project
Romaji hoshi no ka^bii vs touhou Project
English "Kirby's Dream Land Vs. Touhou Project"
Release Date 22 December 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5629181
Composer(s) FLAG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:04 Kirby’s Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
02 0:08 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
01 0:29 Kirby’s Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
03 0:51 Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle Touhou Project BGM
04 1:12 Mt. Dedede Kirby's Dream Land BGM
05 1:33 Beloved Tomboyish Daughter Touhou Project BGM
06 1:54 Torutoru Battle Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
07 2:16 Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes Touhou Project BGM
08 2:38
09 2:59 Lunate Elf Touhou Project BGM
10 3:20
11 3:31 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
12 3:52 Rest Room Kirby Super Star BGM
13 4:03 Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project BGM
14 4:40 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
15 5:15 Suwa Foughten Field Touhou Project BGM
16 5:31 Frozen Hillside Kirby Air Ride BGM
17 5:54 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
18 6:15 Vs. Marx Kirby Super Star BGM
19 7:10 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
20 7:25 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
ED-1 8:03 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
ED-2 8:05 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
ED-3 8:08 Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle Touhou Project BGM
ED-4 8:11 Mt. Dedede Kirby's Dream Land BGM
ED-5 8:13 Beloved Tomboyish Daughter Touhou Project BGM
ED-6 8:16 Torutoru Battle Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
ED-7 8:19 Doll Judgement ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes Touhou Project BGM
ED-8 8:21
ED-9 8:24 Lunate Elf Touhou Project BGM
ED-10 8:27
ED-11 8:29 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
ED-12 8:32 Rest Room Kirby Super Star BGM
ED-13 8:35 Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project BGM
ED-14 8:38 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
ED-15 8:40 Suwa Foughten Field Touhou Project BGM
ED-16 8:43 Frozen Hillside Kirby Air Ride BGM
ED-17 8:45 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
ED-18 8:48 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
21 9:04 Flawless Clothing of the Celestials Touhou Project BGM