Love's Nico 2015: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. If you can, help me. |
imported>BredMaker →Track List: Not finished yet |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|36||10:17||[[Back in Black]]||Ninja Slayer from Animation OP||[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26072842 ニンジャスレイヤーフロムアニメイションOPに中毒になる動画] | |36||10:17||[[Back in Black]]||Ninja Slayer from Animation OP||[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26072842 ニンジャスレイヤーフロムアニメイションOPに中毒になる動画] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||10:44||[[Cape Kaga]]||Kantai Collection BGM|| | |37||10:44||[[Cape Kaga]]||Kantai Collection BGM||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lOJ0QG9u8sw 【艦これ】 一航戦、加賀岬歌います 【手書き艦これ】] | ||
|- | |||
|38||11:01||[[Umi no Koe]]||Song by Kenta Kiritani (au CM)||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e0wHr4gnk9M TVCM │ auガラホ「海の声」篇] | |||
|- | |||
|34||11:13||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gsVGf1T2Hfs SEKAI NO OWARI - Dragon Night] | |||
|- | |||
|39||11:28||[[Sora no Kiseki]]||Song by CHEMISTRY | |||
|- | |||
|40||11:43||[[News 39]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l69v6SVoE9k Hatsune Miku's TV show - News 39] | |||
|- | |||
|41||12:56||[[C.C.Lemon Genki Ouen Song]]||Song by Shuzo Matsuoka||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S86ppy4jdxg 松岡修造が熱唱、「C.C.Lemon 元気応援 SONG」フル ver.] | |||
|- | |||
|42||13:07||[[Tonari no Toro]]||[[Tonari no Totoro]] parody||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uMivmqx6_P8 となりのトロ] | |||
|- | |||
|43||13:18||[[Kyomo Harebare]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Fuwari P||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aiIxeiRokX8 【第14回MMD杯本選】東方で かわいく!きょうもハレバレ 【MMD LIVE】 Multi-Subs] | |||
|- | |||
|44||13:29||[[Dan Dan Hayaku naru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) by 40meterP||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ggkRMKbb89A 【初音ミク】 だんだん早くなる Getting Faster and Faster【オリジナル】] | |||
|- | |||
|45||13:35||[[Seirogan no Rappa]]||Seirogan CM||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-juwoTH-yk シャムさんへのラッパのエール集] | |||
|- | |||
|46||13:40||[[Fanfare]]||Japan Sumo Cup BGM||[https://youtu.be/n_CRjmyESYw 【実況】 横綱 vs ストリートファイター part1] | |||
|- | |||
|47||13:48||[[Daisuke]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 10th Style playable song||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9u6fNii7nwM SIROBAKO エンゼル体操が全く気付かないうちにDaisuke コメ付き] | |||
|- | |||
|48||13:55||[[3 Second Cooking Theme]]||NTT Docomo CM||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ViwSeuWVfE 「3秒クッキング 爆速餃子」篇] | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 12:18, 16 February 2016
| Kanji | "Love's_Nico_2015" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Love's_Nico_2015" |
| English | "Love's_Nico_2015" |
| Release Date | February 14th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28218742 |
| Composer(s) | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) |