A medley of masterpiece !!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===TRACK LIST=== | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:39 | |||
|[[Hishoku no Sora]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:13 | |||
|[[Shangri-La]] | |||
|Fafner of the Azure OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:34 | |||
|[[Silly-Go-Round]] | |||
|.hack//Roots OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|02:43 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|04:04 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|04:14 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|04:33 | |||
|[[Aoi Tori]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|05:56 | |||
|[[Koi No Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|07:57 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|08:08 | |||
|[[Ero-cha Theme]] | |||
|Ero-cha video trailer | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|08:33 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|08:53 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|09:02 | |||
|[[Climax Jump]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Den-O OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|09:41 | |||
|[[Princess Brave!]] | |||
|Princess Brave Knight OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|10:46 | |||
|[[Do You Know The Magic?]] | |||
|魔法はあめいろ? OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|11:05 | |||
|[[Seishun Rocket]] | |||
|Space Trouble OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|11:27 | |||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|11:53 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|13:20 | |||
|[[LaOX no Uta]] | |||
|LaOX commercial jingle | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 7 July 2008
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | "A Medley of Masterpiece" |
| Release Date | 11/1/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 |
| Composer(s) |
TRACK LIST
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 02 | 00:39 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 03 | 01:13 | Shangri-La | Fafner of the Azure OP |
| 04 | 01:34 | Silly-Go-Round | .hack//Roots OP |
| 05 | 02:43 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 06 | 04:04 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 07 | 04:14 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 08 | 04:33 | Aoi Tori | The Idolm@ster |
| 09 | 05:56 | Koi No Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 10 | 07:57 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 11 | 08:08 | Ero-cha Theme | Ero-cha video trailer |
| 12 | 08:33 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 13 | 08:53 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 14 | 09:02 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 15 | 09:41 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave Knight OP/ED |
| 16 | 10:46 | Do You Know The Magic? | 魔法はあめいろ? OP |
| 17 | 11:05 | Seishun Rocket | Space Trouble OP |
| 18 | 11:27 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 19 | 11:53 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 20 | 13:20 | LaOX no Uta | LaOX commercial jingle |