Melancholy along with Epic Misery: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|[[Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night]] | |[[Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|01:03 | |||
|[[Alice Maestra]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|01:06 | |||
|[[Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey" | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|01:08 | |||
|[[Alice Maestra]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|01: | |01: | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] BGM | |[[Touhou]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Revision as of 05:00, 10 December 2021
| Kanji | 悠忆疾苦心似怅 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | yōu yì jí kǔ xīn sì chàng |
| English | Melancholy along with Epic Misery |
| Release Date | September 30th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av378280821 |
| Composer(s) | Yu Muhua |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Beast Metropolis | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 02 | 00:01 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 00:03 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 00:06 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 03 | 00:06 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 02 | 00:07 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 02 | 00:09 | Illusionary Joururi | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 01 | 00:10 | Beast Metropolis | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 04 | 00:11 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 05 | 00:11 | Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour | Touhou Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM |
| 06 | 00:14 | Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime | Touhou Project CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" |
| 05 | 00:17 | Wind Circulation ~ Wind Tour | Touhou Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet BGM |
| 06 | 00:20 | Can't Sleep Because It's Nighttime | Touhou Project CD "Eastern and Little Nature Deity" |
| 04 | 00:22 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 07 | 00:23 | Secret God Matara ~ Hidden Star in All Seasons. | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM (Theme of Tenshi Hinanai) |
| 08 | 00:28 | White Traveler | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 09 | 00:34 | Dr. Latency's Sleepless Eyes | Touhou Project CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" |
| 10 | 00:36 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 00:38 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 00:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 10 | 00:44 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 11 | 00:46 | UFO Romance in the Night Sky | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 12 | 00:51 | Schrödinger's Bakeneko | Touhou Project CD "Swallowstone Naturalis Historia ~ Dr. Latency's Freak Report" |
| 13 | 00:57 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 01:00 | Passing on Through the Dendera Fields in the Night | Touhou Project CD "Night Trip to Rendaino ~ Ghostly Field Club" |
| 13 | 01:03 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 15 | 01:06 | Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey | Touhou Project CD "Unknown Flower, Mesmerizing Journey" |
| 13 | 01:08 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 16 | 01: | [[]] | Touhou BGM |
| 15 | 02:01 | Legend of Hourai | Touhou Project BGM |
| 17 | 02:07 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 18 | 02:14 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 19 | 02:46 | Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 20 | 02:53 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 21 | 02:53 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 22 | 03:05 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 23 | 03:05 | The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 24 | 03:11 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 25 | 03:11 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 26 | 03:24 | Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers. | Touhou Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM |
| 27 | 03:31 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 28 | 03:31 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 19 | 03:37 | Entrust this World to Idols ~ Idolatrize World | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 20 | 03:44 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 21 | 03:50 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 22 | 03:57 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 23 | 03:57 | The Lamentations Known Only by Jizo | Touhou Kikeijuu ~ Wily Beast and Weakest Creature BGM |
| 24 | 04:03 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 25 | 04:03 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 29 | 04:03 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) |
| 30 | 04:06 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 29 | 04:09 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) |
| 30 | 04:13 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 26 | 04:15 | Tonight Stars an Easygoing Egoist (Live ver.) ~ Egoistic Flowers. | Touhou Hyouibana ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers BGM |
| 29 | 04:19 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) |
| B1 | 04:21 | Subete Anata no Sei desu | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Subete Anata no Sei desu. |
| 27 | 04:22 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 28 | 04:22 | The Concealed Four Seasons | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 30 | 04:22 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character BGM |
| 29 | 04:25 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM (Theme of Byakuren Hiriji) |
| B2 | 04:27 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| 31 | 04:29 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 32 | 04:29 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 33 | 04:35 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 34 | 04:43 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 35 | 04:43 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM (Theme of Wriggle Nightbug) |
| 36 | 04:43 | Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 37 | 04:47 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 38 | 04:50 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 39 | 04:50 | Lunate Elf | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| EX | 04:50 | 目覚めし白狼の本能 ~ Awaking Wolf's Instinct | Touhou fan-made work Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 40 | 04:53 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| B4 | 04:58 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| B3 | 05:50 | [[.]] | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| B4 | 05:57 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| B5 | 05:57 | Kuro Maguro ga Tonde Kuru | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| B2 | 05:57 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| B3 | 07:00 | [[.]] | UTAUloid (Defoko) song by Koronba |
| 34 | 07:13 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 36 | 07:13 | Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 38 | 07:20 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| PH | 07:20 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
Chaos Mixes
- NOWAY