The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: '''#''' '''Title''' 1 Hare Hare Yukai 2 Bouken Deshou, Deshou? 3 Koi no Mikuru Dens... |
m Barry B. Benson moved page Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku to The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| kanjiname = "■涼宮ハルヒの組曲■" | |||
| romajiname = "■Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku■" | |||
| englishname = "■The Suite of [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|Haruhi Suzumiya]]■" | |||
| releasedate = 20 February 2009 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 | |||
| composer = sleeping inoopy | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
| | |||
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
| | |||
|[[Parallel Days]] | |||
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]] | |||
|OP CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?--> | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yareyare Oioi]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kentai Life Returns!]] | |||
|Character song (Kyon) | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|[[Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou!]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Mitsukete Happy Life]] | |||
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Higeki no Heroine]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yuki vs. Ryouko]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|[[Koyubi de Gyu!]] | |||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|[[Fixed Mind]] | |||
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cool Edition]] | |||
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|[[Select?]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Aru Ame no Hi]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | |||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|Insert song | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | |||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|[[SOS Nara Daijoubu!]] | |||
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toki no Puzzle]] | |||
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo!]] | |||
|Character song (Kyon's sister) | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kouchou Kouchou]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|[[First Good-Bye]] | |||
|Drama CD theme | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|[[Megassa Koukishin]] | |||
|Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|[[Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka?]] | |||
|Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|Insert song | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] (reprise) | |||
|ED | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|[[Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei]] | |||
|BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
[[Category:Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:38, 20 November 2023
| Kanji | "■涼宮ハルヒの組曲■" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "■Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku■" |
| English | "■The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya■" |
| Release Date | 20 February 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937 |
| Composer(s) | sleeping inoopy |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Hare Hare Yukai | ED | |
| 02 | Bouken Desho Desho? | OP | |
| 03 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | OP | |
| 04 | Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi | BGM | |
| 05 | Parallel Days | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |
| 06 | Kaze Yomi Ribbon | OP CD single | |
| 07 | Yareyare Oioi | BGM | |
| 08 | Kentai Life Returns! | Character song (Kyon) | |
| 09 | Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou! | BGM | |
| 10 | Mitsukete Happy Life | Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |
| 11 | Higeki no Heroine | BGM | |
| 12 | Yuki vs. Ryouko | BGM | |
| 13 | Koyubi de Gyu! | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 14 | Fixed Mind | Character song (Emiri Kimidori) | |
| 15 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 16 | Cool Edition | Character song (Ryouko Asakura) | |
| 17 | Select? | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 18 | Aru Ame no Hi | BGM | |
| 19 | Maggare↓Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 20 | God knows... | Insert song | |
| 15 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | Character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 19 | Maggare↓Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 21 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP | |
| 22 | SOS Nara Daijoubu! | Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |
| 23 | Toki no Puzzle | Character song (Mikuru Asahina) | |
| 24 | Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo! | Character song (Kyon's sister) | |
| 25 | Kouchou Kouchou | BGM | |
| 26 | First Good-Bye | Drama CD theme | |
| 27 | Megassa Koukishin | Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |
| 28 | Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka? | Character song (Tsuruya-san) | |
| 29 | Lost My Music | Insert song | |
| 30 | Hare Hare Yukai (reprise) | ED | |
| 31 | Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei | BGM |