The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
Transferring info from Track List Assistance Thread
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name =
   | kanjiname = "■涼宮ハルヒの組曲■"
   | kanjiname = 涼宮ハルヒの組曲
   | romajiname = "■Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku■"
   | romajiname = Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku
   | englishname = "■The Suite of [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|Haruhi Suzumiya]]■"
   | englishname = Medley of Haruhi Suzumiya
   | releasedate = 20 February 2009
   | releasedate = 20 February 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
Line 34: Line 33:
|04
|04
|
|
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]]
|[[Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 44:
|
|
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]]
|[[Kaze Yomi Ribbon]]
|CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?-->
|OP CD single <!--Bouken Desho Desho?-->
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 74: Line 73:
|12
|12
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Yuki vs. Ryouko]]
|BGM
|BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Koyubi de Gyu!]]
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Fixed Mind]]
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
|Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Cool Edition]]
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Select?]]
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|18
|
|
|[[Aru Ame no Hi]]
|BGM
|-
|19
|
|
|[[]]
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|20
|
|
|[[God knows...]]
|Insert song
|-
|-
|15
|
|
|
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[]]
|Character song (Yuki Nagato)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|19
|
|
|
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]
|
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|
|-
|-
|21
|
|
|
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]
|
|The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
|
|-
|-
|22
|
|
|
|[[SOS Nara Daijoubu!]]
|
|Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]]
|Character song (
|-
|-
|23
|
|
|
|[[Toki no Puzzle]]
|
|Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|24
|
|
|
|[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo!]]
|
|Character song (Kyon's sister)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|25
|
|
|
|[[Kouchou Kouchou]]
|
|BGM
|
|-
|-
|26
|
|
|
|[[First Good-Bye]]
|
|Drama CD theme
|
|-
|-
|27
|
|
|
|[[Megassa Koukishin]]
|
|Character song (Tsuruya-san)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|28
|
|
|
|[[Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka?]]
|
|Character song (Tsuruya-san)
|Character song (
|-
|-
|29
|
|
|
|[[Lost My Music]]
|
|Insert song
|
|-
|-
|30
|
|
|
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] (reprise)
|
|ED
|
|-
|-
|31
|
|
|
|[[Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei]]
|
|BGM
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
<!--
 
'''#'''      '''Title'''
 
1            Hare Hare Yukai                                 
{{MedleyNavBox}}
2            Bouken Deshou, Deshou?                           
 
3            Koi no Mikuru Densetsu                           
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]
4            The Days Are Becoming Fervently Splendorous!     
[[Category:Haruhi Suzumiya]]
5            Parallel Days                                     
6
7           
8            Kentai! Life Returns!                             
9            The Battle Begins                                 
10          Mitsukete Happy Life                             
11          Tragic Heroine                                   
12          Yuki VS Ryoko                                   
13          Koyubi de Gyutsu                                 
14          Fixed Mind                                       
15          Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite                           
16          COOL EDITION                                     
17          SELECT?                                           
18         
19          Maggaare Spectacle                               
20          God knows...                                     
( 21 + 20 )  Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite                         
21          Ima Made no Arasuji                             
22
23          Toki no Puzzle                                   
24         
25         
26          First Goodbye
27          Megassa Koukishin                                 
28          Seishun Iijanai Ka                               
29          Lost my Music                                     
30          Hare Hare Yukai                                   
31          Soshite Itsumo no Fuukei
-->

Latest revision as of 05:38, 20 November 2023

Kanji "■涼宮ハルヒの組曲■"
Romaji "■Suzumiya Haruhi no Kumikyoku■"
English "■The Suite of Haruhi Suzumiya■"
Release Date 20 February 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6208937
Composer(s) sleeping inoopy

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 Hare Hare Yukai ED
02 Bouken Desho Desho? OP
03 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu OP
04 Itsumo no Fuukei ~ Gekiretsu de Kareinaru Hibi BGM
05 Parallel Days Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya)
06 Kaze Yomi Ribbon OP CD single
07 Yareyare Oioi BGM
08 Kentai Life Returns! Character song (Kyon)
09 Mikuru Henshin! Soshite Sentou! BGM
10 Mitsukete Happy Life Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
11 Higeki no Heroine BGM
12 Yuki vs. Ryouko BGM
13 Koyubi de Gyu! Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
14 Fixed Mind Character song (Emiri Kimidori)
15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite Character song (Yuki Nagato)
16 Cool Edition Character song (Ryouko Asakura)
17 Select? Character song (Yuki Nagato)
18 Aru Ame no Hi BGM
19 Maggare↓Spectacle Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
20 God knows... Insert song
15 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite Character song (Yuki Nagato)
19 Maggare↓Spectacle Character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
21 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Suzumiya Haruhi-chan OP
22 SOS Nara Daijoubu! Character song (Haruhi Suzumiya]]
23 Toki no Puzzle Character song (Mikuru Asahina)
24 Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki Yo! Character song (Kyon's sister)
25 Kouchou Kouchou BGM
26 First Good-Bye Drama CD theme
27 Megassa Koukishin Character song (Tsuruya-san)
28 Seishun Ii Ja Nai Ka? Character song (Tsuruya-san)
29 Lost My Music Insert song
30 Hare Hare Yukai (reprise) ED
31 Soshite, Itsumo no Fuukei BGM


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!