4 Haku Canon Shinkou Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
Tracklist: clean up, replaced: VocaloidVOCALOID
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
|06||1:47||[[Asu e no Tobira]]||Ainori theme song
|06||1:47||[[Asu e no Tobira]]||Ainori theme song
|-
|-
|07||2:08||[[I wanna be it!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita
|07||2:08||[[I wanna be it!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita
|-
|-
|08||2:33||[[Sore ga Daiji]]||Sports Frontier ED
|08||2:33||[[Sore ga Daiji]]||Sports Frontier ED
Line 51: Line 51:
|17||5:37||[[StaRt]]||Song by Mrs. GREEN APPLE
|17||5:37||[[StaRt]]||Song by Mrs. GREEN APPLE
|-
|-
|18||5:58||[[]]||
|18||5:58||[[Signal]]||Song by WANIMA
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|19||6:22||[[Tegami ~Haikei Juugo no Kimi e~]]||Song by Angela Aki
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|20||6:44||[[Happy Wedding Mae Song]]||Song by Yabai T-Shirts Yasan
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[]]||
|21||7:07||[[Kawa E]]||Nisekoi movie theme song
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[]]||
|22||7:29||[[Kokoro no Chizu]]||ONE PIECE OP
|-
|-
|23|| ||[[]]||
|23||7:52||[[Glow Up Shine!]]||Uma Musume Pretty Derby anime ED
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[]]||
|24||8:14||[[sukinanda|#sukinanda]]||Song by AKB48
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[]]||
|25||8:39||[[Doremisolasido]]||Song by Hinatazaka46
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[]]||
|26||9:02||[[DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku]]||Dragon Ball GT OP
|-
|-
|27|| ||[[]]||
|27||9:24||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|28|| ||[[]]||
|-
|29|| ||[[]]||
|-
|30|| ||[[]]||
|-
|31|| ||[[]]||
|-
|32|| ||[[]]||
|-
|33|| ||[[]]||
|-
|34|| ||[[]]||
|-
|35|| ||[[]]||
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 102: Line 76:


[[Category:Medleys from 2024]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 05:16, 7 May 2025

Kanji "4拍カノン進行メドレー"
Romaji "4 Haku Kanon Shinkou Medoree"
English "4-Beat Canon Progression Medley"
Release Date October 2nd, 2024
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44170292
Composer(s) Soramizu (空水)

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 0:01 TOMORROW Second Chance theme song
02 0:23 Yuuki 100% Nintama Rantarou OP
03 0:46 Sakuranbo Song by Ai Otsuka
04 1:06 Tenshi ni Fureta yo! K-ON!! insert song
05 1:28 Ai wo Komete Hanataba wo Edison no Haha theme song
06 1:47 Asu e no Tobira Ainori theme song
07 2:08 I wanna be it! VOCALOID (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita
08 2:33 Sore ga Daiji Sports Frontier ED
09 2:43 Sakura Sake Song by Arashi
10 3:03 Ashioto ~Be Strong Nobunaga Concerto theme song
11 3:24 Christmas Eve Song by Tatsuro Yamashita
12 3:43 Ito Seija no Koushin theme song
13 4:02 Paradise Ginga Song by Hikaru GENJI
14 4:24 Koisuru Fortune Cookie Song by AKB48
15 4:51 Tomodachi yori Daiji na Hito Song by Ayame Goriki
16 5:14 Tsubasa wo Kudasai Choral song by Akai Tori
17 5:37 StaRt Song by Mrs. GREEN APPLE
18 5:58 Signal Song by WANIMA
19 6:22 Tegami ~Haikei Juugo no Kimi e~ Song by Angela Aki
20 6:44 Happy Wedding Mae Song Song by Yabai T-Shirts Yasan
21 7:07 Kawa E Nisekoi movie theme song
22 7:29 Kokoro no Chizu ONE PIECE OP
23 7:52 Glow Up Shine! Uma Musume Pretty Derby anime ED
24 8:14 #sukinanda Song by AKB48
25 8:39 Doremisolasido Song by Hinatazaka46
26 9:02 DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku Dragon Ball GT OP
27 9:24 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!