Tokyo Sakuranbo: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>XXtouhoumarioXx Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Tokyo Sakuranbo | kanjiname = 東京さくらんぼ | romajiname = Tokyo Sakuranbo | englishname = Tokyo Cherries | releasedate = June 2nd, 2012 | video..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (4) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Tokyo Sakuranbo | | name = Tokyo Sakuranbo | ||
| kanjiname = 東京さくらんぼ | | kanjiname = "東京さくらんぼ" | ||
| romajiname = Tokyo Sakuranbo | | romajiname = "Tokyo Sakuranbo" | ||
| englishname = Tokyo Cherries | | englishname = "Tokyo Cherries" | ||
| releasedate = June 2nd, 2012 | | releasedate = June 2nd, 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17982852 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17982852 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:00||[[FF4, Appearance of Golbez's Four Lords of the Elements!]]||Final Fantasy | | 01||00:00||[[FF4, Appearance of Golbez's Four Lords of the Elements!]]||Final Fantasy IV BGM (arranged by Hyadain) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:25||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 playable song | | 02||00:25||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:45||[[Kagerou Days]]|| | | 03||00:45||[[Kagerou Days]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:07||[[Owata \ (^ o ^) / Asia]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by | | 04||01:07||[[Owata \(^o^)/ Asia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:20||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]|| | | 05||01:20||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:35||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Feel the Magic XY/XX OP / Ref: {{nico|sm3900398}} | | 06||01:35||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Feel the Magic XY/XX OP / Ref: {{nico|sm3900398}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||01:40||[[Chocobo | | 07||01:40||[[Rap de Chocobo!!]]||Final Fantasy series BGM (arranged by Hyadain) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:04||[[ | | 08||02:04||[[Nee]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||02:18||[[Vampire Killer]]||Castlevania BGM | | 09||02:18||[[Vampire Killer]]||Castlevania BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:35||[[ | | 10||02:35||[[Everybody (Backstreet's Back)]]||Song by the Backstreet Boys | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||02:52||[[ | | 11||02:52||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:10||[[Nostalogic]]|| | | 12||03:10||[[Nostalogic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Meiko) song by Nagone Mako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||03:30||-Interlude-||Interlude by Ikatako | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||03:54||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]|| | | EX-1||03:33||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |||
| EX-2||03:42||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
| 14||03:54||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{IkatakoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]][[Category:Medleys by Ikatako]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:30, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "東京さくらんぼ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Tokyo Sakuranbo" |
| English | "Tokyo Cherries" |
| Release Date | June 2nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17982852 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | FF4, Appearance of Golbez's Four Lords of the Elements! | Final Fantasy IV BGM (arranged by Hyadain) |
| 02 | 00:25 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 03 | 00:45 | Kagerou Days | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 04 | 01:07 | Owata \(^o^)/ Asia | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 05 | 01:20 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 06 | 01:35 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Feel the Magic XY/XX OP / Ref: sm3900398 |
| 07 | 01:40 | Rap de Chocobo!! | Final Fantasy series BGM (arranged by Hyadain) |
| 08 | 02:04 | Nee | Song by Perfume |
| 09 | 02:18 | Vampire Killer | Castlevania BGM |
| 10 | 02:35 | Everybody (Backstreet's Back) | Song by the Backstreet Boys |
| 11 | 02:52 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 12 | 03:10 | Nostalogic | VOCALOID (Meiko) song by Nagone Mako |
| 13 | 03:30 | -Interlude- | Interlude by Ikatako |
| EX-1 | 03:33 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| EX-2 | 03:42 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 03:54 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| Medleys by Ikatako |
| NicoDori • Lunchbox • Makunouchi Bentou • A to Re: Z • Night Cocktail • Tokyo Sakuranbo • Nexus of Fragmented Melodies • anison mEDley!! • Planetary Nebula |