Daigassaku! Band Brothers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) |
m →acq: clean up, replaced: no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry (2) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| englishname = "Large Collaboration! Band Brothers" | | englishname = "Large Collaboration! Band Brothers" | ||
| releasedate = September 23rd, 2009 | | releasedate = September 23rd, 2009 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8311359 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Caffeine Otoko (カフェイン男), YASU, ASSASSIN), nuts, satellite, acq, Akibare (秋晴), Barusan (バル酸), Hennaikimono (へんないきもの), minun♂, RS, Pen-G, Wanwan, and XIN | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Caffeine Otoko (カフェイン男)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||00:16||[[Awakening]]||Monster Hunter Portable 2G BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02||00:16||[[Great Battlers]]||Megaman Battle Network 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03||00:37||[[Cornered!]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===YASU=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04||00:49||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05||01:00||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||01:08||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07||01:10||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08||01:30||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===ASSASSIN)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09||01:33||[[DK Snowboard Cross]]||Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||01:47||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart DS)|Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11-1||01:57||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Double Dash!!)|Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11-2||01:57||[[Sky Garden]]||Mario Kart Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11-3||02:08||[[Shy Guy Beach]]||Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||02:18||[[Rainbow Road (Mario Kart: Super Circuit)|Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===nuts=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||02:29||[[Figure-8 Circuit]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||02:31||[[Luigi Circuit]]||Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||02:42||[[Main Theme (SSBB)|Main Theme]]||Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||02:42||[[Stickerbush Symphony]]||Donkey Kong Country BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||02:53||[[Victory Road]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||02:53||[[Opening]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||03:04||[[Menu Screen]]||Daigasso! Band Brothers BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||03:09||[[DK Island Swing]]||Donkey Kong Country BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||03:09||[[Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===satellite=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||03:20||[[Champion Lance & Red Battle]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||03:35||[[VS. Trainer]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||04:13||[[VS. Frontier Brain]]||Pokémon Emerald BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===acq=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||04:43||[[You]]||Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||04:50||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||04:57||[[You]]||Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||05:05||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||05:16||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Akibare (秋晴)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||05:18||[[Smile and Tears]]||Mother 2/EarthBound BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||05:27||[[Fever]]||Dr. Mario BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||05:43||[[Last Battle]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||05:56||[[Main Theme]]||The Legend of Zelda BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||06:08||[[Overworld Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Overworld Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||06:20||[[Course Clear Fanfare]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||06:27||[[Player Down]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Barusan (バル酸)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||06:31||[[Castle BGM]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||06:50||[[Athletic Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38||07:12||[[Good Egg Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Hennaikimono (へんないきもの)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39||07:36||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40||07:41||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||07:51||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42||08:01||[[Battle Theme]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===minun♂=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43||08:16||[[VS. Wild Pokémon]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||08:20||[[Coin]]||Gradius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45||08:20||[[Aircraft Carrier]]||Gradius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46||08:20||[[Final Attack]]||Gradius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47||08:29||[[Song of Jigglypuff]]||Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48||08:32||[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]||Pokémon series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49||08:39||[[Butter Building]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50||08:43||[[Stage BGM]]||Sky Kid BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===RS=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51||09:01||[[Chrono Trigger]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52||09:34||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53||09:48||[[Corridors of Time]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54||09:59||[[The Maid and the Pocket Watch of Blood]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by dBu Music) <!-- Arranged song name: メイドの血と過去を刻む懐中時計 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Pen-G=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55||10:09||[[Sacred]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56||10:35||[[Shoot 'Em Up]]||Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57||11:00||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Wanwan=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58||11:13||[[Dash Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59||11:34||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 60||11:55||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===XIN=== | |||
|- | |||
| 61||12:23||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 62||12:34||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
| 63||12:45||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Wanwan=== | |||
|- | |||
| 64||13:07||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 65||13:12||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
| 57||13:18||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
| 66||13:20||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 06||13:23||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
| 67||13:28||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 68||13:32||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 69||13:34||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===XIN=== | |||
|- | |||
| 70||13:47||[[Stage Clear]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby]] series BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:00, 10 May 2025
| Kanji | "大合作!バンドブラザーズ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Daigassaku! Bando Burazaazu" |
| English | "Large Collaboration! Band Brothers" |
| Release Date | September 23rd, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8311359 |
| Composer(s) | Caffeine Otoko (カフェイン男), YASU, ASSASSIN), nuts, satellite, acq, Akibare (秋晴), Barusan (バル酸), Hennaikimono (へんないきもの), minun♂, RS, Pen-G, Wanwan, and XIN |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Caffeine Otoko (カフェイン男) | |||
| 01 | 00:16 | Awakening | Monster Hunter Portable 2G BGM |
| 02 | 00:16 | Great Battlers | Megaman Battle Network 3 BGM |
| 03 | 00:37 | Cornered! | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
YASU | |||
| 04 | 00:49 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 05 | 01:00 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 06 | 01:08 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 07 | 01:10 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 08 | 01:30 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
ASSASSIN) | |||
| 09 | 01:33 | DK Snowboard Cross | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 10 | 01:47 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 11-1 | 01:57 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 11-2 | 01:57 | Sky Garden | Mario Kart Super Circuit BGM |
| 11-3 | 02:08 | Shy Guy Beach | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 12 | 02:18 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
nuts | |||
| 13 | 02:29 | Figure-8 Circuit | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 14 | 02:31 | Luigi Circuit | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 15 | 02:42 | Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM |
| 16 | 02:42 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country BGM |
| 17 | 02:53 | Victory Road | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 18 | 02:53 | Opening | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 19 | 03:04 | Menu Screen | Daigasso! Band Brothers BGM |
| 20 | 03:09 | DK Island Swing | Donkey Kong Country BGM |
| 21 | 03:09 | Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
satellite | |||
| 22 | 03:20 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 23 | 03:35 | VS. Trainer | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 24 | 04:13 | VS. Frontier Brain | Pokémon Emerald BGM |
acq | |||
| 25 | 04:43 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 26 | 04:50 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 25 | 04:57 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 27 | 05:05 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 28 | 05:16 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
Akibare (秋晴) | |||
| 29 | 05:18 | Smile and Tears | Mother 2/EarthBound BGM |
| 30 | 05:27 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 31 | 05:43 | Last Battle | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 32 | 05:56 | Main Theme | The Legend of Zelda BGM |
| 33 | 06:08 | Overworld Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 34 | 06:20 | Course Clear Fanfare | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 35 | 06:27 | Player Down | Super Mario World BGM |
Barusan (バル酸) | |||
| 36 | 06:31 | Castle BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| 37 | 06:50 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 38 | 07:12 | Good Egg Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
Hennaikimono (へんないきもの) | |||
| 39 | 07:36 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 40 | 07:41 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 41 | 07:51 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 42 | 08:01 | Battle Theme | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
minun♂ | |||
| 43 | 08:16 | VS. Wild Pokémon | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 44 | 08:20 | Coin | Gradius BGM |
| 45 | 08:20 | Aircraft Carrier | Gradius BGM |
| 46 | 08:20 | Final Attack | Gradius BGM |
| 47 | 08:29 | Song of Jigglypuff | Pokémon series BGM |
| 48 | 08:32 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 49 | 08:39 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 50 | 08:43 | Stage BGM | Sky Kid BGM |
RS | |||
| 51 | 09:01 | Chrono Trigger | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 52 | 09:34 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 53 | 09:48 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 54 | 09:59 | The Maid and the Pocket Watch of Blood | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by dBu Music) |
Pen-G | |||
| 55 | 10:09 | Sacred | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 56 | 10:35 | Shoot 'Em Up | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 57 | 11:00 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
Wanwan | |||
| 58 | 11:13 | Dash Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 59 | 11:34 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 60 | 11:55 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
XIN | |||
| 61 | 12:23 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 62 | 12:34 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 63 | 12:45 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
Wanwan | |||
| 64 | 13:07 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 65 | 13:12 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 57 | 13:18 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 66 | 13:20 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 06 | 13:23 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 67 | 13:28 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 68 | 13:32 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER playable song |
| 69 | 13:34 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
XIN | |||
| 70 | 13:47 | Stage Clear | Kirby series BGM |