Thirty Years -Kirby 30th Anniversary Remix-: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Lost (talk | contribs)
Used the actual tracks used in the medley.
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|OP||0:01||Together with the Spring Breeze ~ Ending
|OP||0:01||Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|-
|01||0:40||Kirby's Curtain Call
|01||0:40||Having Watched You All Along
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|-
|02||1:02||Together with the Spring Breeze ~ Ending
|02||1:02||Tomorrow is a New Day
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 43:
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] BGM
|-
|-
|09||3:46||[[Returning to Dream Land]]
|09||3:46||[[Return to Dream Land]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|10||4:08||[[Sky Tower]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|11||4:21||[[Magolor The Distant Traveler]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|12||4:37||[[Revenge of The Enemy]]
|10||4:37||[[One of the Miracles]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM
|-
|-
|13||4:48||[[Fatal Blooms in Moonlight]]
|11||5:22||[[Memories (I'll Never Forget You)]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM
|-
|14||5:11||[[The World to Win]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM
|-
|15||5:22||[[Flight of Azure]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM
|-
|-
|16||5:44||[[PROGRAM ~ Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection]]
|12||6:30||[[Having Watched You All Along]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM
|-
|17||6:30||[[???]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|-
|18||6:36||[[Ending]]
|13||6:36||[[Ending]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Pinball Land]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Pinball Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|19||6:42||[[Staff Roll]]
|14||6:42||[[Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Course]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Course]] BGM
|-
|-
|20||7:11||[[Staff Roll]]
|15||7:11||[[Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Block Ball]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Block Ball]] BGM
|-
|-
|21||7:33||[[Staff Roll]]
|16||7:33||[[Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Stacker]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Star Stacker (Super Famicom)]] BGM
|-
|-
|22||7:50||[[Water Stage]]
|17||7:50||[[Ending]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble]] BGM
|-
|-
|23||8:16||[[Air Ride: Ending]]
|18||8:16||[[Air Ride: Ending]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM
|-
|-
|24||8:40||[[Credits]]
|19||8:40||[[Ending Demo]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] BGM
|-
|-
|25||9:02||[[Staff Credits]]
|20||9:02||[[Staff Credits]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM
|-
|-
|26||9:13||[[Flower Fields]]
|21||9:25||[[Staff Pond]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM
|-
|27||9:25||[[Staff Collection]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Mass Attack]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Mass Attack]] BGM
|-
|-
|28||9:50||[[The Adventure Begins]]
|22||9:50||[[Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]] BGM
|-
|-
|29||10:10||[[Quest Board]]
|23||10:10||[[The Heroes' Challenge! Quest Board]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM
|-
|-
|30||10:29||[[Kirby Battle Royale: Main Theme]]
|24||10:29||[[Staff Credits]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Battle Royale]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Battle Royale]] BGM
|-
|-
|31||10:40||[[Apple Harvest]]
|25||10:51||[[Green Tree Memories from Kirby]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Battle Royale]] BGM
|-
|32||10:51||[[Green Tree Memories]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM
|-
|-
|33||11:15||[[???]]
|26||11:15||[[History of Kirby Fighters]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Fighters 2]] BGM
|-
|34||11:26||[[???]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Fighters 2]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Fighters 2]] BGM
|-
|-
|35||11:37||[[I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball]]
|27||11:37||[[Credits]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Buffet]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Buffet]] BGM
|-
|-
|36||12:00||[[Together with the Spring Breeze ~ Ending]]
|28||12:00||[[Bye-bye Kirby, See you tomorrow!]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|[[Kirby's Dream Collection: Special Edition]] BGM
|-
|-
|37||12:00||[[Together with the Spring Breeze ~ Ending]]
|29||12:17||[[Secret Staff Credits]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Dream Collection)
|-
|38||12:17||[[Together with the Spring Breeze ~ Ending]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Blowout Blast)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Blowout Blast)
|-
|-
|39||12:25||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]
|30||12:25||[[Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|-
|40||12:40||[[Green Greens]]
|31||12:40||[[Green Greens|GREEN WARMTH]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (Kirby Cafe arrangement)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (Kirby Cafe arrangement)
|-
|-
|39||13:17||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]
|32||13:17||[[Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|33||13:51||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM
|-
|-
|41||15:00||[[Welcome to the New World]]
|41||15:00||[[Welcome to the New World]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Forgotten Land]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Forgotten Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|01||15:46||Kirby's Curtain Call
|01||15:46||Having Watched You All Along
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM
|-
|-
|39||16:38||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]
|39||16:38||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:27, 16 May 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "Thirty Years -Kirby 30th Anniversary Remix-"
Release Date April 14th, 2023
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm42077683
Composer(s) hapi⇒

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP 0:01 Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever Kirby Star Allies BGM
01 0:40 Having Watched You All Along Kirby Star Allies BGM
02 1:02 Tomorrow is a New Day Kirby's Dream Land BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies)
03 1:25 Ending Demo Kirby's Adventure BGM (arrangement from Super Kirby Clash)
04 1:47 Wielder of the Rainbow Sword Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM
05 2:10 Staff Roll Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
06 2:32 Staff Roll Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
07 2:54 Ending Kirby & The Amazing Mirror BGM
08 3:24 Ending Kirby: Squeak Squad BGM
09 3:46 Return to Dream Land Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM
10 4:37 One of the Miracles Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM
11 5:22 Memories (I'll Never Forget You) Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM
12 6:30 Having Watched You All Along Kirby Star Allies BGM
13 6:36 Ending Kirby's Pinball Land BGM
14 6:42 Staff Roll Kirby's Dream Course BGM
15 7:11 Staff Roll Kirby's Block Ball BGM
16 7:33 Staff Roll Kirby's Star Stacker (Super Famicom) BGM
17 7:50 Ending Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble BGM
18 8:16 Air Ride: Ending Kirby Air Ride BGM
19 8:40 Ending Demo Kirby: Canvas Curse BGM
20 9:02 Staff Credits Kirby's Epic Yarn BGM
21 9:25 Staff Pond Kirby Mass Attack BGM
22 9:50 Staff Roll Kirby and the Rainbow Curse BGM
23 10:10 The Heroes' Challenge! Quest Board Super Kirby Clash BGM
24 10:29 Staff Credits Kirby Battle Royale BGM
25 10:51 Green Tree Memories from Kirby Super Kirby Clash BGM
26 11:15 History of Kirby Fighters Kirby Fighters 2 BGM
27 11:37 Credits Kirby's Dream Buffet BGM
28 12:00 Bye-bye Kirby, See you tomorrow! Kirby's Dream Collection: Special Edition BGM
29 12:17 Secret Staff Credits Kirby's Dream Land BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Blowout Blast)
30 12:25 Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever Kirby Star Allies BGM
31 12:40 GREEN WARMTH Kirby's Dream Land BGM (Kirby Cafe arrangement)
32 13:17 Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever Kirby Star Allies BGM
33 13:51 A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll Kirby Super Star (Milky Way Wishes) BGM
41 15:00 Welcome to the New World Kirby and the Forgotten Land BGM
01 15:46 Having Watched You All Along Kirby Star Allies BGM
39 16:38 A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll Kirby Super Star (Milky Way Wishes) BGM


Medleys by hapi⇒
THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX☆ Speed Star DeluXe ☆ - THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX2 -DREAM☆COCKTAIL -THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY'S ADVENTURE-SSDX4EVER -THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDX FINAL-Twenty years -Kirby's 20th Anniversary Arrange-THE MEDLEY OF POKéMON RGBY+GSC -3PBs-BEGINNING OF THE FiGHT -THE MEDLEY OF PM BATTLE EP.1-NINTENDO ALL-STAR MEDLEYTHE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH06THE MEDLEY OF CODE:TH07 "B.O.P. of Y.Y.M."NTD Melodies Connection βRe:THE MEDLEY OF KIRBY SSDXPortable Memories March -The Medley Of Bridal Road Story-Thirty Years -Kirby 30th Anniversary Remix-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!