Thirty Years -Kirby 30th Anniversary Remix-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Used the actual tracks used in the medley. |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP||0:01|| | |OP||0:01||Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:40|| | |01||0:40||Having Watched You All Along | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||1:02|| | |02||1:02||Tomorrow is a New Day | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies) | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby Star Allies) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||3:46||[[ | |09||3:46||[[Return to Dream Land]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||4:37||[[One of the Miracles]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||5:22||[[Memories (I'll Never Forget You)]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||6:30||[[Having Watched You All Along]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||6:36||[[Ending]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Pinball Land]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Pinball Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||6:42||[[Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Course]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Course]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||7:11||[[Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Block Ball]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Block Ball]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||7:33||[[Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Star Stacker (Super Famicom)]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||7:50||[[Ending]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||8:16||[[Air Ride: Ending]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||8:40||[[Ending Demo]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||9:02||[[Staff Credits]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||9:25||[[Staff Pond]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Mass Attack]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Mass Attack]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||9:50||[[Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||10:10||[[The Heroes' Challenge! Quest Board]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||10:29||[[Staff Credits]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Battle Royale]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Battle Royale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||10:51||[[Green Tree Memories from Kirby]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Super Kirby Clash]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||11:15||[[History of Kirby Fighters]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Fighters 2]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Fighters 2]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||11:37||[[Credits]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Buffet]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Buffet]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||12:00||[[Bye-bye Kirby, See you tomorrow!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Kirby's Dream Collection: Special Edition]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||12:17||[[Secret Staff Credits]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Blowout Blast) | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (arrangement from Kirby's Blowout Blast) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||12:25||[[Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||12:40||[[Green Greens|GREEN WARMTH]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (Kirby Cafe arrangement) | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM (Kirby Cafe arrangement) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||13:17||[[Best Friends, Today, Tomorrow, and Forever]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|33||13:51||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41||15:00||[[Welcome to the New World]] | |41||15:00||[[Welcome to the New World]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Forgotten Land]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby and the Forgotten Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||15:46|| | |01||15:46||Having Watched You All Along | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||16:38||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]] | |39||16:38||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] (Milky Way Wishes) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 16 May 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Thirty Years -Kirby 30th Anniversary Remix-" |
| Release Date | April 14th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm42077683 |
| Composer(s) | hapi⇒ |
Track List