Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated with all of Shimo's pages! |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画流星娘" | |||
| kanjiname = " | |||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Daughter Meteor" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Daughter Meteor" | ||
| releasedate = July 23rd, 2008 | | releasedate = July 23rd, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4074862 (deleted); | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4074862 (deleted); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4169724 (mirror) | ||
| composer = | | composer = simoyuki (しも) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01||0:00||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|0:00 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02||0:11||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED | ||
|0:11 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03||0:32||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|0:32 | |||
|[[Ne- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04||0:43||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|0:43 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05||0:43||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|0:43 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06||0:53||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|0:53 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07||1:03||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|1:03 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08||1:03||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|1:03 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09||1:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|1:13 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10||1:24||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|1:24 | |||
|[[Danjo]] | |||
|Song by Tarou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11||1:35||[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]]||Rurouni Kenshin BGM / Ref: [[Futae no Kiwami, ah!]] | ||
|1:35 | |||
|[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12||1:39||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|1:39 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13||1:39||[[Montagues and Capulets]]||Suite No. 2 from Sergei Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet, Op. 64ter / Ref: {{nico2|sm1928803|Noroi no Yakata}} | ||
|1:39 | |||
|[[Montagues and Capulets]] | |||
|Romeo and Juliet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14||1:49||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|1:49 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15||2:10||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16||2:26||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|2:26 | |||
|[[Marisa | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17||2:56||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|2:56 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18||3:15||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|3:15 | |||
|[[God | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19||3:17||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|3:17 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20||3:40||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|3:40 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21||3:42||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|3:42 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22||4:00||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|4:00 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23||4:21||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|4:21 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24||4:51||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song | ||
|4:51 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Prince of Tennis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 69: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - | | colspan="4"|'''01 - Time Signal''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Nico Nico Douga! | | colspan="2"|Nico Nico Douga! | ||
| Line 152: | Line 79: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''02 - | |colspan="4"|'''02 - STAR RISE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | | colspan="2"|I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | ||
| Line 174: | Line 101: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Ne- | | colspan="4"|'''03 - Ne-ni-ge de Reset!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Shippai datte GOOD NIGHT | | colspan="2"|Shippai datte GOOD NIGHT | ||
| Line 187: | Line 114: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - | | colspan="4"|'''04 - Hanamaru☆Sensation / 05 - Caramelldansen''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gecchu! REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | |Gecchu! REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | ||
| Line 227: | Line 154: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''07 - | | colspan="4"|'''07 - nowhere / 08 - Ievan Polkka''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yanmaani yanmaani | |Yanmaani yanmaani | ||
| Line 327: | Line 254: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - | | colspan="4"|'''14 - Air Man ga Taosenai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Taosenai yo | | colspan="2"|Taosenai yo | ||
| Line 355: | Line 282: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe | | colspan="4"|'''15 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|PAGE ni wa akai shirushi arawarete odoridasu | | colspan="2"|PAGE ni wa akai shirushi arawarete odoridasu | ||
| Line 368: | Line 295: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Marisa | | colspan="4"|'''16 - Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita / 17 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirai kirai LOVING (an an-an an an-an an) | |Kirai kirai LOVING (an an-an an an-an an) | ||
| Line 408: | Line 337: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - God | | colspan="4"|'''18 - God knows... / 19 - JOINT / 17 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''God | |'''God knows...''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dakara, | |Dakara, | ||
|''' | |'''JOINT''' | ||
|So, | |So, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 432: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | |'''Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 458: | Line 392: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''20 - Hare Hare Yukai / 21 - | | colspan="4"|'''20 - Hare Hare Yukai / 21 - YATTA!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aru hare ta hi no koto | |Aru hare ta hi no koto | ||
| Line 502: | Line 436: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''22 - Miku Miku ni Shite | | colspan="4"|'''22 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Ano ne, hayaku | | colspan="2"|Ano ne, hayaku | ||
| Line 533: | Line 467: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''23 - Let's Go! Onmyouji / 22 - Miku Miku ni Shite | | colspan="4"|'''23 - Let's Go! Onmyouji / 22 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ / 24 - Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | | colspan="2"|Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | ||
| Line 545: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | |Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | ||
|'''Miku Miku ni Shite | |'''Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪''' | ||
|Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | |Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 576: | Line 510: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minna no HERO! | |Minna no HERO! | ||
|''' | |'''Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama''' | ||
|Everybody's hero! | |Everybody's hero! | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 587: | Line 521: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{SimoyukiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by simoyuki]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:08, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画流星娘" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Daughter Meteor" |
| Release Date | July 23rd, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4074862 (deleted); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4169724 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | simoyuki (しも) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 02 | 0:11 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 03 | 0:32 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 04 | 0:43 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 05 | 0:43 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 06 | 0:53 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 07 | 1:03 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 08 | 1:03 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 09 | 1:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 1:24 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 11 | 1:35 | The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | Rurouni Kenshin BGM / Ref: Futae no Kiwami, ah! |
| 12 | 1:39 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 13 | 1:39 | Montagues and Capulets | Suite No. 2 from Sergei Prokofiev's Romeo and Juliet, Op. 64ter / Ref: Noroi no Yakata |
| 14 | 1:49 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 15 | 2:10 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 16 | 2:26 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 17 | 2:56 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 18 | 3:15 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 19 | 3:17 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 20 | 3:40 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 21 | 3:42 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 22 | 4:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 23 | 4:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 24 | 4:51 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song |
Lyrics
| 01 - Time Signal | |||
| Nico Nico Douga! | Nico Nico Douga! | ||
| Nico Nico Douga! | Nico Nico Douga! | ||
| 02 - STAR RISE | |||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Me o tojite kokoro no koe kiiteru | Close your eyes and hear the voice of your heart | ||
| Mada shiranai watashi ni deaitai | I'd like you to meet with me, even still you don't know me | ||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | ||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ||
| 03 - Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | |||
| Shippai datte GOOD NIGHT | It's a mistake again! GOOD NIGHT | ||
| Nenige suru koto mo waruku nai yo ne | I'm escaping to sleep, the bad things will not be there | ||
| Kitto me ga samete wasurechau minna | Surely when I wake up, everybody will forget it, right? | ||
| 04 - Hanamaru☆Sensation / 05 - Caramelldansen | |||
| Gecchu! REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | O-o-oa-oa | Get you! A real girl's punch! Did it work on you? | O-o-oa-oa |
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri guu de hiita ka na | O-o-oa-oa | Did it surprise you by how super-good it was? | O-o-oa-oa |
| Hosokai koto ari demo sensei ga ii | O-o-oa-oa | My intentions are good, even if delicate. | O-o-oa-oa |
| LUCKY okkii mimi tabu ni gabuu | O-o-oa-oa | Lucky, I nibble on your big earlobe! | O-o-oa-oa |
| 06 - Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | |||
| Konbudashi kiiteru yo | I'm using a konbu seaweed soup stock | ||
| Katsuo to konbu no awasewaza | A merging art of skipjack tuna and konbu seaweed | ||
| Konbudashi kiiteru yo | I'm using a konbu seaweed soup stock | ||
| Katsuo to konbu da yo! | Skipjack tuna and konbu seaweed! | ||
| 07 - nowhere / 08 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Yanmaani yanmaani | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | Yanmaani yanmaani | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla |
| Yanmaani yaiiya | Beritstan dillan dillan doo | Yanmaani yaiiya | Beritstan dillan dillan doo |
| Yanmaani yanmaani | A baribbattaa baribariiba | Yanmaani yanmaani | A baribbattaa baribariiba |
| Yanmaani yaiiya | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | Yanmaani yaiiya | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo |
| Yanmaani yanmaani | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | Yanmaani yanmaani | Ja barilla stillan deijadoo |
| Yanmaani yaiiya | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | Yanmaani yaiiya | A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu |
| Yanmaani yanmaani | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Yanmaani yanmaani | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg |
| Yanmaani yaiiya | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | Yanmaani yaiiya | Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg |
| 09 - Balalaika | |||
| BALALAIKA! | Balalaika! | ||
| BALALAIKA BALALALAIKA BALALAILAKAIKAI | Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | ||
| Motto doki doki tomerarenai | This excitement can't be stopped | ||
| Motto DRAMATIC koi, HALLELUJAH | A more dramatic love, hallelujah | ||
| Futari dake no BALALAIKA! | A balalaika only for us! | ||
| 10 - Danjo | |||
| Dan-jo-dan-dan-jo-dan-jo (fuu fuu) | Boy-girl-boy-boy-girl-boy-girl (fuu fuu) | ||
| Dan-jo-dan-dan-jo-dan-jo (fuu fuu) | Boy-girl-boy-boy-girl-boy-girl (fuu fuu) | ||
| Dan-jo-dan-dan-jo-jo-dan-jo-dan-jo | Boy-girl-boy-boy-girl-girl-boy-girl-boy-girl | ||
| Jo-dan-jo-dan-jo-dan-dan-jo | Girl-boy-girl-boy-girl-boy-boy-girl | ||
| 11 - The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 12 - Asu e no Houkou / 13 - Montagues and Capulets | |||
| Tachiagare kedakaku mae sadame wo uketa senshi yo | <No lyrics> | Rise up, dance proudly, warriors who have accepted fate (heaven’s mandate) | ... |
| Sen no kakugo mi ni matoi | One thousand resolutions, bounded to your body | ||
| Kimi yo, ooshiku habatake... | Oh you, bravely thrust forth... | ||
| 14 - Air Man ga Taosenai | |||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat it | ||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | ||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | ||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | ||
| TIME renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | ||
| Mita kedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | ||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | ||
| Boku wa E-CAN dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | ||
| 15 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. | |||
| PAGE ni wa akai shirushi arawarete odoridasu | A red symbol appears on the pages and breaks out into dance | ||
| Tsuraresou da to omou nante douka shiteru keredo | I think, "I'm about to be lured out," and I'm doing something about it but | ||
| Kinjirareta WORD wo, tsubuyakeba saigo | When I murmur the forbidden words, it will end | ||
| 16 - Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita / 17 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Kirai kirai LOVING (an an-an an an-an an) | Hating, hating, loving (an an-an an an-an an) | ||
| Dare ga dare ga CAN'T BE ALIVE WITHOUT YOU | Who are you? Who are you? I can't be alive without you | ||
| Doushite naze kashira (an an-an an) | Why is it, I wonder (an an-an an) | ||
| WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | ||
| Kirai kirai LOVING (an an-an an an-an an) | Misugo shite ta keshiki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | Hating, hating, loving (an an-an an an-an an) | The scenery I've overlooked was 110 million! 110 million! |
| Dare ga? Dare ga? CAN'T BE ALIVE WITHOUT YOU | Ah, sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | Who are you? Who are you? I can't be alive without you | Ah, the seasons that have passed were graffiti |
| Doushite naze kashira? (an an-an an) | Kimi ga kure ta yuuki wa okkusenman! Okkusenman! | Why is it, I wonder? (an an-an an) | The courage you gave me is 110 million! 110 million! |
| WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | Ah, sugi sarishi kisetsu wa DRAMATIC | Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | Ah, the seasons that have passed were dramatic |
| 18 - God knows... / 19 - JOINT / 17 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| God knows... | |||
| Dakara, | JOINT | So, | |
| Watashi tsuiteiku yo donna tsurai | Kono te wo hanasanaide | I'll follow you no matter where you are | Don’t let go of my hand |
| Sekai no yami no naka de sae | Kimi kara tsutawaru omoi kara | In the darkness of this bitter world | Because of your thoughts that travel to me |
| Kitto anata wa kagayaite | Kokoro ni nemuru negai ga mezameru | You will shine and exceed the limits of the future | The wish that sleeps in my heart awakes |
| Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni | Misugo shite ta keshiki wa | To prevent your spirit from being broken | The scenery I've overlooked was |
| Tamashii kowasarenu you ni | Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | Because of your weakness | 110 million! 110 million! |
| MY WAY kasanaru yo ima | Ah, sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | You converge with my way now | Ah, the seaons that have passed were graffiti |
| Futari ni GOD BLESS | Kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | God bless us | The seasons were graffiti |
| 20 - Hare Hare Yukai / 21 - YATTA! | |||
| Aru hare ta hi no koto | Yatta! Yatta! Daigaku goukaku! | On a particular sunny day | All right! All right! We're doin' great in college! |
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | Yatta! Yatta! Shachou shuunin! | A happiness greater than magic | All right! All right! Made president at our jobs! |
| Kagirinaku furisossogu | Happa ichimai areba ii! | Will pour down endlessly | Long as we've one leaf on, we're doin' fine! |
| Fukanou janai wa! | Ikiteiru kara LUCKY da! | It's not impossible! | Hey, we're lucky just 'cause we're alive! |
| Ashita mata au toki | Yatta! Yatta! Tousen kakujitsu! | When we meet again tomorrow | All right! All right! We've been confirmed for the prize! |
| Warainagara HUMMING | Yatta! Yatta! Nippon daihyou! | We'll laugh and hum a tune | All right! All right! We're representing Japan! |
| Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | Yannaru kurai kenkou da! | Let's collect all the happiness | We're so healthy, it just makes ya sick! |
| Kantan nanda yo konna no | EVERYBODY SAY yatta! | Everybody say "All right!" | It's easy, there's nothing to it |
| 22 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | |||
| Ano ne, hayaku | Excuse me sir, could you please hurry up? | ||
| Pasokon ni irete yo | Install me into your PC | ||
| Doushita no? | What's the matter? | ||
| PACKAGE zutto mitsumeteru | You have been forever staring at the package | ||
| Kimi no koto | Telling you the truth | ||
| Miku Miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
| Uta wa madane, ganbaru kara | I've been trying hard for this song | ||
| Miku Miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | ||
| Dakara chotto kakugo o shitete yo ne | Therefore, please let me prepare a little more | ||
| 23 - Let's Go! Onmyouji / 22 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ / 24 - Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | |||
| Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | Evil spirits, disperse! Evil spirits, disperse! | ||
| Onryou, monono kai, komatta toki wa | When you are bothered by apparitions and mysterious things | ||
| Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | ||
| Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | |
| Akuryou taisan! Akuryou taisan! | Miku miku ni shite ageru | Evil spirits, disperse! Evil spirits, disperse! | I'm going to Miku Miku |
| Onryou, monono kai, komatta toki wa | Uta wa madane, ganbaru kara | When you are bothered by apparitions and mysterious things | I've been trying hard for this song |
| Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | Miku miku ni shite ageru | Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | I'm going to Miku Miku |
| Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | Dakara chotto kakugo o shitete yo ne | Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! | Therefore, please let me prepare a little more |
| Soudan shimashou onmyouji! LET'S GO! | Have a discussion with the Onmyouji! Let's go! | ||
| Yappari tayoreru onmyouji! LET'S GO! | As we thought, the Onmyouji is reliable! Let's go! | ||
| Minna no HERO! | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Everybody's hero! | |
| Onmyouji! | You are the prince of tennis! | Onmyouji! | You are the prince of tennis! |