Alphabetic Medley 7: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| romajiname = Alphabetic Medley 7 | | romajiname = Alphabetic Medley 7 | ||
| englishname = "Alphabetic Medley 7" | | englishname = "Alphabetic Medley 7" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = 12 March 2024 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43515728 | ||
| composer = Medley Mixmaster | | composer = Medley Mixmaster | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] | ||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | | | ||
[[FLOWER]] | |[[FLOWER]] | ||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | | | ||
|Il vento d'oro | |[[Il vento d'oro]] | ||
|JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | |JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | |[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | ||
|Song of the South insert song | |Song of the South insert song | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"| | | colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | ===Chaos Zone=== | ||
|- | |||
|ED-01 | |ED-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 155: | Line 158: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-03 | |ED-03 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo]] | |[[Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-04 | |ED-04 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|[[jubeat]] | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-06 | |ED-06 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 198: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | ||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi / Ref: {{nico| | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi / Ref: {{nico|sm5799218}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-11 | |ED-11 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-17 | |ED-17 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-19 | |ED-19 | ||
| Line 255: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Viva Happy]] | |[[Viva Happy]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-23 | |ED-23 | ||
| Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Xepher]] | |[[Xepher]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-25 | |ED-25 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 286: | ||
|[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | |[[Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah]] | ||
|Song of the South insert song | |Song of the South insert song | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Alphabetic Medley 7 |
| English | "Alphabetic Medley 7" |
| Release Date | 12 March 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43515728 |
| Composer(s) | Medley Mixmaster |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 02 | Battle at the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 03 | Clouds | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Kurios" | |
| 04 | Dragon Soul | Dragon Ball Z Kai OP | |
| 05 | Easton Kingdom | Super Mario Land BGM | |
| 06 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |
| 07 | Go Go Power Rangers | Song by Ron Wasserman / Mighty Morphin Power Rangers OP | |
| 08 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP | |
| 09 | Il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | |
| 10 | Juken Sentai Gekiranger | Juken Sentai Gekiranger OP | |
| 11 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song | |
| 12 | Liama | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "La Nouba" | |
| 13 | My Heart Will Go On | Song by Celine Dion | |
| 14 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley | |
| 15 | On and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |
| 16 | PPAP (Pen Pineapple Apple Pen) | Song by Pikotaro | |
| 17 | Quartz Quadrant | Sonic CD BGM | |
| 18 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY | |
| 19 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |
| 20 | Through the Fire and the Flames | Song by Dragonforce | |
| 21 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |
| 22 | Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection | Kirby Planet Robobot BGM | |
| 23 | We Gotta Power | Dragon Ball Z OP | |
| 24 | Xtra Cool | Song by Young Jonn | |
| 25 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song / Song by Happa-tai | |
| 26 | Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah | Song of the South insert song | |
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-01 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring | |
| ED-02 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| ED-03 | Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu | |
| ED-04 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM | |
| ED-05 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| ED-06 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song | |
| ED-07 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| ED-08 | Hard Knock Days | One Piece OP | |
| ED-09 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song | |
| ED-10 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi / Ref: sm5799218 | |
| ED-11 | Kamande | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Dralion" | |
| ED-12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| ED-13 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| ED-14 | Ome yo Kanoube | Song from Cirque du Soleil's "Totem" | |
| ED-15 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| ED-16 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |
| ED-17 | Questions? | The Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk OP | |
| ED-18 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| ED-19 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| ED-20 | Totsugeki Love Heart | Macross 7 insert song / Song by Fire Bomber | |
| ED-21 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| ED-22 | Viva Happy | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |
| ED-23 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP | |
| ED-24 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |
| ED-25 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song | |
| ED-26 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis (Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis) | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 26 | Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah | Song of the South insert song | |