Niconico Milky Way!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|02||00:24||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |02||00:24||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:34||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[ | |03||00:34||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:42||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |04||00:42||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|05||00:50||[[ABC yori DEF ssu!]]||Mitsudomoe character song (Futaba Marui) | |05||00:50||[[ABC yori DEF ssu!]]||Mitsudomoe character song (Futaba Marui) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||00:55||[[Mousou Sketch]]||[[ | |06||00:55||[[Mousou Sketch]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meter-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||00:55||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |07||00:55||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|18||02:47||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |18||02:47||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||03:10||[[you]]||[[Higurashi | |19||03:10||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||03:28||[[Akatsuki no Kuruma]]||Mobile Suit Gundam SEED insert song | |20||03:28||[[Akatsuki no Kuruma]]||Mobile Suit Gundam SEED insert song | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|25||04:12||[[Change&Chance!]]||Noble☆Works OP | |25||04:12||[[Change&Chance!]]||Noble☆Works OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||04:34||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |26||04:34||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||04:34||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |27||04:34||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|37||05:30||[[Mining Melancholy]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | |37||05:30||[[Mining Melancholy]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||05:34||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[ | |38||05:34||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||05:46||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]]||Song by Sound Horizon | |39||05:46||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|41||05:46||[[Raijin-iki no Eiyuu -Λεωντιυς-]]||Song by Sound Horizon | |41||05:46||[[Raijin-iki no Eiyuu -Λεωντιυς-]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |42||05:58||[[Sunawachi... Hikari wo mo Nigasanu Ankoku no Choujuuryoku]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |43||06:08||[[Wanpaku☆Paradise]]||Nekkii to Asobou Wanpaku☆Paradise ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |44||06:18||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |45||06:48||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| ||[[]]|| | |46||06:58||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| ||[[]]|| | |47||07:21||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| ||[[]]|| | |48||07:36||[[Natsuzora]]||Big Windup! Season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| ||[[]]|| | |49||07:46||[[Fight For Justice]]||Kamen Rider Kiva ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| ||[[]]|| | |50||08:06||[[Tomare!]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| ||[[]]|| | |51||08:07||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| ||[[]]|| | |52||08:17||[[Justiφ's]]||Kamen Rider 555 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| ||[[]]|| | |53||08:28||[[Zankoku na Negai no Naka de]]||Saki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| ||[[]]|| | |54||08:37||[[Krook's March]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| ||[[]]|| | |55||08:47||[[Haunted Chase]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| ||[[]]|| | |56||08:57||[[vs. Marx]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| ||[[]]|| | |57||08:57||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| ||[[]]|| | |58||09:01||[[Lacy]]||PandoraHearts BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||09:26||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||09:48||[[Koi no Uta]]||Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||10:08||[[Shoushuriki no Uta]] (''Song for Toilet'')||Shoushuriki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HhxEAQrZ0m4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||10:15||[[Ristaccia]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||10:15||[[Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||10:35||[[Melody!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Ran-T and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||10:46||[[Hikari no Senritsu]]||Sound of the Sky OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||10:56||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||11:06||[[We Are!]]||ONE PIECE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||11:12||[[Mecha Koi Ranman☆]]||Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||11:32||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||11:37||[[Immoralist]]||Dragon Crisis! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||11:57||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||11:57||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||12:07||[[Yoiyami no Uta]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||12:12||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||12:21||[[Northern Lights]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||12:30||[[Rottara Rottara]]||Shugo Chara!! Doki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||12:37||[[Hitosashiyubi Quiet!]]||Haruka Nogizaka's Secret ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||12:39||[[Goldenrod City]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79|| ||[[]]|| | |78||12:59||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |||
|79||13:21||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|80||13:27||[[Magical Romance]]||Rosario + Vampire character song (Yukari Sendo) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 185: | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Kiva]] | [[Category:Medleys by Kiva]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコミルキィウェイ!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Miruki Uei!" |
| English | "Niconico Milky Way!" |
| Release Date | June 11th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14710651 |
| Composer(s) | Kiva (きば) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Ameagari no Mirai | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes game OP |
| 02 | 00:24 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 00:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 04 | 00:42 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 05 | 00:50 | ABC yori DEF ssu! | Mitsudomoe character song (Futaba Marui) |
| 06 | 00:55 | Mousou Sketch | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meter-P |
| 07 | 00:55 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 08 | 01:05 | Anything Goes! | Kamen Rider OOO insert song |
| 09 | 01:16 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 10 | 01:30 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 11 | 01:41 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 12 | 01:47 | Taste of Paradise | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! OP |
| 13 | 02:02 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 14 | 02:07 | Sekai to Issho ni Mawarou yo! | Rio: Rainbow Gate! OP |
| 15 | 02:07 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 16 | 02:18 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 17 | 02:29 | Credens justitiam (Mami-san's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 18 | 02:47 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 19 | 03:10 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 20 | 03:28 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED insert song |
| 21 | 03:37 | Shiga Shingo's Theme | Gakuen Handsome BGM |
| 22 | 03:45 | The Crystal Tower | Final Fantasy III BGM |
| 23 | 03:54 | Honoo | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 24 | 04:12 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 25 | 04:12 | Change&Chance! | Noble☆Works OP |
| 26 | 04:34 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 27 | 04:34 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 28 | 04:37 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 29 | 04:39 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 30 | 04:42 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 31 | 04:44 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 32 | 04:53 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 33 | 05:06 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 34 | 05:12 | Utauyo!!MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 35 | 05:12 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 36 | 05:21 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 37 | 05:30 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 38 | 05:34 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 39 | 05:46 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 40 | 05:46 | Jinsei wa Ireko Ningyou -Матрёшка- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 41 | 05:46 | Raijin-iki no Eiyuu -Λεωντιυς- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 42 | 05:58 | Sunawachi... Hikari wo mo Nigasanu Ankoku no Choujuuryoku | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 43 | 06:08 | Wanpaku☆Paradise | Nekkii to Asobou Wanpaku☆Paradise ED |
| 44 | 06:18 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 45 | 06:48 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 46 | 06:58 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 47 | 07:21 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 48 | 07:36 | Natsuzora | Big Windup! Season 2 OP |
| 49 | 07:46 | Fight For Justice | Kamen Rider Kiva ED |
| 50 | 08:06 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 51 | 08:07 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 52 | 08:17 | Justiφ's | Kamen Rider 555 OP |
| 53 | 08:28 | Zankoku na Negai no Naka de | Saki ED |
| 54 | 08:37 | Krook's March | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 55 | 08:47 | Haunted Chase | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 56 | 08:57 | vs. Marx | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 57 | 08:57 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 58 | 09:01 | Lacy | PandoraHearts BGM |
| 57 | 09:26 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 59 | 09:48 | Koi no Uta | Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S ED |
| 60 | 10:08 | Shoushuriki no Uta (Song for Toilet) | Shoushuriki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HhxEAQrZ0m4 |
| 61 | 10:15 | Ristaccia | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 62 | 10:15 | Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 63 | 10:35 | Melody! | Touhou Project arrangement by Ran-T and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra) |
| 64 | 10:46 | Hikari no Senritsu | Sound of the Sky OP |
| 65 | 10:56 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 66 | 11:06 | We Are! | ONE PIECE OP |
| 67 | 11:12 | Mecha Koi Ranman☆ | Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP |
| 68 | 11:32 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 69 | 11:37 | Immoralist | Dragon Crisis! OP |
| 70 | 11:57 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 71 | 11:57 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 72 | 12:07 | Yoiyami no Uta | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 73 | 12:12 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 74 | 12:21 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 |
| 75 | 12:30 | Rottara Rottara | Shugo Chara!! Doki ED |
| 76 | 12:37 | Hitosashiyubi Quiet! | Haruka Nogizaka's Secret ED |
| 77 | 12:39 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 78 | 12:59 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 79 | 13:21 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 80 | 13:27 | Magical Romance | Rosario + Vampire character song (Yukari Sendo) |