Mash of Up (Disko Smash Ultimate Remake Extended Remix): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Song by Orange Range | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||1:06||[[Delfino Plaza]] | ||
|Super Mario Sunshine BGM | |Super Mario Sunshine BGM | ||
|- | |||
|07||1:18||[[Xepher]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|08||1:28||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||1:28||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|10||1:39||[[Stage: Comical]] (''Sand Canyon'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11||1:50||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12||1:50||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|13||2:00||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14||2:00||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 29 July 2025
| Kanji | "マッシュ・オブ・アップ ディスコスマッシュ アルティメット リメイク エクステンデッド リミックス" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Masshu Obu Appu Disukosumasshu Arutimetto Rimeiku Ekusutendeddo Rimikkusu" |
| English | "Mash of Up Disko Smash Ultimate Remake Extended Remix" |
| Release Date | July 26th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45229001 YouTube video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GoMcf55c6JM&feature=youtu.be |
| Composer(s) | Lilothestitch16 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| OP | 0:00 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 01 | 0:06 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 02 | 0:06 | Text Me Too Much (Honmax Remix) | Song by Lucky Princess (arranged by Honmax) |
| 03 | 0:16 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 04 | 1:03 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 05 | 1:03 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 06 | 1:06 | Delfino Plaza | Super Mario Sunshine BGM |
| 07 | 1:18 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 08 | 1:28 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 09 | 1:28 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 10 | 1:39 | Stage: Comical (Sand Canyon) | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 11 | 1:50 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 12 | 1:50 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 13 | 2:00 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 14 | 2:00 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
Notes
- This medley is in the same style as the Mash of Up medleys by I.F. [In Field].